• Cuartos de Final

    • Jueves, 29 Agosto 2019
      Cerro PorteñoCerro PorteñoCerro Porteño
      River PlateRiver PlateRiver Plate
      Jugado
  • Semifinal

    • Martes, 1 Octubre 2019
      River PlateRiver PlateRiver Plate
      Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca Juniors
      Jugado
    • Miércoles, 2 Octubre 2019
      GrêmioGrêmioGrêmio
      FlamengoFlamengoFlamengo
      Jugado
    • Martes, 22 Octubre 2019
      Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca Juniors
      River PlateRiver PlateRiver Plate
      Jugado
    • Miércoles, 23 Octubre 2019
      FlamengoFlamengoFlamengo
      GrêmioGrêmioGrêmio
      Jugado
  • Grupo 1

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Internacional 6 +514
    2 River Plate 6 +510
    3 Palestino 6 +07
    4 Alianza Lima 6-101
  • Grupo 2

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Cruzeiro 6 +915
    2 Emelec 6 +19
    3 D. Lara 6-65
    4 Huracán 6-44
  • Grupo 3

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Olimpia 6 +39
    2 Godoy Cruz 6 +29
    3 Cristal 6-37
    4 U. de Concepción 6-26
  • Grupo 4

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Flamengo 6 +610
    2 Liga de Quito 6 +410
    3 Peñarol 6 +210
    4 San José 6-124
  • Grupo 5

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Cerro Porteño 6 +513
    2 Nacional 6 +313
    3 Atlético Mineiro 6-46
    4 Zamora 6-43
  • Grupo 6

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Palmeiras 6 +1215
    2 San Lorenzo 6 +210
    3 Melgar 6-77
    4 Junior 6-73
  • Grupo 7

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Boca Juniors 6 +511
    2 Atlético Paranaense 6 +59
    3 Tolima 6-18
    4 Wilstermann 6-95
  • Grupo 8

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Libertad 6 +412
    2 Grêmio 6 +410
    3 U. Católica 6-47
    4 Rosario Central 6-45
Posición
Jugador (Equipo)
Goles
1Gustavo (Palmeiras)6
1M. Rubén (Atlético Paranaense)6
1Bruno Henrique (Flamengo)6
2Gabriel Barbosa Almeida (Flamengo)5
2B. Angulo (Emelec)5
2P. Rubio (Universidad de Concepción)5
2Ricardo Oliveira (Atlético Mineiro)5
2A. Martínez (Libertad)5
3O. Cardozo (Libertad)4
3C. Palacios (Sporting Cristal)4
3Everton (Grêmio)4
3P. Guerrero (Internacional)4
3Fred (Cruzeiro)4
3M. Zárate (Boca Juniors)4
3N. Haedo Valdez (Cerro Porteño)4
3M. Pérez (Deportes Tolima)4
4D. De La Cruz (River Plate)3
4C. Saucedo (San José Oruro)3
4N. López Alonso (Internacional)3
Powered by Score24
  • Domingo, 20 Octubre 2019

    • Ecuador - Primera Ecuador
      •   Primera División - 1ra. Etapa
        América de QuitoAmérica de QuitoAmérica de Quito
        12:00 PM
        3 - 0
        Fuerza AmarillaFuerza Amarilla Fuerza Amarilla
        En juego
  • Miércoles, 23 Octubre 2019

    • Colombia - Liga Colombiana
      •   Todos contra todos
        Atlético NacionalAtlético NacionalNacional
        Envigado FCEnvigadoEnvigado FC
        Jugado
        MillonariosMillonariosMillonarios
        Independiente Santa FeSanta FeIndependiente Santa Fe
        Jugado
    • Copa Libertadores
      •   Semifinal
        FlamengoFlamengoFlamengo
        GrêmioGrêmioGrêmio
        Jugado
    • Bolivia - Primera División
      •   Todos contra todos
        AuroraAuroraAurora
        5:15 PM
        Nacional PotosíN. PotosíNacional Potosí
        Aplazado
        BloomingBloomingBlooming
        5:15 PM
        Royal PariRoyal PariRoyal Pari
        Aplazado
        Real PotosíReal PotosíReal Potosí
        7:30 PM
        BolívarBolívarBolívar
        Aplazado
Powered by Score24

Ligas Internacionales

Copa Libertadores

Últimas noticias