Russian Premier League

  • Regular

    •   Ronda 7

      • Domingo, 8 Marzo 2020
        PFC SochiPFC Sochi
        UralUral
        Jugado
        • 35' A. Mostovoy
        • 63' K. Zaika
        • Lunes, 9 Marzo 2020
          Zenit St.PetersburgoZenit
          FC UfaFC Ufa
          Jugado
          •   Ronda 18

            • Miércoles, 11 Marzo 2020
              PFC SochiPFC Sochi
              GazovikGazovik
              Jugado
              • 35' A. Kokorin
              • 62' A. Kokorin
              • 24' G. Own
              • 73' A. Mostovoy
              • 78' C. Noboa
              • J. Fameyeh 85'
          •   Ronda 20

            • Viernes, 28 Febrero 2020
              Krylya SovetovKRS
              GazovikGazovik
              Jugado
              • 41' D. Popovic
              • C. Alves 89'
            • Sábado, 29 Febrero 2020
              CSKA MoscúCSKA
              UralUral
              Jugado
              • 91' Mário Fernandes
              • E. Bicfalvi 72'
              Dynamo MoscúDinM
              SpartakSpartak Moscú
              Jugado
                • Z. Bakayev 29'
                • R. Zobnin 62'
                TerekTER
                RostovRostov
                Jugado
                • 49' O. Roshi
                • E. Shomurodov 45'
                Zenit St.PetersburgoZenit
                LokomotivLokomotiv Moscú
                Jugado
                  • Domingo, 1 Marzo 2020
                    FC TambovTMV
                    RubinRubin
                    Jugado
                        KrasnodarKrasnodar
                        FC UfaFC Ufa
                        Jugado
                        • 68' M. Berg
                        • 84' Ari
                          PFC SochiPFC Sochi
                          Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula
                          Jugado
                          • 64' A. Kokorin
                          • E. Lutsenko 5'
                          • E. Lutsenko 96'
                      •   Ronda 21

                        • Sábado, 7 Marzo 2020
                          GazovikGazovik
                          Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula
                          Jugado
                          • 13' D. Despotovic
                          • 77' D. Despotovic
                            Dynamo MoscúDinM
                            TMVFC Tambov
                            Jugado
                            • 35' N. Komlichenko
                            • Domingo, 8 Marzo 2020
                              RubinRubin
                              KRSKrylya Sovetov
                              Jugado
                                • D. Popovic 42'
                                Lokomotiv MoscúLokomotiv
                                TERTerek
                                Jugado
                                • 33' Eder
                                • Lunes, 9 Marzo 2020
                                  RostovRostov
                                  CSKACSKA Moscú
                                  Jugado
                                  • 32' R. Eremenko
                                  • 53' I. Popov
                                  • 63' P. Mamaev
                                  • A. Sigurdsson 25'
                                  • Autogol 77'
                                  Spartak MoscúSpartak
                                  KrasnodarKrasnodar
                                  Jugado
                                    • Ari 69'
                                •   Ronda 22

                                  • Viernes, 13 Marzo 2020
                                    TerekTER
                                    DinMDynamo Moscú
                                    Jugado
                                    • 10' O. Roshi
                                    • 89' D. Glushakov
                                    • K. Rausch 26'
                                    • M. Philipp 50'
                                    • D. Skopintsev 86'
                                  • Sábado, 14 Marzo 2020
                                    GazovikGazovik
                                    SpartakSpartak Moscú
                                    Jugado
                                    • 17' J. Fameyeh
                                    • J. Larsson 72'
                                    • R. Mirzov 94'
                                    • E. Ponce 45'
                                    Zenit St.PetersburgoZenit
                                    UralUral
                                    Jugado
                                    • 8' S. Azmoun
                                    • 12' A. Dzyuba
                                    • 16' S. Azmoun
                                    • 28' Assuncao
                                    • 61' S. Azmoun
                                    • 69' S. Driussi
                                    • 72' A. Dzyuba
                                    • A. Panyukov 66'
                                    Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula
                                    RubinRubin
                                    Jugado
                                      • Z. Davitashvili 43'
                                    • Domingo, 15 Marzo 2020
                                      PFC SochiPFC Sochi
                                      KrasnodarKrasnodar
                                      Jugado
                                      • 48' C. Noboa
                                      • 94' A. Mostovoy
                                        CSKA MoscúCSKA
                                        FC UfaFC Ufa
                                        Jugado
                                            RostovRostov
                                            LokomotivLokomotiv Moscú
                                            Jugado
                                            • 64' I. Popov
                                            • R. Zhemaletdinov 38'
                                            • Autogol 34'
                                            • G. Krychowiak 42'
                                          • Lunes, 16 Marzo 2020
                                            FC TambovTMV
                                            KRSKrylya Sovetov
                                            Jugado
                                            • 80' A. Kilin
                                            • 33' G. Melkadze
                                            • 54' V. Obukhov
                                          •   Ronda 23

                                            • Viernes, 19 Junio 2020
                                              Krylya SovetovKRS
                                              TERTerek
                                              Jugado
                                              • 6' T. Burlak
                                              • 90' M. Glushenkov
                                              • V. Iljin 66'
                                              • B. Berisha 70'
                                              • V. Iljin 55'
                                              • D. Glushakov 62'
                                              PFC SochiPFC Sochi
                                              RostovRostov
                                              Jugado
                                              • 6' A. Mostovoy
                                              • 15' A. Kokorin
                                              • 45' A. Kokorin
                                              • 47' A. Zabolotny
                                              • 51' A. Kokorin
                                              • 53' I. Novoseltsev
                                              • 49' A. Zabolotny
                                              • 75' P. Dmitri
                                              • 86' P. Dmitri
                                              • 87' N. Koldunov
                                              • R. Romanov 1'
                                            • Sábado, 20 Junio 2020
                                              UralUral
                                              RubinRubin
                                              Jugado
                                              • 7' Autogol
                                              • K. Kvaratskhelia 39'
                                              • S. Bakayev 56'
                                              Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula
                                              SpartakSpartak Moscú
                                              Jugado
                                              • 94' E. Lutsenko
                                              • 99' D. Lesovoy
                                              • A. Sobolev 45'
                                              • N. Rasskazov 66'
                                              • E. Ponce 79'
                                              CSKA MoscúCSKA
                                              ZenitZenit St.Petersburgo
                                              Jugado
                                                • B. Ivanovic 3'
                                                • Assuncao 9'
                                                • Assuncao 45'
                                                • S. Driussi 94'
                                              • Domingo, 21 Junio 2020
                                                FC UfaFC Ufa
                                                TMVFC Tambov
                                                Jugado
                                                • 19' D. Fomin
                                                • 92' G. Nikolai
                                                • M. Kostyukov 77'
                                                Lokomotiv MoscúLokomotiv
                                                GazovikGazovik
                                                Jugado
                                                • 38' A. Miranchuk
                                                • Domingo, 19 Julio 2020
                                                  KrasnodarKrasnodar
                                                  12:30 PM
                                                  0 - 2
                                                  DinMDynamo Moscú
                                                  Jugado
                                                    • V. Grulev 26'
                                                    • J. Joaozinho 91'
                                                •   Ronda 24

                                                  • Viernes, 26 Junio 2020
                                                    TerekTER
                                                    PFC SochiPFC Sochi
                                                    Jugado
                                                    • 33' D. Glushakov
                                                    • N. Burmistrov 45'
                                                    Zenit St.PetersburgoZenit
                                                    KRSKrylya Sovetov
                                                    Jugado
                                                    • 64' A. Dzyuba
                                                    • 70' A. Dzyuba
                                                    • M. Glushenkov 45'
                                                  • Sábado, 27 Junio 2020
                                                    GazovikGazovik
                                                    6:00 AM
                                                    0 - 0
                                                    KrasnodarKrasnodar
                                                    Cancelado
                                                        Spartak MoscúSpartak
                                                        FC UfaFC Ufa
                                                        Jugado
                                                            RubinRubin
                                                            LokomotivLokomotiv Moscú
                                                            Jugado
                                                              • A. Miranchuk 23'
                                                              • A. Miranchuk 29'
                                                              Dynamo MoscúDinM
                                                              CSKACSKA Moscú
                                                              Jugado
                                                                  RostovRostov
                                                                  Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula
                                                                  Jugado
                                                                  • 2' P. Mamaev
                                                                  • 17' I. Alexey
                                                                  • E. Lutsenko 58'
                                                                • Domingo, 28 Junio 2020
                                                                  UralUral
                                                                  TMVFC Tambov
                                                                  Jugado
                                                                  • 20' E. Bicfalvi
                                                                  • 70' E. Bicfalvi
                                                                  • M. Kostyukov 68'
                                                              •   Ronda 25

                                                                • Martes, 30 Junio 2020
                                                                  Lokomotiv MoscúLokomotiv
                                                                  10:00 AM
                                                                  1 - 1
                                                                  KRSKrylya Sovetov
                                                                  Jugado
                                                                  • 95' A. Miranchuk
                                                                  • D. Radonjic 14'
                                                                  CSKA MoscúCSKA
                                                                  12:30 PM
                                                                  2 - 0
                                                                  SpartakSpartak Moscú
                                                                  Jugado
                                                                  • 27' N. Vlasic
                                                                  • 97' N. Vlasic
                                                                  • Miércoles, 1 Julio 2020
                                                                    FC UfaFC Ufa
                                                                    7:00 AM
                                                                    0 - 0
                                                                    RubinRubin
                                                                    Jugado
                                                                        GazovikGazovik
                                                                        7:00 AM
                                                                        0 - 0
                                                                        UralUral
                                                                        Cancelado
                                                                            Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula
                                                                            9:30 AM
                                                                            1 - 3
                                                                            TERTerek
                                                                            Jugado
                                                                            • 92' E. Lutsenko
                                                                            • E. Kharin 15'
                                                                            • O. Roshi 88'
                                                                            • O. Roshi 22'
                                                                            FC TambovTMV
                                                                            9:30 AM
                                                                            1 - 2
                                                                            ZenitZenit St.Petersburgo
                                                                            Jugado
                                                                            • 88' V. Ciuperca
                                                                            • S. Azmoun 43'
                                                                            • R. Emiliano 91'
                                                                            RostovRostov
                                                                            12:00 PM
                                                                            1 - 1
                                                                            KrasnodarKrasnodar
                                                                            Jugado
                                                                            • 99' I. Popov
                                                                            • M. Berg 13'
                                                                            PFC SochiPFC Sochi
                                                                            12:00 PM
                                                                            1 - 1
                                                                            DinMDynamo Moscú
                                                                            Jugado
                                                                            • 92' A. Kokorin
                                                                            • N. Komlichenko 57'
                                                                        •   Ronda 26

                                                                          • Sábado, 4 Julio 2020
                                                                            Dynamo MoscúDinM
                                                                            8:30 AM
                                                                            0 - 1
                                                                            Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula
                                                                            Jugado
                                                                              • E. Lutsenko 18'
                                                                              Krylya SovetovKRS
                                                                              10:30 AM
                                                                              0 - 0
                                                                              RostovRostov
                                                                              Jugado
                                                                                  Spartak MoscúSpartak
                                                                                  10:30 AM
                                                                                  2 - 3
                                                                                  TMVFC Tambov
                                                                                  Jugado
                                                                                  • 36' Z. Bakayev
                                                                                  • 64' J. Larsson
                                                                                  • V. Ciuperca 61'
                                                                                  • A. Gritsayenko 73'
                                                                                  • V. Obukhov 82'
                                                                                  Lokomotiv MoscúLokomotiv
                                                                                  12:30 PM
                                                                                  0 - 0
                                                                                  PFC SochiPFC Sochi
                                                                                  Jugado
                                                                                      TerekTER
                                                                                      12:30 PM
                                                                                      0 - 4
                                                                                      CSKACSKA Moscú
                                                                                      Jugado
                                                                                        • F. Chalov 61'
                                                                                        • N. Vlasic 62'
                                                                                        • A. Sigurdsson 65'
                                                                                        • Autogol 85'
                                                                                      • Domingo, 5 Julio 2020
                                                                                        FC UfaFC Ufa
                                                                                        8:30 AM
                                                                                        1 - 1
                                                                                        UralUral
                                                                                        Jugado
                                                                                        • 93' D. Terentyev
                                                                                        • O. El Kabir 66'
                                                                                        RubinRubin
                                                                                        10:30 AM
                                                                                        1 - 0
                                                                                        GazovikGazovik
                                                                                        Jugado
                                                                                        • 68' N. Makarov
                                                                                          KrasnodarKrasnodar
                                                                                          12:30 PM
                                                                                          2 - 4
                                                                                          ZenitZenit St.Petersburgo
                                                                                          Jugado
                                                                                          • 29' D. Utkin
                                                                                          • 50' D. Utkin
                                                                                          • S. Azmoun 5'
                                                                                          • A. Dzyuba 45'
                                                                                          • S. Azmoun 52'
                                                                                          • A. Sutormin 72'
                                                                                      •   Ronda 27

                                                                                        • Martes, 7 Julio 2020
                                                                                          FC TambovTMV
                                                                                          10:30 AM
                                                                                          1 - 2
                                                                                          TERTerek
                                                                                          Jugado
                                                                                          • 34' G. Melkadze
                                                                                          • I. Silva Lima 20'
                                                                                          • F. Vizeu 73'
                                                                                          Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula
                                                                                          12:30 PM
                                                                                          2 - 4
                                                                                          KRSKrylya Sovetov
                                                                                          Jugado
                                                                                          • 8' A. Denisov
                                                                                          • 79' E. Lutsenko
                                                                                          • D. Popovic 58'
                                                                                          • M. Glushenkov 63'
                                                                                          • V. Lystsov 38'
                                                                                          • D. Radonjic 69'
                                                                                        • Miércoles, 8 Julio 2020
                                                                                          Zenit St.PetersburgoZenit
                                                                                          10:00 AM
                                                                                          2 - 1
                                                                                          PFC SochiPFC Sochi
                                                                                          Jugado
                                                                                          • 33' Assuncao
                                                                                          • 77' S. Azmoun
                                                                                          • A. Zabolotny 5'
                                                                                          GazovikGazovik
                                                                                          10:00 AM
                                                                                          0 - 4
                                                                                          CSKACSKA Moscú
                                                                                          Jugado
                                                                                            • F. Chalov 32'
                                                                                            • N. Vlasic 59'
                                                                                            • G. Schennikov 78'
                                                                                            • I. Oblyakov 94'
                                                                                            Spartak MoscúSpartak
                                                                                            12:30 PM
                                                                                            1 - 1
                                                                                            LokomotivLokomotiv Moscú
                                                                                            Jugado
                                                                                            • 38' E. Ponce
                                                                                            • A. Miranchuk 43'
                                                                                            RostovRostov
                                                                                            12:30 PM
                                                                                            1 - 2
                                                                                            FC UfaFC Ufa
                                                                                            Jugado
                                                                                            • 27' D. Hadzikadunic
                                                                                            • D. Fomin 69'
                                                                                            • V. Krotov 75'
                                                                                          • Jueves, 9 Julio 2020
                                                                                            UralUral
                                                                                            9:00 AM
                                                                                            2 - 1
                                                                                            DinMDynamo Moscú
                                                                                            Jugado
                                                                                            • 92' P. Pogrebnyak
                                                                                            • 22' O. El Kabir
                                                                                            • Autogol 31'
                                                                                            RubinRubin
                                                                                            12:30 PM
                                                                                            1 - 0
                                                                                            KrasnodarKrasnodar
                                                                                            Jugado
                                                                                            • 52' N. Makarov
                                                                                          •   Ronda 28

                                                                                            • Sábado, 11 Julio 2020
                                                                                              Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula
                                                                                              8:00 AM
                                                                                              2 - 1
                                                                                              TMVFC Tambov
                                                                                              Jugado
                                                                                              • 20' V. Panteleev
                                                                                              • 84' E. Lutsenko
                                                                                              • M. Kostyukov 55'
                                                                                              TerekTER
                                                                                              10:30 AM
                                                                                              1 - 1
                                                                                              ZenitZenit St.Petersburgo
                                                                                              Jugado
                                                                                              • 7' O. Ivanov
                                                                                              • S. Driussi 22'
                                                                                              PFC SochiPFC Sochi
                                                                                              12:30 PM
                                                                                              1 - 0
                                                                                              SpartakSpartak Moscú
                                                                                              Jugado
                                                                                              • 24' G. Own
                                                                                              • Domingo, 12 Julio 2020
                                                                                                Lokomotiv MoscúLokomotiv
                                                                                                8:30 AM
                                                                                                1 - 1
                                                                                                FC UfaFC Ufa
                                                                                                Jugado
                                                                                                • 81' J. Farfán
                                                                                                • D. Fomin 40'
                                                                                                Dynamo MoscúDinM
                                                                                                10:30 AM
                                                                                                2 - 0
                                                                                                KRSKrylya Sovetov
                                                                                                Jugado
                                                                                                • 15' M. Philipp
                                                                                                • 24' N. Komlichenko
                                                                                                  GazovikGazovik
                                                                                                  10:30 AM
                                                                                                  0 - 0
                                                                                                  RostovRostov
                                                                                                  Jugado
                                                                                                      CSKA MoscúCSKA
                                                                                                      10:30 AM
                                                                                                      1 - 1
                                                                                                      RubinRubin
                                                                                                      Jugado
                                                                                                      • 62' F. Chalov
                                                                                                      • Y. Markov 87'
                                                                                                      KrasnodarKrasnodar
                                                                                                      12:30 PM
                                                                                                      3 - 0
                                                                                                      UralUral
                                                                                                      Jugado
                                                                                                      • 57' M. Fernandes
                                                                                                      • 14' M. Berg
                                                                                                      • 82' R. Cabella
                                                                                                    •   Ronda 29

                                                                                                      • Miércoles, 15 Julio 2020
                                                                                                        UralUral
                                                                                                        8:00 AM
                                                                                                        1 - 3
                                                                                                        Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula
                                                                                                        Jugado
                                                                                                        • 38' E. Bicfalvi
                                                                                                        • D. Khlusevich 13'
                                                                                                        • V. Panteleev 74'
                                                                                                        • S. Tkachyov 94'
                                                                                                        Spartak MoscúSpartak
                                                                                                        10:00 AM
                                                                                                        3 - 0
                                                                                                        TERTerek
                                                                                                        Jugado
                                                                                                        • 51' R. Zobnin
                                                                                                        • 81' A. Sobolev
                                                                                                        • 93' G. Til
                                                                                                          Krylya SovetovKRS
                                                                                                          10:00 AM
                                                                                                          0 - 0
                                                                                                          KrasnodarKrasnodar
                                                                                                          Jugado
                                                                                                              Zenit St.PetersburgoZenit
                                                                                                              12:30 PM
                                                                                                              4 - 1
                                                                                                              GazovikGazovik
                                                                                                              Jugado
                                                                                                              • 61' S. Azmoun
                                                                                                              • 77' S. Azmoun
                                                                                                              • 2' Autogol
                                                                                                              • 91' A. Dzyuba
                                                                                                              • J. Fameyeh 32'
                                                                                                            • Jueves, 16 Julio 2020
                                                                                                              FC UfaFC Ufa
                                                                                                              10:00 AM
                                                                                                              0 - 1
                                                                                                              DinMDynamo Moscú
                                                                                                              Jugado
                                                                                                                • J. Joaozinho 79'
                                                                                                                RubinRubin
                                                                                                                10:00 AM
                                                                                                                0 - 0
                                                                                                                RostovRostov
                                                                                                                Jugado
                                                                                                                    FC TambovTMV
                                                                                                                    12:30 PM
                                                                                                                    0 - 0
                                                                                                                    PFC SochiPFC Sochi
                                                                                                                    Cancelado
                                                                                                                        Lokomotiv MoscúLokomotiv
                                                                                                                        12:30 PM
                                                                                                                        2 - 1
                                                                                                                        CSKACSKA Moscú
                                                                                                                        Jugado
                                                                                                                        • 33' A. Miranchuk
                                                                                                                        • 92' A. Miranchuk
                                                                                                                        • N. Vlasic 71'
                                                                                                                    •   Ronda 30

                                                                                                                      • Miércoles, 22 Julio 2020
                                                                                                                        FC UfaFC Ufa
                                                                                                                        11:00 AM
                                                                                                                        0 - 0
                                                                                                                        Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula
                                                                                                                        Jugado
                                                                                                                            RostovRostov
                                                                                                                            11:00 AM
                                                                                                                            1 - 2
                                                                                                                            ZenitZenit St.Petersburgo
                                                                                                                            Jugado
                                                                                                                            • 18' B. Zaynutdinov
                                                                                                                            • S. Azmoun 76'
                                                                                                                            • R. Emiliano 72'
                                                                                                                            RubinRubin
                                                                                                                            11:00 AM
                                                                                                                            1 - 2
                                                                                                                            SpartakSpartak Moscú
                                                                                                                            Jugado
                                                                                                                            • 44' I. Ignatyev
                                                                                                                            • Z. Bakayev 39'
                                                                                                                            • J. Larsson 71'
                                                                                                                            KrasnodarKrasnodar
                                                                                                                            11:00 AM
                                                                                                                            4 - 0
                                                                                                                            TERTerek
                                                                                                                            Jugado
                                                                                                                            • 54' R. Cabella
                                                                                                                            • 58' Wamberto
                                                                                                                            • 43' M. Berg
                                                                                                                            • 63' M. Berg
                                                                                                                              UralUral
                                                                                                                              11:00 AM
                                                                                                                              0 - 1
                                                                                                                              LokomotivLokomotiv Moscú
                                                                                                                              Jugado
                                                                                                                                • M. Anton 45'
                                                                                                                                Krylya SovetovKRS
                                                                                                                                11:00 AM
                                                                                                                                0 - 0
                                                                                                                                PFC SochiPFC Sochi
                                                                                                                                Cancelado
                                                                                                                                    CSKA MoscúCSKA
                                                                                                                                    11:00 AM
                                                                                                                                    2 - 0
                                                                                                                                    TMVFC Tambov
                                                                                                                                    Jugado
                                                                                                                                    • 26' G. Schennikov
                                                                                                                                    • 78' I. Oblyakov
                                                                                                                                      Dynamo MoscúDinM
                                                                                                                                      11:00 AM
                                                                                                                                      0 - 1
                                                                                                                                      GazovikGazovik
                                                                                                                                      Jugado
                                                                                                                                        • J. Fameyeh 28'
                                                                                                                                  Powered by Score24

                                                                                                                                  Últimas noticias