• Semifinal

    • Martes, 1 Octubre 2019
      River PlateRiver PlateRiver Plate
      Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca Juniors
      Jugado
    • Miércoles, 2 Octubre 2019
      GrêmioGrêmioGrêmio
      FlamengoFlamengoFlamengo
      Jugado
    • Martes, 22 Octubre 2019
      Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca Juniors
      River PlateRiver PlateRiver Plate
      Jugado
    • Miércoles, 23 Octubre 2019
      FlamengoFlamengoFlamengo
      GrêmioGrêmioGrêmio
      Jugado
  • Final

    • Sábado, 23 Noviembre 2019
      River PlateRiver PlateRiver Plate
      FlamengoFlamengoFlamengo
      Jugado
  • Grupo 1

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Internacional 6 +514
    2 River Plate 6 +510
    3 Palestino 6 +07
    4 Alianza Lima 6-101
  • Grupo 2

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Cruzeiro 6 +915
    2 Emelec 6 +19
    3 D. Lara 6-65
    4 Huracán 6-44
  • Grupo 3

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Olimpia 6 +39
    2 Godoy Cruz 6 +29
    3 Cristal 6-37
    4 U. de Concepción 6-26
  • Grupo 4

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Flamengo 6 +610
    2 Liga de Quito 6 +410
    3 Peñarol 6 +210
    4 San José 6-124
  • Grupo 5

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Cerro Porteño 6 +513
    2 Nacional 6 +313
    3 Atlético Mineiro 6-46
    4 Zamora 6-43
  • Grupo 6

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Palmeiras 6 +1215
    2 San Lorenzo 6 +210
    3 Melgar 6-77
    4 Junior 6-73
  • Grupo 7

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Boca Juniors 6 +511
    2 Atlético Paranaense 6 +59
    3 Tolima 6-18
    4 Wilstermann 6-95
  • Grupo 8

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Libertad 6 +412
    2 Grêmio 6 +410
    3 U. Católica 6-47
    4 Rosario Central 6-45
Posición
Jugador (Equipo)
Goles
1Gabriel Barbosa Almeida (Flamengo)7
2Bruno Henrique (Flamengo)6
2Gustavo (Palmeiras)6
2M. Rubén (Atlético Paranaense)6
3B. Angulo (Emelec)5
3P. Rubio (Universidad de Concepción)5
3Ricardo Oliveira (Atlético Mineiro)5
3A. Martínez (Libertad)5
4O. Cardozo (Libertad)4
4C. Palacios (Sporting Cristal)4
4Everton (Grêmio)4
4P. Guerrero (Internacional)4
4Fred (Cruzeiro)4
4M. Zárate (Boca Juniors)4
4N. Haedo Valdez (Cerro Porteño)4
4M. Pérez (Deportes Tolima)4
5D. De La Cruz (River Plate)3
5C. Saucedo (San José Oruro)3
5N. López Alonso (Internacional)3
Powered by Score24
  • Domingo, 15 Diciembre 2019

    • Turquía - Súper Liga de Turquía
      •   Todos contra todos
        Gaziantep BBSKGaziantep BBSKGAZ
        6:00 AM
        0 - 0
        KayserisporKayserisporKayserispor
        Por jugar
        SivassporSivassporSivasspor
        8:30 AM
        0 - 0
        FenerbahçeFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
        Por jugar
    • España - Segunda División
      •   Todos contra todos
        ExtremaduraExtremaduraExtremadura
        6:00 AM
        0 - 0
        MálagaMálagaMálaga
        Por jugar
    • España - LaLiga
      •   Todos contra todos
        GetafeGetafeGetafe
        6:00 AM
        0 - 0
        ValladolidValladolidValladolid
        Por jugar
        CeltaCeltaCelta
        8:00 AM
        0 - 0
        MallorcaMallorcaMallorca
        Por jugar
    • Italia - Serie A
      •   Todos contra todos
        Hellas VeronaHellas VeronaHellas Verona
        6:30 AM
        0 - 0
        TorinoTorinoTorino
        Por jugar
    • Holanda - Eredivisie
      •   Todos contra todos
        FC EmmenFC EmmenFC Emmen
        6:15 AM
        0 - 0
        Sparta RotterdamSparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam
        Por jugar
Powered by Score24

Ligas Internacionales

Últimas noticias