Copa Libertadores - 2019 - Segunda Ronda
Jugado
  • 1º Parte
  • 15'
  • 30'
  • 2º Parte
  • 60'
  • 75'
  • 90'
Delfín SC
Caracas FC

Narración

Alineaciones

Delfín SC (4-4-2)
Caracas FC (4-4-2)
Delfín SC
-
Caracas FC
  • Fase Grupos

    • Miércoles, 24 Abril 2019
        Grupo 4
      San José OruroSan José OruroSan José
      PeñarolPeñarolPeñarol
      Jugado
      Liga de QuitoLiga de QuitoLiga de Quito
      FlamengoFlamengoFlamengo
      Jugado
        Grupo 7
      Deportes TolimaDeportes TolimaTolima
      Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca Juniors
      Jugado
    • Jueves, 25 Abril 2019
        Grupo 5
      Zamora FCZamora FCZamora
      Cerro PorteñoCerro PorteñoCerro Porteño
      Jugado
        Grupo 6
      Atlético JuniorAtlético JuniorJunior
      San LorenzoSan LorenzoSan Lorenzo
      Jugado
      PalmeirasPalmeirasPalmeiras
      Jugado
  • Grupo 1

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Internacional 5 +513
    2 River Plate 5 +59
    3 Palestino 5-14
    4 Alianza Lima 5-91
  • Grupo 2

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Cruzeiro 5 +1015
    2 Emelec 5 +06
    3 D. Lara 5-35
    4 Huracán 5-71
  • Grupo 3

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Olimpia 5 +49
    2 Godoy Cruz 5 +16
    3 U. de Concepción 5-16
    4 Cristal 5-44
  • Grupo 4

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Flamengo 5 +69
    2 Peñarol 5 +29
    3 Liga de Quito 5 +07
    4 San José 5-84
  • Grupo 5

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Cerro Porteño 5 +512
    2 Nacional 5 +312
    3 Zamora 5-33
    4 Atlético Mineiro 5-53
  • Grupo 6

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Palmeiras 5 +1112
    2 San Lorenzo 5 +310
    3 Melgar 5-84
    4 Junior 5-63
  • Grupo 7

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Atlético Paranaense 5 +69
    2 Boca Juniors 5 +48
    3 Tolima 5-35
    4 Wilstermann 5-75
  • Grupo 8

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Libertad 5 +512
    2 Grêmio 5 +27
    3 U. Católica 5-27
    4 Rosario Central 5-52
Posición
Jugador (Equipo)
Goles
1Ricardo Oliveira (Atlético Mineiro)5
1A. Martínez (Libertad)5
1P. Rubio (Universidad de Concepción)5
1M. Rubén (Atlético Paranaense)5
2M. Zárate (Boca Juniors)4
2Fred (Cruzeiro)4
3B. Angulo (Emelec)3
3N. Haedo Valdez (Cerro Porteño)3
3N. López Alonso (Internacional)3
3Everton Ribeiro (Flamengo)3
Powered by Score24