Resultados en vivo del fútbol mundial

  • Jueves, 24 Septiembre 2020

    • Perú - Primera División
    • Copa Libertadores
      •   Grupos - Grupo 3
        Jorge WilstermannJorge WilstermannWilstermann
        PeñarolPeñarolPeñarol
        Jugado
      •   Grupos - Grupo 7
        Delfín SCDelfín SCDelfín
        SantosSantosSantos
        Por iniciar
      •   Grupos - Grupo 8
        Independiente MedellínIndependiente MedellínMedellín
        Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca Juniors
        78'
    • México - Liga MX
      •   Torneo Apertura
        PachucaPachucaPachuca
        9:00 PM
        0 - 0
        TolucaTolucaToluca
        Por jugar
    • Europa League
      •   3ra Ronda Preliminar
        KuPSKuPSKuPS
        10:30 AM
        2 - 0
        SuduvaSUDSuduva
        Jugado
        Videoton FCVideoton FCVideoton FC
        11:00 AM
        (4)0 - 0(1)
        ReimsReimsReims
        Jugado
        FC Viktoria PlzenFC Viktoria PlzenFC Viktoria Plzen
        11:00 AM
        3 - 0
        SønderjyskESJESønderjyskE
        Jugado
        RostovRostovRostov
        11:30 AM
        1 - 2
        Maccabi HaifaMaccabi HaifaMaccabi Haifa
        Jugado
        FlorianaFlorianaFLOR
        12:00 PM
        (2)0 - 0(4)
        Flora TallinnFlora TallinnFlora Tallinn
        Jugado
        Sporting CharleroiSporting CharleroiCHA
        12:00 PM
        2 - 1
        Partizan BeogradPartizan BeogradPartizan Beograd
        Jugado
        BesiktasBesiktasBesiktas
        12:00 PM
        (2)1 - 1(4)
        Rio AveRio AveRio Ave
        Jugado
        Malmö FFMalmö FFMalmö FF
        12:00 PM
        5 - 0
        NK Lokomotiva ZagrebNK Lokomotiva ZagrebNK Lokomotiva Zagreb
        Jugado
        CSKA SofiaCSKA SofiaCSKAS
        12:00 PM
        3 - 1
        B36 TórshavnB36 TórshavnB36 Tórshavn
        Jugado
        NŠ MuraNŠ MuraMura
        12:00 PM
        1 - 5
        PSV EindhovenPSVPSV Eindhoven
        Jugado
        Djurgårdens IFDjurgårdens IFDJU
        12:00 PM
        0 - 1
        CFR ClujCFR ClujCFR Cluj
        Jugado
        FC Caramba/DinamoFC Caramba/DinamoFC Caramba/Dinamo
        12:00 PM
        0 - 1
        CelticCelticCeltic
        Jugado
        RosenborgRosenborgRosenborg
        12:00 PM
        1 - 0
        AlanyasporAlanyasporAlanyaspor
        Jugado
        Steaua BucurestiSteaua BucurestiSteaua Bucuresti
        12:30 PM
        0 - 2
        FC Slovan LiberecFC SlovanFC Slovan Liberec
        Jugado
        Hapoel Be'er ShevaHapoel Be'er ShevaHapoel Be'er Sheva
        12:30 PM
        3 - 0
        MotherwellMotherwellMotherwell
        Jugado
        StandardStandardStandard
        1:00 PM
        2 - 1
        VojvodinaVojVojvodina
        Jugado
        Shkendija 79Shkendija 79Shkendija 79
        1:00 PM
        1 - 3
        TottenhamTottenhamTottenham
        Jugado
        GranadaGranadaGranada
        1:00 PM
        2 - 0
        Lokomotiv TbilisiLOKOLokomotiv Tbilisi
        Jugado
        KÍ KlaksvíkKÍ KlaksvíkKIK
        1:00 PM
        6 - 1
        FC Dinamo TbilisiFC Dinamo TbilisiFC Dinamo Tbilisi
        Jugado
        FC Sheriff TiraspolFC Sheriff TiraspolSheriff
        1:00 PM
        (3)1 - 1(5)
        DundalkDundalkDundalk
        Jugado
        FK SarajevoFK SarajevoSrv
        1:00 PM
        2 - 1
        BuducnostBuducnostBuducnost
        Jugado
        APOEL NicosiaAPOEL NicosiaApoel N.
        1:00 PM
        (4)2 - 2(2)
        NK ZrinjskiZrinjNK Zrinjski
        Jugado
        GalatasarayGalatasarayGalatasaray
        1:00 PM
        2 - 0
        Hajduk SplitHajHajduk Split
        Jugado
        Copenhagen CalcioCopenhagen CalcioCopenhagen Calcio
        1:00 PM
        3 - 0
        Piast GliwicePIAPiast Gliwice
        Jugado
        VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg
        1:15 PM
        2 - 0
        FC Desna ChernihivDESFC Desna Chernihiv
        Jugado
        BaselBaselBasel
        1:30 PM
        3 - 2
        Anorthosis FamagustaANORAnorthosis Famagusta
        Jugado
        FC St. GallenFC St. GallenFC St. Gallen
        1:30 PM
        0 - 1
        AEKAEKAEK
        Jugado
        LASK LinzLASK LinzLASK Linz
        1:30 PM
        7 - 0
        FK DAC 1904 Dunajska StredaDAC1904FK DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
        Jugado
        Legia WarszawaLegia WarszawaLegia Warszawa
        1:30 PM
        2 - 0
        FC Drita GjilanFC Drita GjilanFC Drita Gjilan
        Jugado
        AC MilanAC MilanAC Milan
        1:30 PM
        3 - 2
        Bodø/GlimtB/GBodø/Glimt
        Jugado
        HNK RijekaHNK RijekaRij
        1:45 PM
        2 - 0
        FC Kolos KovalivkaKLSFC Kolos Kovalivka
        Jugado
        Sporting LisboaSporting LisboaSporting Lisboa
        2:00 PM
        1 - 0
        AberdeenAberdeenAberdeen
        Jugado
        Willem IIWillem IIWillem II
        2:00 PM
        0 - 4
        Glasgow RangersGlasgow RangersGlasgow Rangers
        Jugado
    • Brasil - Copa do Brasil
      •   Ronda 4
        Atlético GoianienseAtlético GoianienseAtlético Goianiense
        6:00 PM
        3 - 1
        FluminenseFluminenseFluminense
        Jugado
    • Chile - Primera División Nacional
      •   Regular
        Universidad de ConcepciónUniversidad de ConcepciónU. de Concepción
        11:30 AM
        1 - 4
        O'HigginsO'HigginsO'Higgins
        Jugado
        CobresalCobresalCobresal
        2:00 PM
        2 - 1
        PalestinoPalestinoPalestino
        Jugado
    • AFC Champions League
      •   Grupos - Grupo C
        PersepolisPersepolisPerse
        1:00 PM
        4 - 0
        Al SharjahAl SharjahAl Sharjah
        Jugado
        El JaishEl JaishEl Jaish
        1:00 PM
        0 - 1
        Al Taawon BuraidahTAAAl Taawon Buraidah
        Jugado
      •   Grupos - Grupo D
        SepahanSepahanSepa
        10:00 AM
        2 - 1
        Al SaddSADDAl Sadd
        Jugado
        Al Nasr RiyadhAl Nasr RiyadhAl Nasr
        10:00 AM
        0 - 1
        Al AinAl AinAl Ain
        Jugado
    • Supercopa de Europa
      •   Súpercopa 2020
        Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayern München
        SevillaSevillaSevilla
        Jugado
    • Inglaterra - EFL Cup - Copa de la Liga de Inglaterra
      •   EFL Carabao Cup - Fase 3
        Bristol CityBristol CityBristol City
        1:00 PM
        0 - 3
        Aston VillaAston VillaAston Villa
        Jugado
        Manchester CManchester CManchester C
        1:45 PM
        2 - 1
        BournemouthBournemouthBournemouth
        Jugado
        LincolnLincolnLincoln
        1:45 PM
        2 - 7
        LiverpoolLiverpoolLiverpool
        Jugado
    • México - Segunda División
      •   Apertura 2020
        Alebrijes de OaxacaAlebrijes de OaxacaAlebrijes
        6:00 PM
        0 - 1
        ZacatepecZacatepecZacatepec
        Jugado
Powered by Score24