Posición
Jugador
Equipo
Goles
1E. Herrera (Sporting Cristal)Sporting CristalSporting Cristal16
2C. Neumann (Sport Huancayo)Sport HuancayoSport Huancayo11
3T. Etchemaine (Sport Rosario)Sport RosarioSport Rosario9
4M. Montes (Ayacucho FC)Ayacucho FCAyacucho FC7
4J. Bogado (Comerciantes Unidos)Comerciantes UnidosComerciantes Unidos7
5A. Loba (Universidad San Martín)Universidad San MartínUniversidad San Martín6
6O. Franco Aranda (Real Garcilaso)Real GarcilasoReal Garcilaso5
6Julio Cesar (FBC Melgar)FBC MelgarFBC Melgar5
7F. González Lasso (Academia Cantolao)Academia CantolaoAcademia Cantolao4
7B. Cuesta (FBC Melgar)FBC MelgarFBC Melgar4
7J. Posito (Alianza Lima)Alianza LimaAlianza Lima4
7Basilio Costa (Sporting Cristal)Sporting CristalSporting Cristal4
7L. Tejada (Sport Boys)Sport BoysSport Boys4
7D. Ferreira (Deportivo Binacional)Deportivo BinacionalDeportivo Binacional4
7A. Hohberg (Alianza Lima)Alianza LimaAlianza Lima4
7F. Gomez (Sporting Cristal)Sporting CristalSporting Cristal4
7R. Cuba (Deportivo Municipal)Deportivo MunicipalDeportivo Municipal4
8H. Calcaterra (Sporting Cristal)Sporting CristalSporting Cristal3
8G. Correa (Universidad San Martín)Universidad San MartínUniversidad San Martín3
8M. Valverde (Sport Huancayo)Sport HuancayoSport Huancayo3
8V. Rossel (Ayacucho FC)Ayacucho FCAyacucho FC3
8A. Zela (Deportivo Municipal)Deportivo MunicipalDeportivo Municipal3
8P. Cañelas (Deportivo Municipal)Deportivo MunicipalDeportivo Municipal3
8Milton Benítez (Deportivo Binacional)Deportivo BinacionalDeportivo Binacional3
8M. Corrales (Sport Huancayo)Sport HuancayoSport Huancayo3
8J. Vásquez (Universitario)UniversitarioUniversitario3
8J. Collazos (UTC Cajamarca)UTC CajamarcaUTC Cajamarca3
8J. Manzaneda (Deportivo Municipal)Deportivo MunicipalDeportivo Municipal3
8W. Mimbela (Unión Comercio)Unión ComercioUnión Comercio3
9C. Beltrán (Sport Rosario)Sport RosarioSport Rosario2
9C. Pérez (Comerciantes Unidos)Comerciantes UnidosComerciantes Unidos2
9K. Sandoval (Ayacucho FC)Ayacucho FCAyacucho FC2
9J. Montaño (Sport Boys)Sport BoysSport Boys2
9C. Ascues (Alianza Lima)Alianza LimaAlianza Lima2
9J. Tragodara (Real Garcilaso)Real GarcilasoReal Garcilaso2
9P. Arce (FBC Melgar)FBC MelgarFBC Melgar2
9A. Ugarriza (UTC Cajamarca)UTC CajamarcaUTC Cajamarca2
9A. Quintero (Universitario)UniversitarioUniversitario2
9A. Cervante (Sport Rosario)Sport RosarioSport Rosario2
9É. Fernández (Deportivo Binacional)Deportivo BinacionalDeportivo Binacional2
9D. Millan (UTC Cajamarca)UTC CajamarcaUTC Cajamarca2
9D. Ramírez Cutti (Academia Cantolao)Academia CantolaoAcademia Cantolao2
9E. Rentería (Unión Comercio)Unión ComercioUnión Comercio2
9D. Mayora (Real Garcilaso)Real GarcilasoReal Garcilaso2
9D. Concha Salas (Academia Cantolao)Academia CantolaoAcademia Cantolao2
9S. Rengifo (Academia Cantolao)Academia CantolaoAcademia Cantolao2
9J. Ballón (Sporting Cristal)Sporting CristalSporting Cristal2
9W. Klingender (Comerciantes Unidos)Comerciantes UnidosComerciantes Unidos2
9R. Manco (Unión Comercio)Unión ComercioUnión Comercio2
9P. Lavandeira (Deportivo Municipal)Deportivo MunicipalDeportivo Municipal2
9R. Colombo (Sport Huancayo)Sport HuancayoSport Huancayo2
9A. Osorio (Universitario)UniversitarioUniversitario2
9T. Carranza (Ayacucho FC)Ayacucho FCAyacucho FC2
9J. Neira (Ayacucho FC)Ayacucho FCAyacucho FC2
9R. Cruzado (Alianza Lima)Alianza LimaAlianza Lima2
9A. Corzo (Universitario)UniversitarioUniversitario2
9R. Huaccha (Comerciantes Unidos)Comerciantes UnidosComerciantes Unidos2
9C. Bogado (Unión Comercio)Unión ComercioUnión Comercio2
9C. Gonzáles (Sport Rosario)Sport RosarioSport Rosario2
9J. Chávez (Universidad San Martín)Universidad San MartínUniversidad San Martín2
9F. Pacheco (Sporting Cristal)Sporting CristalSporting Cristal2
10J. Arismendi (Real Garcilaso)Real GarcilasoReal Garcilaso1
10L. Suárez (Sport Huancayo)Sport HuancayoSport Huancayo1
10V. Peña (Sport Huancayo)Sport HuancayoSport Huancayo1
10F. Canales (UTC Cajamarca)UTC CajamarcaUTC Cajamarca1
10J. Barrueta (Comerciantes Unidos)Comerciantes UnidosComerciantes Unidos1
10N. Loyola (FBC Melgar)FBC MelgarFBC Melgar1
10O. Merlo (Sporting Cristal)Sporting CristalSporting Cristal1
10R. Sheput (Sport Boys)Sport BoysSport Boys1
10A. Alfageme (Deportivo Municipal)Deportivo MunicipalDeportivo Municipal1
10G. Labarthe (Academia Cantolao)Academia CantolaoAcademia Cantolao1
10J. Vergara (UTC Cajamarca)UTC CajamarcaUTC Cajamarca1
10C. Laura (Deportivo Binacional)Deportivo BinacionalDeportivo Binacional1
10Y. Oliva (Universidad San Martín)Universidad San MartínUniversidad San Martín1
10A. Anoumou (Universidad San Martín)Universidad San MartínUniversidad San Martín1
10J. Gonzáles Vigil (Ayacucho FC)Ayacucho FCAyacucho FC1
10M. Lliuya (Sport Huancayo)Sport HuancayoSport Huancayo1
10J. Villamarín (FBC Melgar)FBC MelgarFBC Melgar1
10N. Marcos (Comerciantes Unidos)Comerciantes UnidosComerciantes Unidos1
10C. Uribe (Sport Rosario)Sport RosarioSport Rosario1
10Á. Ampuero (Deportivo Municipal)Deportivo MunicipalDeportivo Municipal1
10M. Cáceres (Deportivo Binacional)Deportivo BinacionalDeportivo Binacional1
10E. Aubert (Deportivo Binacional)Deportivo BinacionalDeportivo Binacional1
10D. Díaz (Unión Comercio)Unión ComercioUnión Comercio1
10J. Vargas (Universitario)UniversitarioUniversitario1
10R. Aponzá (Sport Rosario)Sport RosarioSport Rosario1
10C. Lobatón (Sporting Cristal)Sporting CristalSporting Cristal1
10M. Tajima (Sport Boys)Sport BoysSport Boys1
10J. Guivin (Universidad San Martín)Universidad San MartínUniversidad San Martín1
10L. Ramírez (Alianza Lima)Alianza LimaAlianza Lima1
10J. Bazán (UTC Cajamarca)UTC CajamarcaUTC Cajamarca1
10H. Rengifo (FBC Melgar)FBC MelgarFBC Melgar1
10A. Ramua (Real Garcilaso)Real GarcilasoReal Garcilaso1
10P. Gutiérrez (Deportivo Municipal)Deportivo MunicipalDeportivo Municipal1
10J. Morales (Unión Comercio)Unión ComercioUnión Comercio1
10L. Álvarez (Real Garcilaso)Real GarcilasoReal Garcilaso1
10P. Ratto (Sport Boys)Sport BoysSport Boys1
10W. Aguirre (Unión Comercio)Unión ComercioUnión Comercio1
10J. Lojas (Real Garcilaso)Real GarcilasoReal Garcilaso1
10J. Archimbaud (Real Garcilaso)Real GarcilasoReal Garcilaso1
10H. Zeta (Deportivo Binacional)Deportivo BinacionalDeportivo Binacional1
10A. Cossío (Real Garcilaso)Real GarcilasoReal Garcilaso1
10A. Polar (Deportivo Binacional)Deportivo BinacionalDeportivo Binacional1
10A. Perleche (Ayacucho FC)Ayacucho FCAyacucho FC1
10D. Ísmodes (Sport Boys)Sport BoysSport Boys1
10J. Fernández (Deportivo Municipal)Deportivo MunicipalDeportivo Municipal1
10F. Grosso (Academia Cantolao)Academia CantolaoAcademia Cantolao1
10A. Fuentes (Sport Huancayo)Sport HuancayoSport Huancayo1
10M. Delgado (Sport Huancayo)Sport HuancayoSport Huancayo1
10C. Adrianzén (Sport Rosario)Sport RosarioSport Rosario1
10J. Landauri (Real Garcilaso)Real GarcilasoReal Garcilaso1
10J. Vidales (Real Garcilaso)Real GarcilasoReal Garcilaso1
10D. Santillán (Real Garcilaso)Real GarcilasoReal Garcilaso1
10J. Segura (Unión Comercio)Unión ComercioUnión Comercio1
10C. Monsalvo (Sport Huancayo)Sport HuancayoSport Huancayo1
10W. Pretel (UTC Cajamarca)UTC CajamarcaUTC Cajamarca1
10L. García (Real Garcilaso)Real GarcilasoReal Garcilaso1
10J. Rivera (Unión Comercio)Unión ComercioUnión Comercio1
10T. Mejias (Ayacucho FC)Ayacucho FCAyacucho FC1
10J. Fuentes (FBC Melgar)FBC MelgarFBC Melgar1
10D. Manicero (Universitario)UniversitarioUniversitario1
10C. Ortiz (Ayacucho FC)Ayacucho FCAyacucho FC1
10J. Pérez (Ayacucho FC)Ayacucho FCAyacucho FC1
10R. Siucho (Universitario)UniversitarioUniversitario1
10R. Buitrago (Deportivo Municipal)Deportivo MunicipalDeportivo Municipal1
10R. Guarderas (Deportivo Municipal)Deportivo MunicipalDeportivo Municipal1
10R. Revoredo (Sporting Cristal)Sporting CristalSporting Cristal1
10C. Olivares (Sporting Cristal)Sporting CristalSporting Cristal1
10E. Biancucchi (FBC Melgar)FBC MelgarFBC Melgar1
10J. Arroé (Sport Boys)Sport BoysSport Boys1
10E. Silva (Comerciantes Unidos)Comerciantes UnidosComerciantes Unidos1
10A. Fuentes (Alianza Lima)Alianza LimaAlianza Lima1
10K. Quevedo (Alianza Lima)Alianza LimaAlianza Lima1
10J. Aguirre (Comerciantes Unidos)Comerciantes UnidosComerciantes Unidos1
10R. Ardiles (Ayacucho FC)Ayacucho FCAyacucho FC1
10R. Tito (Sport Rosario)Sport RosarioSport Rosario1
10G. Baglivo (UTC Cajamarca)UTC CajamarcaUTC Cajamarca1
Powered by Score24