Partidos de Fútbol en vivo por Televisión en Perú

JUEVES 13 DE JUNIO 2024
PARTIDO
HORA
Jueves  -  1:00 PM
CANAL
Jueves  -  5:00 PM
CANAL: L1 MAX
Jueves  -  5:00 PM
  • Sarmiento Sarmiento Sarmiento
    vs.
    Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
Jueves  -  5:00 PM
Jueves  -  6:00 PM
CANAL: L1 MAX
  • Internacional Internacional Internacional
    vs.
    São Paulo São Paulo São Paulo
Jueves  -  6:00 PM
CANAL: L1 MAX
  • Flamengo Flamengo Flamengo
    vs.
    Grêmio Grêmio Grêmio
Jueves  -  6:00 PM
CANAL: L1 MAX
  • Club Hermanos Rey Hermanos Rey Club Hermanos Rey
    vs.
    Palermo FC Palermo FC Palermo
Jueves  -  7:00 PM
  • Lanús Lanús Lanús
    vs.
    Racing Club Racing Club Racing
Jueves  -  7:15 PM
  • Newell's Old Boys Newell's Newell's Old Boys
    vs.
    Instituto Instituto Instituto
Jueves  -  7:15 PM
  • Bahia Bahia Bahia
    vs.
    Fortaleza Fortaleza Fortaleza
Jueves  -  7:30 PM
CANAL: L1 MAX
  • Palmeiras Palmeiras Palmeiras
    vs.
    Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
Jueves  -  7:30 PM
CANAL: L1 MAX
  • Universitario Futsal Universitario Universitario Futsal
    vs.
    AFA Rímac AFA Rímac AFA Rímac
Jueves  -  8:15 PM
  • Cabitos Futsal Cabitos Cabitos Futsal
    vs.
    1ro de Mayo 1ro de Mayo 1ro de Mayo
Jueves  -  9:30 PM
VIERNES 14 DE JUNIO 2024
PARTIDO
  • Valmiera Glass ViA Valmiera Glass ViA Valmiera Glass ViA
    vs.
    FK Tukums 2000 TSS FK Tukums 2000 TSS FK Tukums 2000 TSS
HORA
Viernes  -  10:00 AM
CANAL
CANAL: OneFootball
  • Alemania Alemania Alemania
    vs.
    Escocia Escocia Escocia
Viernes  -  2:00 PM
CANAL: ESPN, Star+
Viernes  -  5:00 PM
Viernes  -  5:00 PM
  • New York City FC NY City FC New York City FC
    vs.
    Columbus Crew Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
Viernes  -  6:30 PM
  • Guatemala Guatemala Guatemala
    vs.
    Argentina Argentina Argentina
Viernes  -  7:00 PM
  • El Salvador El Salvador El Salvador
    vs.
    Perú Perú Perú
Viernes  -  7:30 PM
SÁBADO 15 DE JUNIO 2024
PARTIDO
  • Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers
    vs.
    Daejeon Citizen Daejeon Citizen Daejeon Citizen
HORA
Sábado  -  4:00 AM
CANAL
CANAL: OneFootball
  • FC Shakhtyor Karaganda FC Shakhtyor Karaganda FC Shakhtyor Karaganda
    vs.
    FK Atyrau FK Atyrau ATYR
Sábado  -  8:00 AM
CANAL: OneFootball
  • Hungría Hungría Hungría
    vs.
    Suiza Suiza Suiza
Sábado  -  8:00 AM
CANAL: ESPN, Star+
  • FK Kaysar KAYS FK Kaysar
    vs.
    Turan Turan Turan
Sábado  -  10:00 AM
CANAL: OneFootball
  • Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay
    vs.
    FC Kairat Almaty FC Kairat Almaty FC Kairat
Sábado  -  10:00 AM
CANAL: OneFootball
  • FK Liepaja FK Liepaja FK Liepaja
    vs.
    BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils DAUG
Sábado  -  11:00 AM
CANAL: OneFootball
  • España España España
    vs.
    Croacia Croacia Croacia
Sábado  -  11:00 AM
CANAL: ESPN, Star+
  • Italia Italia Italia
    vs.
    Albania Albania Albania
Sábado  -  2:00 PM
CANAL: ESPN, Star+
  • Unión de Santa Fe Unión Unión de Santa Fe
    vs.
    San Lorenzo San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
Sábado  -  2:00 PM
  • Huracán Huracán Huracán
    vs.
    Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia Ind. Rivadavia
Sábado  -  4:00 PM
  • Colombia Colombia Colombia
    vs.
    Bolivia Bolivia Bolivia
Sábado  -  4:00 PM
  • Bragantino Bragantino Bragantino
    vs.
    Juventude Juventude Juventude
Sábado  -  4:30 PM
CANAL: L1 MAX
  • Toronto FC Toronto FC Toronto FC
    vs.
    Chicago Fire Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
Sábado  -  6:30 PM
Sábado  -  6:30 PM
  • Charlotte FC Charlotte Charlotte FC
    vs.
    D.C. United D.C. United D.C. United
Sábado  -  6:30 PM
  • Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Philadelphia Union
    vs.
    Inter Miami CF Inter Miami CF Inter Miami
Sábado  -  6:30 PM
  • New England Revolution New England New England Revolution
    vs.
    Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps Whitecaps
Sábado  -  6:30 PM
Sábado  -  6:30 PM
  • Montreal Impact Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
    vs.
    Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
Sábado  -  6:30 PM
  • New York Red Bulls NY Red Bulls New York Red Bulls
    vs.
    Nashville SC Nashville SC Nashville SC
Sábado  -  6:30 PM
  • Atlético Tucumán A. Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
    vs.
    Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia Defensa
Sábado  -  6:30 PM
  • Fluminense Fluminense Fluminense
    vs.
    Atlético Goianiense Atlético Goianiense Atlético Goianiense
Sábado  -  7:00 PM
CANAL: L1 MAX
  • FC Dallas FC Dallas FC Dallas
    vs.
    St. Louis City SC St. Louis City SC St. Louis
Sábado  -  7:30 PM
  • Independiente Santa Fe Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe
    vs.
    Atlético Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga Bucaramanga
Sábado  -  7:30 PM
CANAL: Fanatiz, RCN
  • Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
    vs.
    Austin FC Austin FC Austin FC
Sábado  -  8:30 PM
  • San Jose Earthquakes Earthquakes San Jose Earthquakes
    vs.
    FC Cincinnati FC Cincinnati Cincinnati
Sábado  -  9:30 PM
Sábado  -  9:30 PM
  • Los Angeles Galaxy LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy
    vs.
    Kansas City Wizards Kansas City Wizards Kansas City
Sábado  -  9:30 PM
  • Rosario Central Rosario Rosario Central
    vs.
    Barracas Central Barracas Central Barracas Central
Sábado  -  10:00 PM
CANAL: TyC Sports

RELACIONADOS