• Fase Clasificación

    • Sábado, 28 Noviembre 2020
        Grupo 2
      Colón de Santa FeColón
      IndependienteIndependiente
      Jugado
        Grupo 3
      Godoy CruzGodoy Cruz
      BanfieldBanfield
      Jugado
      Rosario CentralRosario Central
      River PlateRiver Plate
      Jugado
        Grupo 6
      Vélez SarsfieldVélez
      GimnasiaGimnasia La Plata
      Jugado
    • Domingo, 29 Noviembre 2020
        Grupo 2
      Defensa y JusticiaDefensa
      3:10 PM
      0 - 0
      Central Córdoba SECentral Córdoba SE
      Por jugar
        Grupo 4
      Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors
      5:20 PM
      0 - 0
      Newell'sNewell's Old Boys
      Por jugar
  • Grupo 1

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 A. Tucumán 4 +812
    2 Unión 5 +07
    3 Arsenal 4 +04
    4 Racing 5-83
  • Grupo 2

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Colón 5 +610
    2 Independiente 5 +29
    3 Central Córdoba SE 4-32
    4 Defensa 4-52
  • Grupo 3

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 River Plate 5 +412
    2 Banfield 5 +310
    3 Rosario Central 5-36
    4 Godoy Cruz 5-41
  • Grupo 4

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Talleres 4 +38
    2 Boca Juniors 4 +16
    3 Lanús 4-24
    4 Newell's 4-24
  • Grupo 5

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 San Lorenzo 4 +710
    2 Aldosivi 4-17
    3 Argentinos J. 4-24
    4 Estudiantes 4-41
  • Grupo 6

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Gimnasia 5 +38
    2 Vélez 5 +18
    3 Huracán 4 +17
    4 Patronato 4-51
Posición
Jugador (Equipo)
Goles
1C. Bernardi (Colón de Santa Fe)3
1C. Tévez (Boca Juniors)3
1J. Sand (Lanús)3
2R. Ábila (Boca Juniors)2
2C. Fontana (Banfield)2
2G. Galoppo (Banfield)2
2A. Chávez (Huracán)2
2M. Cuero (Banfield)2
2M. Peralta (San Lorenzo)2
2A. Romero (San Lorenzo)2
2L. Heredia (Atlético Tucumán)2
2E. Iñiguez (Aldosivi)2
2E. Vecchio (Rosario Central)2
2M. Rodríguez (Newell's Old Boys)2
2J. Candia (Arsenal de Sarandí)2
2J. Carbonero (Gimnasia La Plata)2
2M. Coronel (Gimnasia La Plata)2
2E. Ramírez (Gimnasia La Plata)2
2T. Pochettino (Talleres de Córdoba)2
Powered by Score24
  • Domingo, 29 Noviembre 2020

    • Turquía - Súper Liga de Turquía
      •   Süper Lig
        KasimpasaKasimpasaKasimpasa
        8:00 AM
        2 - 0
        GençlerbirligiGENGençlerbirligi
        ½ tiempo
        AlanyasporAlanyasporAlanyaspor
        8:00 AM
        1 - 0
        Torku KonyasporKONTorku Konyaspor
        ½ tiempo
    • España - LaLiga
      •   LaLiga Santander
        FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
        OsasunaOsasunaOsasuna
        ½ tiempo
    • Holanda - Eredivisie
      •   Eredivisie - Todos contra todos
        FeyenoordFeyenoordFeyenoord
        FC UtrechtFC UtrechtFC Utrecht
        En juego
        FC GroningenFC GroningenGroningen
        Willem IIWillem IIWillem II
        En juego
    • Bélgica - Jupiler Pro League
      •   Jupiler League
        RKV MalinasRKV MalinasFC Malinas
        FC.O. Beerschot-WilrijkGBAFC.O. Beerschot-Wilrijk
        En juego
    • España - Segunda División
      •   LaLiga2 SmartBank
        AlbaceteAlbaceteAlbacete
        8:00 AM
        0 - 0
        TenerifeTenerifeTenerife
        ½ tiempo
    • Rusia - Russian Premier League
      •   Fase Regular
        RubinRubinRubin
        8:30 AM
        0 - 0
        CSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
        En juego
    • Uruguay - Primera División Apertura
      •   Fase de Grupos - Serie A
        ProgresoProgresoProgreso
        8:00 AM
        1 - 2
        Cerro LargoCerro LargoCerro Largo
        ½ tiempo
Powered by Score24

Ligas Internacionales

Últimas noticias