Resultados en vivo del fútbol mundial

  • Sábado, 28 Marzo 2020

    • Argentina - B Metropolitana
      •   Clausura
        AcassusoAcassusoAcassuso
        4:00 PM
        0 - 0
        Talleres de RemediosTalleres de RemediosTalleres de Remedios
        Por jugar
        Justo J. UrquizaJusto J. UrquizaJusto J. Urquiza
        4:00 PM
        0 - 0
        SacachispasSacachispasSacachispas
        Por jugar
        ColegialesColegialesColegiales
        4:00 PM
        0 - 0
        San TelmoSan TelmoSan Telmo
        Por jugar
        Los AndesLos AndesLos Andes
        4:00 PM
        0 - 0
        Tristán SuárezTristán SuárezTristán Suárez
        Por jugar
    • Partidos del Recuerdo
    • Estados Unidos - MLS
      •   Todos contra todos
        Kansas City WizardsKansas City WizardsKansas City Wizards
        7:30 PM
        Real Salt LakeReal Salt LakeReal Salt Lake
        Aplazado
        Portland TimbersPortland TimbersPortland Timbers
        8:30 PM
        Philadelphia UnionPhiladelphia UnionPhiladelphia Union
        Aplazado
    • Argentina - Copa Argentina
      •   Fase de 32
        River PlateRiver PlateRiver Plate
        6:30 PM
        Def. de PronunciamientoPRODef. de Pronunciamiento
        Aplazado
  • Domingo, 29 Marzo 2020

    • Colombia - Liga Colombiana
      •   Todos contra todos
        Deportivo CaliDeportivo CaliCali
        2:00 PM
        La EquidadEquidadLa Equidad
        Aplazado
        Boyacá ChicóBoyacá ChicóChicó
        2:00 PM
        Jaguares de CórdobaJaguaresJaguares de Córdoba
        Aplazado
        Independiente Santa FeIndependiente Santa FeSanta Fe
        2:00 PM
        Alianza PetroleraAlianza P.Alianza Petrolera
        Aplazado
        Águilas DoradasÁguilas DoradasÁguilas D.
        2:00 PM
        Patriotas FCPatriotasPatriotas FC
        Aplazado
        Once CaldasOnce CaldasO. Caldas
        2:00 PM
        Deportivo PereiraPereiraDeportivo Pereira
        Aplazado
        Independiente MedellínIndependiente MedellínMedellín
        2:00 PM
        Cúcuta DeportivoCúcutaCúcuta Deportivo
        Aplazado
        Deportes TolimaDeportes TolimaTolima
        2:00 PM
        MillonariosMillonariosMillonarios
        Aplazado
        Envigado FCEnvigado FCEnvigado
        2:00 PM
        América de CaliAméricaAmérica de Cali
        Aplazado
        Atlético BucaramangaAtlético BucaramangaBucaramanga
        2:00 PM
        Atlético NacionalNacionalAtlético Nacional
        Aplazado
        Atlético JuniorAtlético JuniorJunior
        2:00 PM
        Deportivo PastoPastoDeportivo Pasto
        Aplazado
    • España - Segunda División
      •   Todos contra todos
        CádizCádizCádiz
        5:00 AM
        AlcorcónAlcorcónAlcorcón
        Aplazado
        MirandésMirandésMirandés
        9:00 AM
        PonferradinaPonferradinaPonferradina
        Aplazado
        ZaragozaZaragozaZaragoza
        9:00 AM
        AlmeríaAlmeríaAlmería
        Aplazado
        Sporting GijónSporting GijónSporting Gijón
        2:00 PM
        Real OviedoReal OviedoReal Oviedo
        Aplazado
    • Paraguay - Primera División
      •   Todos contra todos
        Guaireña FCGuaireña FCGFC
        2:00 PM
        OlimpiaOlimpiaOlimpia
        Aplazado
        General DíazGeneral DíazGeneral Díaz
        2:00 PM
        0 - 0
        12 de Octubre12 de Octubre12 de Octubre
        Por jugar
        Cerro PorteñoCerro PorteñoCerro Porteño
        2:00 PM
        Sportivo San LorenzoSportivo San LorenzoSportivo San Lorenzo
        Aplazado
        Sol de AméricaSol de AméricaSol de América
        2:00 PM
        Nacional de ParaguayNacionalNacional de Paraguay
        Aplazado
        Sportivo LuqueñoSportivo LuqueñoSportivo Luqueño
        2:00 PM
        River Plate AsunciónRIVRiver Plate Asunción
        Aplazado
        LibertadLibertadLibertad
        2:00 PM
        GuaraníGuaraníGuaraní
        Aplazado
    • Partidos del Recuerdo
      •   Todos contra todos
        ColombiaColombiaColombia
        7:00 AM
        -
        ChileChileChile
        Por jugar
        LiverpoolLiverpoolLiverpool
        9:00 AM
        -
        Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtlético Madrid
        Por jugar
        VenezuelaVenezuelaVenezuela
        1:30 PM
        -
        ArgentinaArgentinaArgentina
        Por jugar
        EspañaEspañaEspaña
        7:00 PM
        -
        HolandaHolandaHolanda
        Por jugar
        Real MadridReal MadridReal Madrid
        7:00 PM
        -
        Manchester CManchester CManchester C
        Por jugar
        ParaguayParaguayParaguay
        7:00 PM
        -
        PerúPerúPerú
        Por jugar
        PerúPerúPerú
        9:00 PM
        -
        CroaciaCroaciaCroacia
        Por jugar
    • Bolivia - Primera División
      •   Todos contra todos
        Real Santa CruzReal Santa CruzCRS
        2:00 PM
        AuroraAuroraAurora
        Aplazado
        Real PotosíReal PotosíReal Potosí
        4:15 PM
        GuabiráGuabiráGuabirá
        Aplazado
    • Argentina - Copa Argentina
      •   Fase de 32
        BanfieldBanfieldBanfield
        1:10 PM
        Atlético GüemesGUEAtlético Güemes
        Aplazado
        Rosario CentralRosario CentralRosario Central
        3:10 PM
        Boca UnidosBoca UnidosBoca Unidos
        Aplazado
    • Amistosos de clubes
      •   Partidos programados
        MoldeMoldeMolde
        7:00 AM
        0 - 0
        Malmö FFMalmö FFMalmö FF
        Cancelado
        IF SylviaIF SylviaIFS
        7:30 AM
        0 - 0
        Assyriska Turabdin IKATIKAssyriska Turabdin IK
        Suspendido
        Lilla Tjärby IKLilla Tjärby IKLilla Tjärby IK
        8:00 AM
        3 - 1
        IF LeikinIFLIF Leikin
        Jugado
        Bjorkviks IFBjorkviks IFBjorkviks IF
        9:00 AM
        1 - 12
        Ericsbergs GOIFEricsbergs GOIFEricsbergs GOIF
        Jugado
        Sundbybergs IKSundbybergs IKSuIK
        9:00 AM
        3 - 2
        Vasterhaninge IFVasterhaninge IFVasterhaninge IF
        Jugado
        Sodra Sandby IFSodra Sandby IFSodra Sandby IF
        11:00 AM
        4 - 3
        KSF KosovaKOSKSF Kosova
        Jugado
  • Lunes, 30 Marzo 2020

    • Partidos del Recuerdo
      •   Todos contra todos
        Aston VillaAston VillaAston Villa
        8:00 AM
        -
        Manchester CManchester CManchester C
        Por jugar
        UruguayUruguayUruguay
        1:30 PM
        -
        PerúPerúPerú
        Por jugar
Powered by Score24