1 | Z. Casierra -
Zenit | | Zenit St.Petersburgo | 16 |
2 | J. Córdoba -
Krasnodar | | Krasnodar | 14 |
3 | K. Tyukavin -
Dynamo Moscú | | Dynamo Moscú | 12 |
4 | F. Chalov -
CSKA Moscú | | CSKA Moscú | 11 |
4 | E. Spertsyan -
Krasnodar | | Krasnodar | 11 |
5 | A. Zabolotny -
CSKA Moscú | | CSKA Moscú | 9 |
6 | B. Garré -
Krylya Sovetov | | Krylya Sovetov | 8 |
6 | E. Golenkov -
Rostov | | Rostov | 8 |
7 | M. Glushenkov -
Lokomotiv | | Lokomotiv Moscú | 7 |
8 | M. Mohebi -
Rostov | | Rostov | 6 |
8 | Bitelo -
Dynamo Moscú | | Dynamo Moscú | 6 |
8 | I. Sergeev -
Zenit | | Zenit St.Petersburgo | 6 |
8 | Q. Promes -
Spartak | | Spartak Moscú | 6 |
8 | M. Konate -
Terek | | Terek | 6 |
8 | M. Osipenko -
Rostov | | Rostov | 6 |
8 | N. Tiknizyan -
Lokomotiv | | Lokomotiv Moscú | 6 |
8 | D. Vorobyev -
Gazovik | | Gazovik | 6 |
8 | M. Daku -
Rubin | | Rubin | 6 |
9 | M. Perez -
Gazovik | | Gazovik | 5 |
9 | M. Kramaric -
PFC Sochi | | PFC Sochi | 5 |
9 | Angelo Henriquez -
Baltika | | Baltika | 5 |
9 | T. Bongonda -
Spartak | | Spartak Moscú | 5 |
9 | A. Egorychev -
Ural | | Ural | 5 |
9 | A. Kashtanov -
Ural | | Ural | 5 |
9 | A. Sobolev -
Spartak | | Spartak Moscú | 5 |
9 | R. Zhemaletdinov -
Lokomotiv | | Lokomotiv Moscú | 5 |
9 | A. Rahmanovic -
Krylya Sovetov | | Krylya Sovetov | 5 |
9 | Y. Markov -
FC Fakel | | FC Fakel | 5 |
10 | M. Anton -
Lokomotiv | | Lokomotiv Moscú | 4 |
10 | E. Sevikyan -
FC Nizhny | | FC Nizhny Nóvgorod | 4 |
10 | Claudinho -
Zenit | | Zenit St.Petersburgo | 4 |
10 | V. Shitov -
Krylya Sovetov | | Krylya Sovetov | 4 |
10 | V. Vada -
Rubin | | Rubin | 4 |
10 | L. Chávez -
Dynamo Moscú | | Dynamo Moscú | 4 |
10 | V. Yakimov -
FC Fakel | | FC Fakel | 4 |
10 | D. Makarov -
Dynamo Moscú | | Dynamo Moscú | 4 |
10 | N. Saltykov -
Krylya Sovetov | | Krylya Sovetov | 4 |
10 | F. Smolov -
Dynamo Moscú | | Dynamo Moscú | 4 |
10 | A. Dzyuba -
Lokomotiv | | Lokomotiv Moscú | 4 |
10 | D. Khlusevich -
Spartak | | Spartak Moscú | 4 |
10 | N. Kalinski -
FC Nizhny | | FC Nizhny Nóvgorod | 4 |
11 | S. Guarirapa -
PFC Sochi | | PFC Sochi | 3 |
11 | A. Nascimento Fernandes -
Baltika | | Baltika | 3 |
11 | T. Musaev -
CSKA Moscú | | CSKA Moscú | 3 |
11 | J. Marin -
Gazovik | | Gazovik | 3 |
11 | Ronaldo -
Rostov | | Rostov | 3 |
11 | G. Agalarov -
Terek | | Terek | 3 |
11 | D. Miškic -
Ural | | Ural | 3 |
11 | J. Fameyeh -
Rubin | | Rubin | 3 |
11 | S. Pinyaev -
Lokomotiv | | Lokomotiv Moscú | 3 |
11 | N. Komlichenko -
Rostov | | Rostov | 3 |
11 | F. Costanza -
Krylya Sovetov | | Krylya Sovetov | 3 |
11 | R. Ezhov -
Krylya Sovetov | | Krylya Sovetov | 3 |
11 | J. Medina -
Spartak | | Spartak Moscú | 3 |
11 | M. Gajic -
CSKA Moscú | | CSKA Moscú | 3 |
11 | E. Bicfalvi -
Ural | | Ural | 3 |
11 | V. Pisarskiy -
Krylya Sovetov | | Krylya Sovetov | 3 |
11 | T. Suleimanov -
Lokomotiv | | Lokomotiv Moscú | 3 |
11 | C. Martins -
Spartak | | Spartak Moscú | 3 |
11 | A. Mostovoy -
Zenit | | Zenit St.Petersburgo | 3 |
11 | A. Fayzullaev -
CSKA Moscú | | CSKA Moscú | 3 |
11 | O. Olusegun -
Krasnodar | | Krasnodar | 3 |
11 | V. Davila -
CSKA Moscú | | CSKA Moscú | 3 |
11 | Y. Gorshkov -
Krylya Sovetov | | Krylya Sovetov | 3 |
11 | S. Kovachev -
Terek | | Terek | 3 |
11 | B. Mansilla -
Gazovik | | Gazovik | 3 |
11 | V. Obukhov -
Gazovik | | Gazovik | 3 |
11 | N. Kalinsky -
FC Nizhny | | FC Nizhny Nóvgorod | 3 |
11 | G. Wendel -
Zenit | | Zenit St.Petersburgo | 3 |
11 | N. Moumi Ngamaleu -
Dynamo Moscú | | Dynamo Moscú | 3 |
12 | L. Djordjevic -
PFC Sochi | | PFC Sochi | 2 |
12 | I. Akhmetov -
Krasnodar | | Krasnodar | 2 |
12 | A. Martynovich -
Rubin | | Rubin | 2 |
12 | B. Berisha -
Terek | | Terek | 2 |
12 | D. Barinov -
Lokomotiv | | Lokomotiv Moscú | 2 |
12 | G. Guzina -
Baltika | | Baltika | 2 |
12 | Douglas Santos -
Zenit | | Zenit St.Petersburgo | 2 |
12 | S. Babic -
Spartak | | Spartak Moscú | 2 |
12 | W. Isidor -
Zenit | | Zenit St.Petersburgo | 2 |
12 | R. Fernandez -
Dynamo Moscú | | Dynamo Moscú | 2 |
12 | S. Begic -
Ural | | Ural | 2 |
12 | Z. Turbo -
FC Nizhny | | FC Nizhny Nóvgorod | 2 |
12 | J. Boselli -
FC Nizhny | | FC Nizhny Nóvgorod | 2 |
12 | M. Maksimov -
FC Fakel | | FC Fakel | 2 |
12 | K. Schetinin -
Rostov | | Rostov | 2 |
12 | M. Kuzmin -
Baltika | | Baltika | 2 |
12 | K. Kravtsov -
PFC Sochi | | PFC Sochi | 2 |
12 | N. Burmistrov -
PFC Sochi | | PFC Sochi | 2 |
12 | I. Ignatyev -
PFC Sochi | | PFC Sochi | 2 |
12 | D. Glebov -
Rostov | | Rostov | 2 |
12 | Y. Gladyshev -
Dynamo Moscú | | Dynamo Moscú | 2 |
12 | N. Rasskazov -
Krylya Sovetov | | Krylya Sovetov | 2 |
12 | T. Musaev -
Baltika | | Baltika | 2 |
12 | C. Noboa -
PFC Sochi | | PFC Sochi | 2 |
12 | V. Iljin -
Terek | | Terek | 2 |
12 | A. Timofeev -
Terek | | Terek | 2 |
12 | G. Mantuan -
Zenit | | Zenit St.Petersburgo | 2 |
12 | M. Mukhin -
CSKA Moscú | | CSKA Moscú | 2 |
12 | M. Ignatov -
Spartak | | Spartak Moscú | 2 |
12 | g. own -
Baltika | | Baltika | 2 |
12 | V. Khubulov -
Krylya Sovetov | | Krylya Sovetov | 2 |
12 | V. Drkusic -
PFC Sochi | | PFC Sochi | 2 |
12 | S. Babkin -
Krylya Sovetov | | Krylya Sovetov | 2 |
12 | E. Markov -
FC Fakel | | FC Fakel | 2 |
12 | I. Alexey -
Ural | | Ural | 2 |
12 | D. Kozlov -
Baltika | | Baltika | 2 |
12 | D. Khotulev -
Gazovik | | Gazovik | 2 |
12 | Willyan Rocha -
CSKA Moscú | | CSKA Moscú | 2 |
12 | A. Troshechkin -
FC Nizhny | | FC Nizhny Nóvgorod | 2 |
12 | R. Bezrukov -
Rubin | | Rubin | 2 |
12 | A. Zinkovskiy -
Spartak | | Spartak Moscú | 2 |
12 | Artur -
Zenit | | Zenit St.Petersburgo | 2 |
12 | V. Lisakovich -
Baltika | | Baltika | 2 |
13 | L. Randelovic -
Rubin | | Rubin | 1 |
13 | L. Lovat -
Terek | | Terek | 1 |
13 | I. Kukharchuk -
FC Nizhny | | FC Nizhny Nóvgorod | 1 |
13 | J. Fameyeh -
Baltika | | Baltika | 1 |
13 | Y. Kovalev -
Baltika | | Baltika | 1 |
13 | L. Olaza -
Krasnodar | | Krasnodar | 1 |
13 | I. Samoshnikov -
Lokomotiv | | Lokomotiv Moscú | 1 |
13 | Lucas Fasson -
Lokomotiv | | Lokomotiv Moscú | 1 |
13 | I. Agapov -
CSKA Moscú | | CSKA Moscú | 1 |
13 | A. Adamov -
Gazovik | | Gazovik | 1 |
13 | Victor Sá -
Krasnodar | | Krasnodar | 1 |
13 | D. Rybchinskiy -
Baltika | | Baltika | 1 |
13 | D. Fomin -
Dynamo Moscú | | Dynamo Moscú | 1 |
13 | Rodrigão -
Zenit | | Zenit St.Petersburgo | 1 |
13 | Emmersón -
Ural | | Ural | 1 |
13 | N. Kakkoev -
FC Nizhny | | FC Nizhny Nóvgorod | 1 |
13 | J. Díaz Méndez -
CSKA Moscú | | CSKA Moscú | 1 |
13 | S. Oganesyan -
Gazovik | | Gazovik | 1 |
13 | E. Morozov -
Lokomotiv | | Lokomotiv Moscú | 1 |
13 | R. Ashurmatov -
Rubin | | Rubin | 1 |
13 | A. Semenov -
Terek | | Terek | 1 |
13 | K. Gotsuk -
FC Nizhny | | FC Nizhny Nóvgorod | 1 |
13 | N. Krivtsov -
Krasnodar | | Krasnodar | 1 |
13 | I. Komarov -
Rostov | | Rostov | 1 |
13 | A. Yusupov -
PFC Sochi | | PFC Sochi | 1 |
13 | Marcelo Alves -
PFC Sochi | | PFC Sochi | 1 |
13 | O. Goal -
FC Fakel | | FC Fakel | 1 |
13 | F. Orozco -
Krylya Sovetov | | Krylya Sovetov | 1 |
13 | L. Sadulaev -
Terek | | Terek | 1 |
13 | A. Jukic -
PFC Sochi | | PFC Sochi | 1 |
13 | A. Silyanov -
Lokomotiv | | Lokomotiv Moscú | 1 |
13 | I. Oblyakov -
CSKA Moscú | | CSKA Moscú | 1 |
13 | V. Cherov -
FC Fakel | | FC Fakel | 1 |
13 | Pedro Henrique -
Zenit | | Zenit St.Petersburgo | 1 |
13 | Y. Attiat Allah -
PFC Sochi | | PFC Sochi | 1 |
13 | G. Florentín -
Gazovik | | Gazovik | 1 |
13 | R. Tugarev -
Rostov | | Rostov | 1 |
13 | V. Moses -
Spartak | | Spartak Moscú | 1 |
13 | A. Chernikov -
Krasnodar | | Krasnodar | 1 |
13 | W. Isidor -
Lokomotiv | | Lokomotiv Moscú | 1 |
13 | A. Zakharian -
Dynamo Moscú | | Dynamo Moscú | 1 |
13 | J. Bachiessa -
Krasnodar | | Krasnodar | 1 |
13 | T. Ayupov -
Ural | | Ural | 1 |
13 | G. Bijl -
Krylya Sovetov | | Krylya Sovetov | 1 |
13 | Kaio -
Krasnodar | | Krasnodar | 1 |
13 | E. Karpitskiy -
Krylya Sovetov | | Krylya Sovetov | 1 |
13 | U. Iwu -
Rubin | | Rubin | 1 |
13 | E. Pogostnov -
Lokomotiv | | Lokomotiv Moscú | 1 |
13 | Miguel Silveira -
PFC Sochi | | PFC Sochi | 1 |
13 | M. Ryadno -
CSKA Moscú | | CSKA Moscú | 1 |
13 | V. Grulev -
Dynamo Moscú | | Dynamo Moscú | 1 |
13 | S. Bessmertniy -
Dynamo Moscú | | Dynamo Moscú | 1 |
13 | K. Maradishvili -
Lokomotiv | | Lokomotiv Moscú | 1 |
13 | A. Langovich -
Rostov | | Rostov | 1 |
13 | S. Bozhin -
FC Fakel | | FC Fakel | 1 |
13 | D. Stotsky -
FC Nizhny | | FC Nizhny Nóvgorod | 1 |
13 | V. Aleksandrov -
FC Nizhny | | FC Nizhny Nóvgorod | 1 |
13 | I. Ishkov -
Ural | | Ural | 1 |
13 | D. Todorovic -
Terek | | Terek | 1 |
13 | D. Prutsev -
Spartak | | Spartak Moscú | 1 |
13 | A. Mironov -
Rostov | | Rostov | 1 |
13 | Khellven -
CSKA Moscú | | CSKA Moscú | 1 |
13 | Kevin -
Krasnodar | | Krasnodar | 1 |
13 | G. Schettine -
Ural | | Ural | 1 |
13 | I. Vakhania -
Rostov | | Rostov | 1 |
13 | N. Cumic -
Rubin | | Rubin | 1 |
13 | I. Alshin -
FC Fakel | | FC Fakel | 1 |
13 | N. Motpan -
FC Fakel | | FC Fakel | 1 |
13 | I. Basic -
Gazovik | | Gazovik | 1 |
13 | D. Utkin -
Rostov | | Rostov | 1 |
13 | K. Bistrovic -
Baltika | | Baltika | 1 |
13 | N. Kutateladze -
FC Nizhny | | FC Nizhny Nóvgorod | 1 |
13 | I. Oleynikov -
Terek | | Terek | 1 |
13 | J. Bachiessa -
Krasnodar | | Krasnodar | 1 |
13 | S. Pryakhin -
Baltika | | Baltika | 1 |
13 | G. Zotov -
Krylya Sovetov | | Krylya Sovetov | 1 |
13 | J. Cuero Palacio -
Gazovik | | Gazovik | 1 |
13 | D. Skopintsev -
Dynamo Moscú | | Dynamo Moscú | 1 |
13 | Camilo -
Terek | | Terek | 1 |
13 | Moises -
CSKA Moscú | | CSKA Moscú | 1 |
13 | L. Vera -
Gazovik | | Gazovik | 1 |
13 | T. Suleimanov -
FC Nizhny | | FC Nizhny Nóvgorod | 1 |
13 | A. Gritsayenko -
Rubin | | Rubin | 1 |
13 | Y. Medvedev -
PFC Sochi | | PFC Sochi | 1 |
13 | A. Dolgov -
FC Fakel | | FC Fakel | 1 |