Posición
Jugador
Equipo
Goles
1D. Millan (Deportivo Binacional)Deportivo BinacionalDeportivo Binacional11
2C. Palacios (Sporting Cristal)Sporting CristalSporting Cristal9
3J. Gularte (Unión Comercio)Unión ComercioUnión Comercio8
4C. Neumann (Sport Huancayo)Sport HuancayoSport Huancayo7
4D. Carando (Real Garcilaso)Real GarcilasoReal Garcilaso7
5J. Guerron (Universidad San Martín)Universidad San MartínUniversidad San Martín6
5B. Cuesta (FBC Melgar)FBC MelgarFBC Melgar6
5S. Silva (Universidad César Vallejo)Universidad César VallejoUniversidad César Vallejo6
6J. Durán (Alianza Universidad)Alianza UniversidadAlianza Universidad5
6A. Balboa (Alianza Lima)Alianza LimaAlianza Lima5
7F. Rodriguez Valla (Alianza Lima)Alianza LimaAlianza Lima4
7M. Montes (Ayacucho FC)Ayacucho FCAyacucho FC4
7J. Rivera (Unión Comercio)Unión ComercioUnión Comercio4
7F. Rodríguez (Alianza Lima)Alianza LimaAlianza Lima4
7O. Noronha (Carlos A. Manucci)Carlos A. ManucciCarlos A. Manucci4
7S. Penco (Sport Boys)Sport BoysSport Boys4
8K. Quevedo (Alianza Lima)Alianza LimaAlianza Lima3
8A. Balbín (Sport Boys)Sport BoysSport Boys3
8J. Bogado (Deportivo Municipal)Deportivo MunicipalDeportivo Municipal3
8G. Távara (Sporting Cristal)Sporting CristalSporting Cristal3
8C. Gonzáles (Sporting Cristal)Sporting CristalSporting Cristal3
8C. Ross (Sport Huancayo)Sport HuancayoSport Huancayo3
8C. Preciado (Ayacucho FC)Ayacucho FCAyacucho FC3
8M. Carranza (Unión Comercio)Unión ComercioUnión Comercio3
8L. Pajoy (Alianza Universidad)Alianza UniversidadAlianza Universidad3
8Rodrigo Frauches (Real Garcilaso)Real GarcilasoReal Garcilaso3
8J. Fernández (Carlos A. Manucci)Carlos A. ManucciCarlos A. Manucci3
8R. Buitrago (Deportivo Municipal)Deportivo MunicipalDeportivo Municipal3
8M. Ramírez (Pirata FC)Pirata FCPirata FC3
8C. Olivares (Sporting Cristal)Sporting CristalSporting Cristal3
8A. Hohberg (Universitario)UniversitarioUniversitario3
8H. Zeta (Deportivo Binacional)Deportivo BinacionalDeportivo Binacional3
8M. Cáceres (Deportivo Binacional)Deportivo BinacionalDeportivo Binacional3
9A. Quintero (Universitario)UniversitarioUniversitario2
9A. Polar (Deportivo Binacional)Deportivo BinacionalDeportivo Binacional2
9C. Sánchez (Academia Cantolao)Academia CantolaoAcademia Cantolao2
9J. Amoroso (FBC Melgar)FBC MelgarFBC Melgar2
9J. Ross (Sport Boys)Sport BoysSport Boys2
9G. Labarthe (Academia Cantolao)Academia CantolaoAcademia Cantolao2
9J. Atoche (Academia Cantolao)Academia CantolaoAcademia Cantolao2
9A. Fuentes (Alianza Lima)Alianza LimaAlianza Lima2
9J. Vergara (Deportivo Binacional)Deportivo BinacionalDeportivo Binacional2
9C. Lasso (Academia Cantolao)Academia CantolaoAcademia Cantolao2
9R. Espinoza (Universidad San Martín)Universidad San MartínUniversidad San Martín2
9G. Denis (Universitario)UniversitarioUniversitario2
9P. Hinostroza (FBC Melgar)FBC MelgarFBC Melgar2
9J. Vidales (FBC Melgar)FBC MelgarFBC Melgar2
9J. Conde (Alianza Universidad)Alianza UniversidadAlianza Universidad2
9J. Bazán (Sport Huancayo)Sport HuancayoSport Huancayo2
9M. Valverde (Sport Huancayo)Sport HuancayoSport Huancayo2
9S. La Torre (Academia Cantolao)Academia CantolaoAcademia Cantolao2
9Y. Oliva (Universidad San Martín)Universidad San MartínUniversidad San Martín2
9M. Ceballos (Pirata FC)Pirata FCPirata FC2
9B. Palacios (Sporting Cristal)Sporting CristalSporting Cristal2
9J. Chávez (Sport Boys)Sport BoysSport Boys2
9K. Ruíz (UTC Cajamarca)UTC CajamarcaUTC Cajamarca2
9J. Villamarín (Carlos A. Manucci)Carlos A. ManucciCarlos A. Manucci2
9R. Lagos (Carlos A. Manucci)Carlos A. ManucciCarlos A. Manucci2
9H. Souza (Ayacucho FC)Ayacucho FCAyacucho FC2
10G. Pacheco (Universidad César Vallejo)Universidad César VallejoUniversidad César Vallejo1
10F. Pacheco (Sporting Cristal)Sporting CristalSporting Cristal1
10D. Concha Salas (Academia Cantolao)Academia CantolaoAcademia Cantolao1
10M. Corrales (Sport Huancayo)Sport HuancayoSport Huancayo1
10P. Larrauri (Deportivo Municipal)Deportivo MunicipalDeportivo Municipal1
10J. Castillo (Academia Cantolao)Academia CantolaoAcademia Cantolao1
10A. Osorio (Universitario)UniversitarioUniversitario1
10C. Torrejón (Sport Boys)Sport BoysSport Boys1
10L. Carranza (Ayacucho FC)Ayacucho FCAyacucho FC1
10S. Ormeño (Real Garcilaso)Real GarcilasoReal Garcilaso1
10D. Villalba (FBC Melgar)FBC MelgarFBC Melgar1
10L. Tejada (Pirata FC)Pirata FCPirata FC1
10H. Ángeles (Unión Comercio)Unión ComercioUnión Comercio1
10J. Posito (UTC Cajamarca)UTC CajamarcaUTC Cajamarca1
10M. Succar (Deportivo Municipal)Deportivo MunicipalDeportivo Municipal1
10J. Mondragón (Sport Boys)Sport BoysSport Boys1
10M. Velarde (Unión Comercio)Unión ComercioUnión Comercio1
10J. Estrada (UTC Cajamarca)UTC CajamarcaUTC Cajamarca1
10E. Mogollón (Academia Cantolao)Academia CantolaoAcademia Cantolao1
10L. Garro (Unión Comercio)Unión ComercioUnión Comercio1
10S. Afolabi (Universidad San Martín)Universidad San MartínUniversidad San Martín1
10P. Albarracín (Academia Cantolao)Academia CantolaoAcademia Cantolao1
10A. Sanchez (Universidad César Vallejo)Universidad César VallejoUniversidad César Vallejo1
10O. Merlo (Sporting Cristal)Sporting CristalSporting Cristal1
10J. Tragodara (Sport Boys)Sport BoysSport Boys1
10R. Cuba (Alianza Lima)Alianza LimaAlianza Lima1
10R. Arrasco (Alianza Universidad)Alianza UniversidadAlianza Universidad1
10C. Beltrán (Alianza Lima)Alianza LimaAlianza Lima1
10E. Rentería (Unión Comercio)Unión ComercioUnión Comercio1
10A. Zela (Deportivo Municipal)Deportivo MunicipalDeportivo Municipal1
10S. Rengifo (Academia Cantolao)Academia CantolaoAcademia Cantolao1
10G. Martínez (UTC Cajamarca)UTC CajamarcaUTC Cajamarca1
10A. Rosell (Alianza Lima)Alianza LimaAlianza Lima1
10G. Barreto (Universitario)UniversitarioUniversitario1
10D. Manicero (Carlos A. Manucci)Carlos A. ManucciCarlos A. Manucci1
10H. Arakaki (FBC Melgar)FBC MelgarFBC Melgar1
10R. Manco (Sport Boys)Sport BoysSport Boys1
10J. Obregón (Deportivo Municipal)Deportivo MunicipalDeportivo Municipal1
10J. Arroé (Alianza Lima)Alianza LimaAlianza Lima1
10J. Hilario (Deportivo Binacional)Deportivo BinacionalDeportivo Binacional1
10J. Valoyes (Pirata FC)Pirata FCPirata FC1
10H. Calcaterra (Sporting Cristal)Sporting CristalSporting Cristal1
10R. Vilca (Deportivo Municipal)Deportivo MunicipalDeportivo Municipal1
10J. Quintero (UTC Cajamarca)UTC CajamarcaUTC Cajamarca1
10E. Chávez (Ayacucho FC)Ayacucho FCAyacucho FC1
10D. Minaya (Ayacucho FC)Ayacucho FCAyacucho FC1
10J. Portales (Universidad San Martín)Universidad San MartínUniversidad San Martín1
10J. Narvaez (FBC Melgar)FBC MelgarFBC Melgar1
10J. Arismendi (Real Garcilaso)Real GarcilasoReal Garcilaso1
10A. Ramua (Real Garcilaso)Real GarcilasoReal Garcilaso1
10J. Collazos (Deportivo Binacional)Deportivo BinacionalDeportivo Binacional1
10R. García (Universidad César Vallejo)Universidad César VallejoUniversidad César Vallejo1
10D. Ramírez Cutti (Academia Cantolao)Academia CantolaoAcademia Cantolao1
10A. Arias Tuesta (FBC Melgar)FBC MelgarFBC Melgar1
10R. Salcedo (Sport Huancayo)Sport HuancayoSport Huancayo1
Powered by Score24