Posición
Jugador
Equipo
Goles
1Basilio Costa (Sporting Cristal)Sporting CristalSporting Cristal10
2E. Herrera (Sporting Cristal)Sporting CristalSporting Cristal8
2F. González Lasso (Academia Cantolao)Academia CantolaoAcademia Cantolao8
3A. Loba (Universidad San Martín)Universidad San MartínUniversidad San Martín7
3W. Mimbela (Unión Comercio)Unión ComercioUnión Comercio7
4R. Cuba (Deportivo Municipal)Deportivo MunicipalDeportivo Municipal6
5V. Rossel (Ayacucho FC)Ayacucho FCAyacucho FC5
5M. Valverde (Sport Huancayo)Sport HuancayoSport Huancayo5
5D. Millan (UTC Cajamarca)UTC CajamarcaUTC Cajamarca5
5M. Montes (Ayacucho FC)Ayacucho FCAyacucho FC5
5J. Vidales (Real Garcilaso)Real GarcilasoReal Garcilaso5
5J. Vásquez (Universitario)UniversitarioUniversitario5
5B. Cuesta (FBC Melgar)FBC MelgarFBC Melgar5
5A. Hohberg (Alianza Lima)Alianza LimaAlianza Lima5
5E. Rossi (Sport Rosario)Sport RosarioSport Rosario5
5M. Velasco (Sport Boys)Sport BoysSport Boys5
5J. Fernández (Deportivo Municipal)Deportivo MunicipalDeportivo Municipal5
6A. Cervante (Sport Rosario)Sport RosarioSport Rosario4
6D. Manicero (Universitario)UniversitarioUniversitario4
6D. Santillán (Real Garcilaso)Real GarcilasoReal Garcilaso4
6C. Neumann (Sport Huancayo)Sport HuancayoSport Huancayo4
6A. Ramua (Real Garcilaso)Real GarcilasoReal Garcilaso4
7B. Ubierna (UTC Cajamarca)UTC CajamarcaUTC Cajamarca3
7Julio Cesar (FBC Melgar)FBC MelgarFBC Melgar3
7C. Olascuaga (Sport Rosario)Sport RosarioSport Rosario3
7E. Aubert (Deportivo Binacional)Deportivo BinacionalDeportivo Binacional3
7D. Ferreira (Deportivo Binacional)Deportivo BinacionalDeportivo Binacional3
7M. Prieto (Alianza Lima)Alianza LimaAlianza Lima3
7J. Arroé (Sport Boys)Sport BoysSport Boys3
8Milton Benítez (Deportivo Binacional)Deportivo BinacionalDeportivo Binacional2
8A. Ugarriza (UTC Cajamarca)UTC CajamarcaUTC Cajamarca2
8G. Correa (Universidad San Martín)Universidad San MartínUniversidad San Martín2
8J. Villamarín (FBC Melgar)FBC MelgarFBC Melgar2
8C. Ortiz (Universidad San Martín)Universidad San MartínUniversidad San Martín2
8L. López (Sport Huancayo)Sport HuancayoSport Huancayo2
8A. Arias Tuesta (FBC Melgar)FBC MelgarFBC Melgar2
8J. Bogado (Comerciantes Unidos)Comerciantes UnidosComerciantes Unidos2
8C. Cabello (Academia Cantolao)Academia CantolaoAcademia Cantolao2
8L. Tejada (Sport Boys)Sport BoysSport Boys2
8J. Aguirre (Comerciantes Unidos)Comerciantes UnidosComerciantes Unidos2
8Y. Vílchez (Deportivo Municipal)Deportivo MunicipalDeportivo Municipal2
8H. Calcaterra (Sporting Cristal)Sporting CristalSporting Cristal2
8M. Tejada (Sport Boys)Sport BoysSport Boys2
8A. Fuentes (Alianza Lima)Alianza LimaAlianza Lima2
8T. Etchemaine (Sport Rosario)Sport RosarioSport Rosario2
8W. Aguirre (Unión Comercio)Unión ComercioUnión Comercio2
8E. Biancucchi (FBC Melgar)FBC MelgarFBC Melgar2
8H. Zeta (Deportivo Binacional)Deportivo BinacionalDeportivo Binacional2
8R. Cruzado (Alianza Lima)Alianza LimaAlianza Lima2
8J. Vergara (UTC Cajamarca)UTC CajamarcaUTC Cajamarca2
8P. Lavandeira (Deportivo Municipal)Deportivo MunicipalDeportivo Municipal2
8J. Mejía (Sporting Cristal)Sporting CristalSporting Cristal2
9J. Cazulo (Sporting Cristal)Sporting CristalSporting Cristal1
9G. Labarthe (Academia Cantolao)Academia CantolaoAcademia Cantolao1
9J. Chávez (Universidad San Martín)Universidad San MartínUniversidad San Martín1
9R. Buitrago (Deportivo Municipal)Deportivo MunicipalDeportivo Municipal1
9C. Cleque (Sport Huancayo)Sport HuancayoSport Huancayo1
9M. Velarde (Alianza Lima)Alianza LimaAlianza Lima1
9P. Fuentes (FBC Melgar)FBC MelgarFBC Melgar1
9J. Vega Ramos (Sport Boys)Sport BoysSport Boys1
9C. Correa (Comerciantes Unidos)Comerciantes UnidosComerciantes Unidos1
9J. Deza (Sport Huancayo)Sport HuancayoSport Huancayo1
9P. Goyoneche (Sport Rosario)Sport RosarioSport Rosario1
9J. Collazos (UTC Cajamarca)UTC CajamarcaUTC Cajamarca1
9J. Montaño (Sport Boys)Sport BoysSport Boys1
9L. Kontogiannis (Real Garcilaso)Real GarcilasoReal Garcilaso1
9B. Serrano (Comerciantes Unidos)Comerciantes UnidosComerciantes Unidos1
9C. Adrianzén (Sport Rosario)Sport RosarioSport Rosario1
9M. Cáceres (Deportivo Binacional)Deportivo BinacionalDeportivo Binacional1
9S. Rengifo (Academia Cantolao)Academia CantolaoAcademia Cantolao1
9H. Kambou (Academia Cantolao)Academia CantolaoAcademia Cantolao1
9C. Elias (Academia Cantolao)Academia CantolaoAcademia Cantolao1
9J. Vargas (Universitario)UniversitarioUniversitario1
9H. Rengifo (FBC Melgar)FBC MelgarFBC Melgar1
9T. Costa (Alianza Lima)Alianza LimaAlianza Lima1
9G. Godoy (Alianza Lima)Alianza LimaAlianza Lima1
9D. Salas (Unión Comercio)Unión ComercioUnión Comercio1
9J. Rabanal (Unión Comercio)Unión ComercioUnión Comercio1
9R. Tito (Sport Rosario)Sport RosarioSport Rosario1
9D. Ísmodes (Sport Boys)Sport BoysSport Boys1
9Y. Oliva (Universidad San Martín)Universidad San MartínUniversidad San Martín1
9D. Cortés (Academia Cantolao)Academia CantolaoAcademia Cantolao1
9H. Riojas (Alianza Lima)Alianza LimaAlianza Lima1
9J. Posito (Alianza Lima)Alianza LimaAlianza Lima1
9J. Gonzáles Vigil (Ayacucho FC)Ayacucho FCAyacucho FC1
9P. Arce (FBC Melgar)FBC MelgarFBC Melgar1
9C. Beltrán (Sport Rosario)Sport RosarioSport Rosario1
9K. Quevedo (Alianza Lima)Alianza LimaAlianza Lima1
9A. Osorio (Universitario)UniversitarioUniversitario1
9J. Manzaneda (Deportivo Municipal)Deportivo MunicipalDeportivo Municipal1
9J. Carnero (Deportivo Binacional)Deportivo BinacionalDeportivo Binacional1
9E. Rabanal (Deportivo Municipal)Deportivo MunicipalDeportivo Municipal1
9M. Araujo Blanco (Alianza Lima)Alianza LimaAlianza Lima1
9D. Ramírez Cutti (Academia Cantolao)Academia CantolaoAcademia Cantolao1
9C. Gonzáles (Sport Huancayo)Sport HuancayoSport Huancayo1
9M. López (Sporting Cristal)Sporting CristalSporting Cristal1
9L. Martin (Academia Cantolao)Academia CantolaoAcademia Cantolao1
9O. Vilchez (Alianza Lima)Alianza LimaAlianza Lima1
9L. Iberíco (FBC Melgar)FBC MelgarFBC Melgar1
9R. Servin (Comerciantes Unidos)Comerciantes UnidosComerciantes Unidos1
9P. Diez Canseco (Comerciantes Unidos)Comerciantes UnidosComerciantes Unidos1
9P. Gutiérrez (Deportivo Municipal)Deportivo MunicipalDeportivo Municipal1
9J. Guivin (Universidad San Martín)Universidad San MartínUniversidad San Martín1
9R. Colombo (Sport Huancayo)Sport HuancayoSport Huancayo1
9J. Boghossian (Sport Huancayo)Sport HuancayoSport Huancayo1
9J. Aguirre (Sport Rosario)Sport RosarioSport Rosario1
9C. Lobatón (Sporting Cristal)Sporting CristalSporting Cristal1
9R. Bogado (Ayacucho FC)Ayacucho FCAyacucho FC1
9R. Ardiles (Ayacucho FC)Ayacucho FCAyacucho FC1
9C. Caraza (Deportivo Binacional)Deportivo BinacionalDeportivo Binacional1
9J. Archimbaud (Real Garcilaso)Real GarcilasoReal Garcilaso1
9C. Nuñez (Universitario)UniversitarioUniversitario1
9G. Carmona (FBC Melgar)FBC MelgarFBC Melgar1
9P. Larrauri (Deportivo Municipal)Deportivo MunicipalDeportivo Municipal1
9M. Edu (Universidad San Martín)Universidad San MartínUniversidad San Martín1
9C. Huerto (Universidad San Martín)Universidad San MartínUniversidad San Martín1
9H. Arakaki (FBC Melgar)FBC MelgarFBC Melgar1
9K. Dakoi (Universidad San Martín)Universidad San MartínUniversidad San Martín1
9R. Villamarín (Alianza Lima)Alianza LimaAlianza Lima1
9S. La Torre (Academia Cantolao)Academia CantolaoAcademia Cantolao1
9R. Huaccha (Comerciantes Unidos)Comerciantes UnidosComerciantes Unidos1
9G. Baglivo (UTC Cajamarca)UTC CajamarcaUTC Cajamarca1
9D. Pizarro (Academia Cantolao)Academia CantolaoAcademia Cantolao1
9S. Salas (Universidad San Martín)Universidad San MartínUniversidad San Martín1
9M. Contreras (Sport Boys)Sport BoysSport Boys1
9K. Sandoval (Ayacucho FC)Ayacucho FCAyacucho FC1
9É. Fernández (Deportivo Binacional)Deportivo BinacionalDeportivo Binacional1
9W. Schuler (Universitario)UniversitarioUniversitario1
Powered by Score24