Posición
Jugador
Equipo
Goles
1E. Herrera (Sporting Cristal)Sporting CristalSporting Cristal12
1Y. Mena (Universidad César Vallejo)Universidad César VallejoUniversidad César Vallejo12
2J. Dos Santos (Universitario)UniversitarioUniversitario11
2M. Succar (Deportivo Municipal)Deportivo MunicipalDeportivo Municipal11
3D. Carando (Cusco Fútbol Club)Cusco Fútbol ClubCusco Fútbol Club10
3A. Hohberg (Universitario)UniversitarioUniversitario10
3M. Guevgeozian (UTC Cajamarca)UTC CajamarcaUTC Cajamarca10
4S. Penco (Sport Boys)Sport BoysSport Boys9
4O. Arce (FBC Melgar)FBC MelgarFBC Melgar9
4L. Pajoy (Alianza Universidad)Alianza UniversidadAlianza Universidad9
5E. Maidana (Alianza Universidad)Alianza UniversidadAlianza Universidad7
5A. Valera (Deportivo Llacuabamba)Deportivo LlacuabambaDeportivo Llacuabamba7
6J. Collazos (Atlético Grau)Atlético GrauAtlético Grau6
6W. Corozo (Sporting Cristal)Sporting CristalSporting Cristal6
6M. Cáceres (Deportivo Binacional)Deportivo BinacionalDeportivo Binacional6
6J. Quintero (Academia Cantolao)Academia CantolaoAcademia Cantolao6
7O. Noronha (Carlos A. Mannucci)Carlos A. MannucciCarlos A. Mannucci5
7J. Sánchez (FBC Melgar)FBC MelgarFBC Melgar5
7M. Valverde (Sport Huancayo)Sport HuancayoSport Huancayo5
7D. Manicero (Carlos Stein)Carlos SteinCarlos Stein5
7R. Lagos (Carlos A. Mannucci)Carlos A. MannucciCarlos A. Mannucci5
8K. Santamaría (Deportivo Llacuabamba)Deportivo LlacuabambaDeportivo Llacuabamba4
8A. Romaní (Carlos Stein)Carlos SteinCarlos Stein4
8M. Montes (Ayacucho FC)Ayacucho FCAyacucho FC4
8J. Rivera (Cusco Fútbol Club)Cusco Fútbol ClubCusco Fútbol Club4
8Diego Guastavino (Carlos A. Mannucci)Carlos A. MannucciCarlos A. Mannucci4
8L. García (Cienciano)CiencianoCienciano4
8L. Urruti (Universitario)UniversitarioUniversitario4
8Y. Celi (Academia Cantolao)Academia CantolaoAcademia Cantolao4
8R. Villamarín (Ayacucho FC)Ayacucho FCAyacucho FC4
8J. Romagnoli (Cienciano)CiencianoCienciano4
8K. Sandoval (Sporting Cristal)Sporting CristalSporting Cristal4
8L. Sosa (Ayacucho FC)Ayacucho FCAyacucho FC4
9M. Ceballos (Academia Cantolao)Academia CantolaoAcademia Cantolao3
9J. Velez (Universidad César Vallejo)Universidad César VallejoUniversidad César Vallejo3
9D. Millan (Universitario)UniversitarioUniversitario3
9J. Arroé (Alianza Lima)Alianza LimaAlianza Lima3
9C. Villagra (Sport Boys)Sport BoysSport Boys3
9C. Olascuaga (Ayacucho FC)Ayacucho FCAyacucho FC3
9M. Tajima (Academia Cantolao)Academia CantolaoAcademia Cantolao3
9R. Vilca (Deportivo Municipal)Deportivo MunicipalDeportivo Municipal3
9C. Gonzáles (Sporting Cristal)Sporting CristalSporting Cristal3
9C. Olivares (Sporting Cristal)Sporting CristalSporting Cristal3
9M. Carranza (Cusco Fútbol Club)Cusco Fútbol ClubCusco Fútbol Club3
9M. Quina (Ayacucho FC)Ayacucho FCAyacucho FC3
9D. Santillán (Universitario)UniversitarioUniversitario3
9J. Bustamante (Deportivo Llacuabamba)Deportivo LlacuabambaDeportivo Llacuabamba3
9R. Guachire (Deportivo Binacional)Deportivo BinacionalDeportivo Binacional3
9I. Ávila (FBC Melgar)FBC MelgarFBC Melgar3
9C. Ascues (Alianza Lima)Alianza LimaAlianza Lima3
9L. Iberíco (UTC Cajamarca)UTC CajamarcaUTC Cajamarca3
9C. Monsalvo (Sport Huancayo)Sport HuancayoSport Huancayo3
9J. Gularte (Deportivo Binacional)Deportivo BinacionalDeportivo Binacional3
9G. Gentile (Universidad San Martín)Universidad San MartínUniversidad San Martín3
9E. Ramírez (UTC Cajamarca)UTC CajamarcaUTC Cajamarca3
9S. González (Universidad San Martín)Universidad San MartínUniversidad San Martín3
9J. Guivin (Universidad San Martín)Universidad San MartínUniversidad San Martín3
9P. Arce (Carlos A. Mannucci)Carlos A. MannucciCarlos A. Mannucci3
10J. Cazulo (Sporting Cristal)Sporting CristalSporting Cristal2
10L. López (Sport Huancayo)Sport HuancayoSport Huancayo2
10L. Campos (Sport Huancayo)Sport HuancayoSport Huancayo2
10J. Cuero (Cienciano)CiencianoCienciano2
10F. Arbeláez (Universitario)UniversitarioUniversitario2
10R. Huaccha (Sport Huancayo)Sport HuancayoSport Huancayo2
10A. Rodríguez (Carlos A. Mannucci)Carlos A. MannucciCarlos A. Mannucci2
10A. Ugarriza (Cienciano)CiencianoCienciano2
10Julio Cesar (FBC Melgar)FBC MelgarFBC Melgar2
10J. Rivas (Carlos Stein)Carlos SteinCarlos Stein2
10G. Risso (Carlos A. Mannucci)Carlos A. MannucciCarlos A. Mannucci2
10G. Correa (Atlético Grau)Atlético GrauAtlético Grau2
10V. Aquino (Universidad César Vallejo)Universidad César VallejoUniversidad César Vallejo2
10J. Fernández (Carlos A. Mannucci)Carlos A. MannucciCarlos A. Mannucci2
10W. Schuler (Universidad San Martín)Universidad San MartínUniversidad San Martín2
10E. Rodas (Universidad César Vallejo)Universidad César VallejoUniversidad César Vallejo2
10J. Valoyes (Sport Huancayo)Sport HuancayoSport Huancayo2
10H. Mendoza (Deportivo Llacuabamba)Deportivo LlacuabambaDeportivo Llacuabamba2
10J. Avila (Atlético Grau)Atlético GrauAtlético Grau2
10Kleber Silva (Atlético Grau)Atlético GrauAtlético Grau2
10J. Villamarín (Ayacucho FC)Ayacucho FCAyacucho FC2
10A. Polar (Deportivo Binacional)Deportivo BinacionalDeportivo Binacional2
10A. Succar (Universitario)UniversitarioUniversitario2
10P. Rubio (Alianza Lima)Alianza LimaAlianza Lima2
10M. Cornejo (Alianza Lima)Alianza LimaAlianza Lima2
10H. Rengifo (Alianza Universidad)Alianza UniversidadAlianza Universidad2
10D. Chávez (Deportivo Llacuabamba)Deportivo LlacuabambaDeportivo Llacuabamba2
10J. Posito (Cusco Fútbol Club)Cusco Fútbol ClubCusco Fútbol Club2
10J. Estrada (UTC Cajamarca)UTC CajamarcaUTC Cajamarca2
10V. Cedrón (Universidad César Vallejo)Universidad César VallejoUniversidad César Vallejo2
10J. Chávez (Sport Boys)Sport BoysSport Boys2
10I. Huguenet (Sport Boys)Sport BoysSport Boys2
10G. Távara (Sporting Cristal)Sporting CristalSporting Cristal2
10D. Leudo (Deportivo Binacional)Deportivo BinacionalDeportivo Binacional2
10J. Concha (Universidad San Martín)Universidad San MartínUniversidad San Martín2
10J. Arango (Deportivo Binacional)Deportivo BinacionalDeportivo Binacional2
10A. Ramua (Cusco Fútbol Club)Cusco Fútbol ClubCusco Fútbol Club2
10H. Zeta (Deportivo Binacional)Deportivo BinacionalDeportivo Binacional2
10D. Ísmodes (Cienciano)CiencianoCienciano2
10J. Archimbaud (Deportivo Municipal)Deportivo MunicipalDeportivo Municipal2
10O. Merlo (Sporting Cristal)Sporting CristalSporting Cristal2
10Y. Tello (Deportivo Binacional)Deportivo BinacionalDeportivo Binacional2
10N. Figueroa (Universidad San Martín)Universidad San MartínUniversidad San Martín2
10C. Neumann (Sport Huancayo)Sport HuancayoSport Huancayo2
10A. Ayarza (Cienciano)CiencianoCienciano2
10P. Larrauri (Cienciano)CiencianoCienciano2
10J. Ponce (Academia Cantolao)Academia CantolaoAcademia Cantolao2
10M. Velasco (Deportivo Llacuabamba)Deportivo LlacuabambaDeportivo Llacuabamba2
10K. Ruíz (UTC Cajamarca)UTC CajamarcaUTC Cajamarca2
10S. Rebagliati (Universidad San Martín)Universidad San MartínUniversidad San Martín2
10M. Curiel (Cienciano)CiencianoCienciano2
10R. Fernández (Carlos A. Mannucci)Carlos A. MannucciCarlos A. Mannucci2
11P. Vivanco (Universidad San Martín)Universidad San MartínUniversidad San Martín1
11Y. Oliva (Universidad San Martín)Universidad San MartínUniversidad San Martín1
11M. Lliuya (Sport Huancayo)Sport HuancayoSport Huancayo1
11C. Ortiz (Sporting Cristal)Sporting CristalSporting Cristal1
11M. Fernandez (Cusco Fútbol Club)Cusco Fútbol ClubCusco Fútbol Club1
11A. Pizorno (Cienciano)CiencianoCienciano1
11P. De la Haza (Sport Boys)Sport BoysSport Boys1
11G. Martínez (UTC Cajamarca)UTC CajamarcaUTC Cajamarca1
11T. Mejias (Carlos Stein)Carlos SteinCarlos Stein1
11J. Ballón (Alianza Lima)Alianza LimaAlianza Lima1
11J. D´Arrigo (Academia Cantolao)Academia CantolaoAcademia Cantolao1
11C. Preciado (Carlos Stein)Carlos SteinCarlos Stein1
11F. Grosso (Atlético Grau)Atlético GrauAtlético Grau1
11A. Corzo (Universitario)UniversitarioUniversitario1
11H. Souza (Ayacucho FC)Ayacucho FCAyacucho FC1
11E. Uribe (Sport Boys)Sport BoysSport Boys1
11F. Rodríguez (Alianza Lima)Alianza LimaAlianza Lima1
11R. Quinteros (Universidad César Vallejo)Universidad César VallejoUniversidad César Vallejo1
11C. Lasso (Atlético Grau)Atlético GrauAtlético Grau1
11N. Vega (Deportivo Llacuabamba)Deportivo LlacuabambaDeportivo Llacuabamba1
11H. Riojas (Sport Boys)Sport BoysSport Boys1
11L. Ramírez (Sport Boys)Sport BoysSport Boys1
11C. Torrejón (Sport Boys)Sport BoysSport Boys1
11J. Uscamayta (Cusco Fútbol Club)Cusco Fútbol ClubCusco Fútbol Club1
11R. Alfani (Deportivo Municipal)Deportivo MunicipalDeportivo Municipal1
11L. Perea (Carlos Stein)Carlos SteinCarlos Stein1
11T. Carranza (Carlos A. Mannucci)Carlos A. MannucciCarlos A. Mannucci1
11C. Ross (Sport Huancayo)Sport HuancayoSport Huancayo1
11L. Carranza (Ayacucho FC)Ayacucho FCAyacucho FC1
11L. Álvarez (Ayacucho FC)Ayacucho FCAyacucho FC1
11Y. Vílchez (Cusco Fútbol Club)Cusco Fútbol ClubCusco Fútbol Club1
11E. Ramos (Alianza Universidad)Alianza UniversidadAlianza Universidad1
11J. Landauri (Alianza Universidad)Alianza UniversidadAlianza Universidad1
11O. Reyes (Deportivo Binacional)Deportivo BinacionalDeportivo Binacional1
11J. Ramirez (Academia Cantolao)Academia CantolaoAcademia Cantolao1
11D. Espinoza (Ayacucho FC)Ayacucho FCAyacucho FC1
11Milton Benítez (Sport Huancayo)Sport HuancayoSport Huancayo1
11R. Miller (Carlos Stein)Carlos SteinCarlos Stein1
11J. Vásquez (Universidad César Vallejo)Universidad César VallejoUniversidad César Vallejo1
11J. Manzaneda (Universidad César Vallejo)Universidad César VallejoUniversidad César Vallejo1
11E. Gómez (Alianza Lima)Alianza LimaAlianza Lima1
11J. Durán (Alianza Universidad)Alianza UniversidadAlianza Universidad1
11N. Raguso (Deportivo Llacuabamba)Deportivo LlacuabambaDeportivo Llacuabamba1
11C. Ruiz (Deportivo Llacuabamba)Deportivo LlacuabambaDeportivo Llacuabamba1
11A. Arias Tuesta (FBC Melgar)FBC MelgarFBC Melgar1
11L. Caceres (Sport Boys)Sport BoysSport Boys1
11W. Vasquez (Sport Boys)Sport BoysSport Boys1
11J. Pretell (FBC Melgar)FBC MelgarFBC Melgar1
11A. Benítez (Deportivo Llacuabamba)Deportivo LlacuabambaDeportivo Llacuabamba1
11J. Rabanal (Carlos Stein)Carlos SteinCarlos Stein1
11K. Aparicio (UTC Cajamarca)UTC CajamarcaUTC Cajamarca1
11M. Gallardo (Atlético Grau)Atlético GrauAtlético Grau1
11J. Marchán (Sporting Cristal)Sporting CristalSporting Cristal1
11H. Benincasa (Carlos A. Mannucci)Carlos A. MannucciCarlos A. Mannucci1
11R. Espinoza (UTC Cajamarca)UTC CajamarcaUTC Cajamarca1
11N. Ortiz (UTC Cajamarca)UTC CajamarcaUTC Cajamarca1
11F. Zanelatto (Universidad San Martín)Universidad San MartínUniversidad San Martín1
11L. Trujillo (Cienciano)CiencianoCienciano1
11A. Rosell (Alianza Lima)Alianza LimaAlianza Lima1
11J. Lobatón (Sporting Cristal)Sporting CristalSporting Cristal1
11M. Callorda (Ayacucho FC)Ayacucho FCAyacucho FC1
11A. Cossío (Ayacucho FC)Ayacucho FCAyacucho FC1
11G. Carmona (Sport Huancayo)Sport HuancayoSport Huancayo1
11R. Aguilar (Deportivo Municipal)Deportivo MunicipalDeportivo Municipal1
11Á. Pérez (Deportivo Binacional)Deportivo BinacionalDeportivo Binacional1
11B. Palacios (Cusco Fútbol Club)Cusco Fútbol ClubCusco Fútbol Club1
11J. Gonzáles Vigil (Carlos Stein)Carlos SteinCarlos Stein1
11M. Saravia (Cusco Fútbol Club)Cusco Fútbol ClubCusco Fútbol Club1
11M. Velarde (Deportivo Municipal)Deportivo MunicipalDeportivo Municipal1
11H. Pellerano (FBC Melgar)FBC MelgarFBC Melgar1
11D. Cabrera (FBC Melgar)FBC MelgarFBC Melgar1
11P. Ratto (Sport Boys)Sport BoysSport Boys1
11J. Barco (Universitario)UniversitarioUniversitario1
11A. Flores (Universidad César Vallejo)Universidad César VallejoUniversidad César Vallejo1
11A. Sánchez (Atlético Grau)Atlético GrauAtlético Grau1
11I. Bulos (Carlos Stein)Carlos SteinCarlos Stein1
11D. Concha Salas (Academia Cantolao)Academia CantolaoAcademia Cantolao1
11B. Naranjo (Cienciano)CiencianoCienciano1
11C. Beltrán (Alianza Lima)Alianza LimaAlianza Lima1
11N. Marcos (Atlético Grau)Atlético GrauAtlético Grau1
11O. Mora (Alianza Lima)Alianza LimaAlianza Lima1
11F. Uculmana (Deportivo Llacuabamba)Deportivo LlacuabambaDeportivo Llacuabamba1
11V. Balta (Sport Huancayo)Sport HuancayoSport Huancayo1
11E. Caballero (Deportivo Municipal)Deportivo MunicipalDeportivo Municipal1
Powered by Score24