Goleadores de la Liga 1 Primera División del Perú

PosPosiciónJugadorEquipoGoles
1L. Benítes - Sport Huancayo S. HuancayoSport HuancayoSport Huancayo10
2A. Valera - Universitario de Deportes UniversitarioUniversitario de DeportesUniversitario de Deportes9
3W. Zapata - UTC Cajamarca UTCUTC CajamarcaUTC Cajamarca8
3D. Carando - Cienciano CiencianoCiencianoCienciano8
3H. Barcos - Alianza Lima Alianza LimaAlianza LimaAlianza Lima8
4C. Techera - Ayacucho FC AyacuchoAyacucho FCAyacucho FC7
4B. Cuesta - FBC Melgar MelgarFBC MelgarFBC Melgar7
4C. Gonzáles - Sporting Cristal CristalSporting CristalSporting Cristal7
5H. Arakaki - UTC Cajamarca UTCUTC CajamarcaUTC Cajamarca6
5R. Salinas - Atlético Grau GrauAtlético GrauAtlético Grau6
5J. Posito - Deportivo Binacional BinacionalDeportivo BinacionalDeportivo Binacional6
5Y. Mena - Universidad César Vallejo César VallejoUniversidad César VallejoUniversidad César Vallejo6
5I. Ávila - Sporting Cristal CristalSporting CristalSporting Cristal6
5G. Gentile - UTC Cajamarca UTCUTC CajamarcaUTC Cajamarca6
6R. Ovelar - Deportivo Municipal MunicipalDeportivo MunicipalDeportivo Municipal5
6R. Huaccha - Sport Huancayo S. HuancayoSport HuancayoSport Huancayo5
6C. Nuñez - Carlos A. Mannucci MannucciCarlos A. MannucciCarlos A. Mannucci5
6K. Sandoval - Cienciano CiencianoCiencianoCienciano5
6R. Espinoza - Deportivo Municipal MunicipalDeportivo MunicipalDeportivo Municipal5
6A. Sanchez - Universidad San Martín U. San MartínUniversidad San MartínUniversidad San Martín5
6R. Sandoval - Atlético Grau GrauAtlético GrauAtlético Grau5
6N. Quina - Universitario de Deportes UniversitarioUniversitario de DeportesUniversitario de Deportes5
7A. Ascues - Deportivo Municipal MunicipalDeportivo MunicipalDeportivo Municipal4
7A. Fernández - Alianza Atlético A. AtléticoAlianza AtléticoAlianza Atlético4
7A. Ugarriza - Cienciano CiencianoCiencianoCienciano4
7F. Guerrero - Cienciano CiencianoCiencianoCienciano4
7N. Royon - Ayacucho FC AyacuchoAyacucho FCAyacucho FC4
7J. López - Atlético Grau GrauAtlético GrauAtlético Grau4
7V. Cedrón - Deportivo Binacional BinacionalDeportivo BinacionalDeportivo Binacional4
7H. Rengifo - ADT Tarma ADTADT TarmaADT Tarma4
7D. Millan - UTC Cajamarca UTCUTC CajamarcaUTC Cajamarca4
7V. Perlaza - Sport Huancayo S. HuancayoSport HuancayoSport Huancayo4
7J. Conde - Alianza Atlético A. AtléticoAlianza AtléticoAlianza Atlético4
7A. Blanco - Sport Boys BoysSport BoysSport Boys4
7C. Benavente - Alianza Lima Alianza LimaAlianza LimaAlianza Lima4
7J. Rivera - Carlos A. Mannucci MannucciCarlos A. MannucciCarlos A. Mannucci4
7K. Quevedo - FBC Melgar MelgarFBC MelgarFBC Melgar4
7P. Lavandeira - Alianza Lima Alianza LimaAlianza LimaAlianza Lima4
8F. Grosso - Carlos Stein Carlos SteinCarlos SteinCarlos Stein3
8J. Concha - Alianza Lima Alianza LimaAlianza LimaAlianza Lima3
8G. Tellas - Academia Cantolao CantolaoAcademia CantolaoAcademia Cantolao3
8R. Torres - Alianza Atlético A. AtléticoAlianza AtléticoAlianza Atlético3
8C. Ross - Sport Huancayo S. HuancayoSport HuancayoSport Huancayo3
8Y. Celi - Carlos A. Mannucci MannucciCarlos A. MannucciCarlos A. Mannucci3
8R. Fernández - Carlos A. Mannucci MannucciCarlos A. MannucciCarlos A. Mannucci3
8J. Grimaldo - Sporting Cristal CristalSporting CristalSporting Cristal3
8L. da Silva - Universidad César Vallejo César VallejoUniversidad César VallejoUniversidad César Vallejo3
8A. Rodriguez - Deportivo Municipal MunicipalDeportivo MunicipalDeportivo Municipal3
8L. Iberíco - FBC Melgar MelgarFBC MelgarFBC Melgar3
8L. Trejo - Deportivo Municipal MunicipalDeportivo MunicipalDeportivo Municipal3
8J. D´Arrigo - Academia Cantolao CantolaoAcademia CantolaoAcademia Cantolao3
8A. Hohberg - Sporting Cristal CristalSporting CristalSporting Cristal3
8F. Zanelatto - Alianza Atlético A. AtléticoAlianza AtléticoAlianza Atlético3
8H. Crespo - Deportivo Binacional BinacionalDeportivo BinacionalDeportivo Binacional3
8M. Pérez Guedes - FBC Melgar MelgarFBC MelgarFBC Melgar3
8A. Rosell - Sport Huancayo S. HuancayoSport HuancayoSport Huancayo3
8C. Beltrán - Cienciano CiencianoCiencianoCienciano3
8D. Ísmodes - Carlos Stein Carlos SteinCarlos SteinCarlos Stein3
9J. Vásquez - Universidad César Vallejo César VallejoUniversidad César VallejoUniversidad César Vallejo2
9R. Pastorini - Academia Cantolao CantolaoAcademia CantolaoAcademia Cantolao2
9P. Vivanco - Sport Boys BoysSport BoysSport Boys2
9L. López - Sport Huancayo S. HuancayoSport HuancayoSport Huancayo2
9C. Olivares - Sporting Cristal CristalSporting CristalSporting Cristal2
9L. Sosa - Sporting Cristal CristalSporting CristalSporting Cristal2
9A. Solís - Deportivo Municipal MunicipalDeportivo MunicipalDeportivo Municipal2
9J. Pérez - Sport Huancayo S. HuancayoSport HuancayoSport Huancayo2
9R. Ardiles - Ayacucho FC AyacuchoAyacucho FCAyacucho FC2
9K. Ruíz - Alianza Atlético A. AtléticoAlianza AtléticoAlianza Atlético2
9C. Uribe - Academia Cantolao CantolaoAcademia CantolaoAcademia Cantolao2
9O. Noronha - Universidad César Vallejo César VallejoUniversidad César VallejoUniversidad César Vallejo2
9D. Chávez Collins - Carlos A. Mannucci MannucciCarlos A. MannucciCarlos A. Mannucci2
9G. Verón - Universidad San Martín U. San MartínUniversidad San MartínUniversidad San Martín2
9C. Liza - Sporting Cristal CristalSporting CristalSporting Cristal2
9A. Arroyo - Universidad César Vallejo César VallejoUniversidad César VallejoUniversidad César Vallejo2
9J. Guerron - Universidad San Martín U. San MartínUniversidad San MartínUniversidad San Martín2
9M. Quina - Ayacucho FC AyacuchoAyacucho FCAyacucho FC2
9N. Rinaldi - Cienciano CiencianoCiencianoCienciano2
9J. Tuesta - Universidad San Martín U. San MartínUniversidad San MartínUniversidad San Martín2
9J. Alarcón - Sport Boys BoysSport BoysSport Boys2
9I. Pita - Deportivo Binacional BinacionalDeportivo BinacionalDeportivo Binacional2
9M. Cáceres - Alianza Lima Alianza LimaAlianza LimaAlianza Lima2
9J. Aguirre - Alianza Atlético A. AtléticoAlianza AtléticoAlianza Atlético2
9J. Mena - Carlos Stein Carlos SteinCarlos SteinCarlos Stein2
9O. Arce - Ayacucho FC AyacuchoAyacucho FCAyacucho FC2
9M. Valverde - Alianza Atlético A. AtléticoAlianza AtléticoAlianza Atlético2
9G. Carmona - Academia Cantolao CantolaoAcademia CantolaoAcademia Cantolao2
9K. Serna - ADT Tarma ADTADT TarmaADT Tarma2
9Brandon Palacios - Carlos Stein Carlos SteinCarlos SteinCarlos Stein2
9M. Carpio - Cienciano CiencianoCiencianoCienciano2
9J. Velez - Universidad César Vallejo César VallejoUniversidad César VallejoUniversidad César Vallejo2
9P. Fuentes - Cienciano CiencianoCiencianoCienciano2
9N. Marotta - Deportivo Binacional BinacionalDeportivo BinacionalDeportivo Binacional2
9J. Arismendi - Alianza Atlético A. AtléticoAlianza AtléticoAlianza Atlético2
9J. Deza - ADT Tarma ADTADT TarmaADT Tarma2
9J. Landauri - Carlos Stein Carlos SteinCarlos SteinCarlos Stein2
10R. Lagos - Alianza Lima Alianza LimaAlianza LimaAlianza Lima1
10E. Benítez - Alianza Lima Alianza LimaAlianza LimaAlianza Lima1
10M. Cornejo - Alianza Lima Alianza LimaAlianza LimaAlianza Lima1
10A. Ramírez - Universidad César Vallejo César VallejoUniversidad César VallejoUniversidad César Vallejo1
10J. Chávez - Sport Boys BoysSport BoysSport Boys1
10H. Calcaterra - Sporting Cristal CristalSporting CristalSporting Cristal1
10S. Rebagliati - Ayacucho FC AyacuchoAyacucho FCAyacucho FC1
10A. Rodríguez - Alianza Lima Alianza LimaAlianza LimaAlianza Lima1
10O. Goal - Atlético Grau GrauAtlético GrauAtlético Grau1
10P. De la Cruz - Atlético Grau GrauAtlético GrauAtlético Grau1
10Y. Yotún - Sporting Cristal CristalSporting CristalSporting Cristal1
10M. Saravia - Deportivo Municipal MunicipalDeportivo MunicipalDeportivo Municipal1
10P. Arce - Universidad César Vallejo César VallejoUniversidad César VallejoUniversidad César Vallejo1
10M. Huamán - Sport Huancayo S. HuancayoSport HuancayoSport Huancayo1
10T. Carranza - Sport Boys BoysSport BoysSport Boys1
10A. Quintana - Cienciano CiencianoCiencianoCienciano1
10S. García - ADT Tarma ADTADT TarmaADT Tarma1
10K. Peña - Deportivo Municipal MunicipalDeportivo MunicipalDeportivo Municipal1
10A. Polo - Universitario de Deportes UniversitarioUniversitario de DeportesUniversitario de Deportes1
10S. Arias - Alianza Atlético A. AtléticoAlianza AtléticoAlianza Atlético1
10J. Manzaneda - Academia Cantolao CantolaoAcademia CantolaoAcademia Cantolao1
10Á. Ampuero - Universidad San Martín U. San MartínUniversidad San MartínUniversidad San Martín1
10F. Arbeláez - Universitario de Deportes UniversitarioUniversitario de DeportesUniversitario de Deportes1
10J. Parodi - Ayacucho FC AyacuchoAyacucho FCAyacucho FC1
10P. Míguez - Alianza Lima Alianza LimaAlianza LimaAlianza Lima1
10N. Ortiz - UTC Cajamarca UTCUTC CajamarcaUTC Cajamarca1
10Á. Cayetano - Universitario de Deportes UniversitarioUniversitario de DeportesUniversitario de Deportes1
10Kleber Silva - Alianza Atlético A. AtléticoAlianza AtléticoAlianza Atlético1
10C. Correa - Alianza Atlético A. AtléticoAlianza AtléticoAlianza Atlético1
10G. Leyes - Carlos Stein Carlos SteinCarlos SteinCarlos Stein1
10A. Benítez - Atlético Grau GrauAtlético GrauAtlético Grau1
10H. Ángeles - Sport Huancayo S. HuancayoSport HuancayoSport Huancayo1
10C. Cabello - Universidad César Vallejo César VallejoUniversidad César VallejoUniversidad César Vallejo1
10G. Freitas - Carlos Stein Carlos SteinCarlos SteinCarlos Stein1
10L. Galeano - FBC Melgar MelgarFBC MelgarFBC Melgar1
10H. Kambou - ADT Tarma ADTADT TarmaADT Tarma1
10P. Ratto - Deportivo Municipal MunicipalDeportivo MunicipalDeportivo Municipal1
10Y. Tello - ADT Tarma ADTADT TarmaADT Tarma1
10A. Quintero - Universitario de Deportes UniversitarioUniversitario de DeportesUniversitario de Deportes1
10P. Cañelas - Deportivo Municipal MunicipalDeportivo MunicipalDeportivo Municipal1
10J. Bazán - Deportivo Municipal MunicipalDeportivo MunicipalDeportivo Municipal1
10C. Florez - Sport Boys BoysSport BoysSport Boys1
10L. García - UTC Cajamarca UTCUTC CajamarcaUTC Cajamarca1
10L. Trujillo - UTC Cajamarca UTCUTC CajamarcaUTC Cajamarca1
10L. Nieto - Sport Boys BoysSport BoysSport Boys1
10E. Rentería - Sport Boys BoysSport BoysSport Boys1
10A. Polar - Deportivo Binacional BinacionalDeportivo BinacionalDeportivo Binacional1
10J. Villamarín - Universitario de Deportes UniversitarioUniversitario de DeportesUniversitario de Deportes1
10S. González - Ayacucho FC AyacuchoAyacucho FCAyacucho FC1
10A. Ojeda - Deportivo Binacional BinacionalDeportivo BinacionalDeportivo Binacional1
10C. Velarde - ADT Tarma ADTADT TarmaADT Tarma1
10B. Reyna - Academia Cantolao CantolaoAcademia CantolaoAcademia Cantolao1
10J. Castillo - Academia Cantolao CantolaoAcademia CantolaoAcademia Cantolao1
10P. Guzmán - Universitario de Deportes UniversitarioUniversitario de DeportesUniversitario de Deportes1
10J. Archimbaud - FBC Melgar MelgarFBC MelgarFBC Melgar1
10D. Saffadi - Sport Boys BoysSport BoysSport Boys1
10E. Ramos - FBC Melgar MelgarFBC MelgarFBC Melgar1
10J. Vidales - FBC Melgar MelgarFBC MelgarFBC Melgar1
10Jesús Castillo - Sporting Cristal CristalSporting CristalSporting Cristal1
10J. Ballón - Alianza Lima Alianza LimaAlianza LimaAlianza Lima1
10J. Mendieta - Ayacucho FC AyacuchoAyacucho FCAyacucho FC1
10J. Toledo - Ayacucho FC AyacuchoAyacucho FCAyacucho FC1
10R. Lutiger - Sporting Cristal CristalSporting CristalSporting Cristal1
10A. Romani - Ayacucho FC AyacuchoAyacucho FCAyacucho FC1
10M. Perez - Deportivo Municipal MunicipalDeportivo MunicipalDeportivo Municipal1
10J. Molina - Carlos Stein Carlos SteinCarlos SteinCarlos Stein1
10F. Melgar - Universidad San Martín U. San MartínUniversidad San MartínUniversidad San Martín1
10D. Espinoza - Universidad San Martín U. San MartínUniversidad San MartínUniversidad San Martín1
10V. Sandoval Sánchez - Universidad San Martín U. San MartínUniversidad San MartínUniversidad San Martín1
10F. Curuchet - Cienciano CiencianoCiencianoCienciano1
10J. Zevallos - Universitario de Deportes UniversitarioUniversitario de DeportesUniversitario de Deportes1
10G. Chávez - Sporting Cristal CristalSporting CristalSporting Cristal1
10M. Ceballos - Atlético Grau GrauAtlético GrauAtlético Grau1
10C. Jeremy Jorge - Alianza Atlético A. AtléticoAlianza AtléticoAlianza Atlético1
10M. Guevgeozian - Sport Boys BoysSport BoysSport Boys1
10J. De la Cruz - Deportivo Binacional BinacionalDeportivo BinacionalDeportivo Binacional1
10J. Rodríguez - Universidad San Martín U. San MartínUniversidad San MartínUniversidad San Martín1
10C. Arroyo - Universidad San Martín U. San MartínUniversidad San MartínUniversidad San Martín1
10M. Lliuya - Sport Huancayo S. HuancayoSport HuancayoSport Huancayo1
10G. Távara - Sporting Cristal CristalSporting CristalSporting Cristal1
10N. Loyola - Sporting Cristal CristalSporting CristalSporting Cristal1
10F. Machado - ADT Tarma ADTADT TarmaADT Tarma1
10A. Tamariz - Academia Cantolao CantolaoAcademia CantolaoAcademia Cantolao1
10A. Ampuero - Universidad César Vallejo César VallejoUniversidad César VallejoUniversidad César Vallejo1
10E. Rodas - Atlético Grau GrauAtlético GrauAtlético Grau1
10L. Mifflin - UTC Cajamarca UTCUTC CajamarcaUTC Cajamarca1
10F. Mesones - Carlos Stein Carlos SteinCarlos SteinCarlos Stein1
10J. Narvaez - Carlos A. Mannucci MannucciCarlos A. MannucciCarlos A. Mannucci1
Powered by Score24

ver más noticias +