Calendario y Resultados de la UEFA Nations League C

  •   Jueves, 2 Junio 2022
      Grupo 2
    ChipreChipreChipre
    KosovoKosovoKosovo
    Jugado
      • V. Berisha 65'
      • E. Zhegrova 78'
      Irlanda del NorteIrlanda del NorteIrlanda del Norte
      GreciaGreciaGrecia
      Jugado
        • A. Bakasetas 39'
          Grupo 4
        GeorgiaGeorgiaGeorgia
        GibraltarGibraltarGibraltar
        Jugado
        • 12' K. Kvaratskhelia
        • 33' G. Kashia
        • 87' G. Mikautadze
        • 88' V. .
          BulgariaBulgariaBulgaria
          MacedoniaMacedoniaMacedonia
          Jugado
          • 13' K. Despodov
          • M. Ristovski 50'
        •   Viernes, 3 Junio 2022
            Grupo 3
          KazajstánKazajstánKazajstán
          AzerbayánAzerbayánAzerbayán
          Jugado
          • 50' A. Aymbetov
          • 60' A. Aymbetov
            BielorrusiaBielorrusiaBielorrusia
            EslovaquiaEslovaquiaEslovaquia
            Jugado
              • T. Suslov 61'
            •   Sábado, 4 Junio 2022
                Grupo 1
              LituaniaLituaniaLituania
              LuxemburgoLuxemburgoLuxemburgo
              Jugado
                • D. Sinani 44'
                • D. Sinani 78'
                TurquíaTurquíaTurquía
                Islas FeroeIslas FeroeIslas Feroe
                Jugado
                • 37' C. Ünder
                • 47' H. Dervisoglu
                • 82' S. Dursun
                • 85' M. Demiral
                •   Domingo, 5 Junio 2022
                    Grupo 2
                  ChipreChipreChipre
                  Irlanda del NorteIrlanda del NorteIrlanda del Norte
                  Jugado
                      KosovoKosovoKosovo
                      GreciaGreciaGrecia
                      Jugado
                        • A. Bakasetas 36'
                          Grupo 4
                        GibraltarGibraltarGibraltar
                        MacedoniaMacedoniaMacedonia
                        Jugado
                          • E. Bardhi 21'
                          • B. Nikolov 84'
                          BulgariaBulgariaBulgaria
                          GeorgiaGeorgiaGeorgia
                          Jugado
                          • 50' A. Iliev
                          • 83' I. Stefanov
                          • Z. Davitashvili 4'
                          • B. Zivzivadze 52'
                          • Autogol 31'
                          • K. Kvaratskhelia 58'
                          • Vako 70'
                        •   Lunes, 6 Junio 2022
                            Grupo 3
                          BielorrusiaBielorrusiaBielorrusia
                          AzerbayánAzerbayánAzerbayán
                          Jugado
                              EslovaquiaEslovaquiaEslovaquia
                              KazajstánKazajstánKazajstán
                              Jugado
                                • A. Darabayev 26'
                              •   Martes, 7 Junio 2022
                                  Grupo 1
                                Islas FeroeIslas FeroeIslas Feroe
                                LuxemburgoLuxemburgoLuxemburgo
                                Jugado
                                  • G. Rodrigues 74'
                                  LituaniaLituaniaLituania
                                  TurquíaTurquíaTurquía
                                  Jugado
                                    • D. Sinik 2'
                                    • D. Sinik 14'
                                    • S. Dursun 56'
                                    • S. Dursun 81'
                                    • Y. Akgün 89'
                                    • H. Dervisoglu 91'
                                  •   Jueves, 9 Junio 2022
                                      Grupo 2
                                    KosovoKosovoKosovo
                                    Irlanda del NorteIrlanda del NorteIrlanda del Norte
                                    Jugado
                                    • 9' V. Muriqi
                                    • 20' Z. Bytyqi
                                    • 52' V. Muriqi
                                    • S. Lavery 44'
                                    • D. Ballard 83'
                                    GreciaGreciaGrecia
                                    ChipreChipreChipre
                                    Jugado
                                    • 8' A. Bakasetas
                                    • 20' E. Pavlidis
                                    • 48' D. Limnios
                                        Grupo 4
                                      GibraltarGibraltarGibraltar
                                      BulgariaBulgariaBulgaria
                                      Jugado
                                      • 61' L. Walker
                                      • G. Minchev 46'
                                      MacedoniaMacedoniaMacedonia
                                      GeorgiaGeorgiaGeorgia
                                      Jugado
                                        • B. Zivzivadze 52'
                                        • K. Kvaratskhelia 62'
                                        • O. Kiteishvili 84'
                                      •   Viernes, 10 Junio 2022
                                          Grupo 3
                                        AzerbayánAzerbayánAzerbayán
                                        EslovaquiaEslovaquiaEslovaquia
                                        Jugado
                                          • V. Weiss 81'
                                          BielorrusiaBielorrusiaBielorrusia
                                          KazajstánKazajstánKazajstán
                                          Jugado
                                          • 85' V. Malkevich
                                          • A. Aymbetov 13'
                                        •   Sábado, 11 Junio 2022
                                            Grupo 1
                                          Islas FeroeIslas FeroeIslas Feroe
                                          LituaniaLituaniaLituania
                                          Jugado
                                          • 20' V. Davidsen
                                          • 45' J. Andreasen
                                          • F. Cernych 6'
                                          LuxemburgoLuxemburgoLuxemburgo
                                          TurquíaTurquíaTurquía
                                          Jugado
                                            • H. Çalhanoglu 37'
                                            • S. Dursun 76'
                                          •   Domingo, 12 Junio 2022
                                              Grupo 2
                                            Irlanda del NorteIrlanda del NorteIrlanda del Norte
                                            ChipreChipreChipre
                                            Jugado
                                            • 71' P. McNair
                                            • 94' J. Evans
                                            • A. Kakoulis 32'
                                            • A. Kakoulis 51'
                                            GreciaGreciaGrecia
                                            KosovoKosovoKosovo
                                            Jugado
                                            • 71' G. Giakoumakis
                                            • 99' P. Mantalos
                                                Grupo 4
                                              GeorgiaGeorgiaGeorgia
                                              BulgariaBulgariaBulgaria
                                              Jugado
                                                  MacedoniaMacedoniaMacedonia
                                                  GibraltarGibraltarGibraltar
                                                  Jugado
                                                  • 4' E. Bardhi
                                                  • 14' B. Miovski
                                                  • 16' B. Miovski
                                                  • 31' D. Churlinov
                                                  •   Lunes, 13 Junio 2022
                                                      Grupo 3
                                                    KazajstánKazajstánKazajstán
                                                    EslovaquiaEslovaquiaEslovaquia
                                                    Jugado
                                                    • 18' Y. Vorogovskiy
                                                    • 39' E. Astanov
                                                    • M. Bero 51'
                                                    AzerbayánAzerbayánAzerbayán
                                                    BielorrusiaBielorrusiaBielorrusia
                                                    Jugado
                                                    • 76' M. Emreli
                                                    • 93' R. Sheydaev
                                                    •   Martes, 14 Junio 2022
                                                        Grupo 1
                                                      LuxemburgoLuxemburgoLuxemburgo
                                                      Islas FeroeIslas FeroeIslas Feroe
                                                      Jugado
                                                      • 12' G. Rodrigues
                                                      • 49' C. Martins
                                                      • J. Bjartalíð 57'
                                                      • J. Bjartalíð 59'
                                                      TurquíaTurquíaTurquía
                                                      LituaniaLituaniaLituania
                                                      Jugado
                                                      • 38' K. Ayhan
                                                      • 54' H. Çalhanoglu
                                                      •   Jueves, 22 Septiembre 2022
                                                          Grupo 1
                                                        LituaniaLituaniaLituania
                                                        1:45 PM
                                                        0 - 0
                                                        Islas FeroeIslas FeroeIslas Feroe
                                                        Por jugar
                                                            TurquíaTurquíaTurquía
                                                            1:45 PM
                                                            0 - 0
                                                            LuxemburgoLuxemburgoLuxemburgo
                                                            Por jugar
                                                                  Grupo 3
                                                                KazajstánKazajstánKazajstán
                                                                9:00 AM
                                                                0 - 0
                                                                BielorrusiaBielorrusiaBielorrusia
                                                                Por jugar
                                                                    EslovaquiaEslovaquiaEslovaquia
                                                                    1:45 PM
                                                                    0 - 0
                                                                    AzerbayánAzerbayánAzerbayán
                                                                    Por jugar
                                                                      •   Viernes, 23 Septiembre 2022
                                                                          Grupo 4
                                                                        GeorgiaGeorgiaGeorgia
                                                                        11:00 AM
                                                                        0 - 0
                                                                        MacedoniaMacedoniaMacedonia
                                                                        Por jugar
                                                                            BulgariaBulgariaBulgaria
                                                                            1:45 PM
                                                                            0 - 0
                                                                            GibraltarGibraltarGibraltar
                                                                            Por jugar
                                                                              •   Sábado, 24 Septiembre 2022
                                                                                  Grupo 2
                                                                                Irlanda del NorteIrlanda del NorteIrlanda del Norte
                                                                                11:00 AM
                                                                                0 - 0
                                                                                KosovoKosovoKosovo
                                                                                Por jugar
                                                                                    ChipreChipreChipre
                                                                                    1:45 PM
                                                                                    0 - 0
                                                                                    GreciaGreciaGrecia
                                                                                    Por jugar
                                                                                      •   Domingo, 25 Septiembre 2022
                                                                                          Grupo 1
                                                                                        LuxemburgoLuxemburgoLuxemburgo
                                                                                        1:45 PM
                                                                                        0 - 0
                                                                                        LituaniaLituaniaLituania
                                                                                        Por jugar
                                                                                            Islas FeroeIslas FeroeIslas Feroe
                                                                                            1:45 PM
                                                                                            0 - 0
                                                                                            TurquíaTurquíaTurquía
                                                                                            Por jugar
                                                                                                  Grupo 3
                                                                                                BielorrusiaBielorrusiaBielorrusia
                                                                                                11:00 AM
                                                                                                0 - 0
                                                                                                EslovaquiaEslovaquiaEslovaquia
                                                                                                Por jugar
                                                                                                    AzerbayánAzerbayánAzerbayán
                                                                                                    11:00 AM
                                                                                                    0 - 0
                                                                                                    KazajstánKazajstánKazajstán
                                                                                                    Por jugar
                                                                                                      •   Lunes, 26 Septiembre 2022
                                                                                                          Grupo 4
                                                                                                        GibraltarGibraltarGibraltar
                                                                                                        1:45 PM
                                                                                                        0 - 0
                                                                                                        GeorgiaGeorgiaGeorgia
                                                                                                        Por jugar
                                                                                                            MacedoniaMacedoniaMacedonia
                                                                                                            1:45 PM
                                                                                                            0 - 0
                                                                                                            BulgariaBulgariaBulgaria
                                                                                                            Por jugar
                                                                                                              •   Martes, 27 Septiembre 2022
                                                                                                                  Grupo 2
                                                                                                                GreciaGreciaGrecia
                                                                                                                1:45 PM
                                                                                                                0 - 0
                                                                                                                Irlanda del NorteIrlanda del NorteIrlanda del Norte
                                                                                                                Por jugar
                                                                                                                    KosovoKosovoKosovo
                                                                                                                    1:45 PM
                                                                                                                    0 - 0
                                                                                                                    ChipreChipreChipre
                                                                                                                    Por jugar
                                                                                                                      Powered by Score24

                                                                                                                      ver más noticias +