Copa Libertadores - 2019 - Segunda Ronda
Jugado
  • 1º Parte
  • 15'
  • 30'
  • 2º Parte
  • 60'
  • 75'
  • 90'
Delfín SC
Caracas FC

Narración

Alineaciones

Delfín SC (4-4-2)
Caracas FC (4-4-2)
Delfín SC
-
Caracas FC
  • Cuartos de Final

    • Martes, 20 Agosto 2019
      GrêmioGrêmioGrêmio
      PalmeirasPalmeirasPalmeiras
      Jugado
    • Miércoles, 21 Agosto 2019
      Liga de QuitoLiga de QuitoLiga de Quito
      Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca Juniors
      Jugado
      FlamengoFlamengoFlamengo
      InternacionalInternacionalInternacional
      Jugado
    • Jueves, 22 Agosto 2019
      River PlateRiver PlateRiver Plate
      5:15 PM
      0 - 0
      Cerro PorteñoCerro PorteñoCerro Porteño
      Por jugar
    • Martes, 27 Agosto 2019
      PalmeirasPalmeirasPalmeiras
      7:30 PM
      0 - 0
      GrêmioGrêmioGrêmio
      Por jugar
    • Miércoles, 28 Agosto 2019
      Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca Juniors
      5:15 PM
      0 - 0
      Liga de QuitoLiga de QuitoLiga de Quito
      Por jugar
  • Grupo 1

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Internacional 6 +514
    2 River Plate 6 +510
    3 Palestino 6 +07
    4 Alianza Lima 6-101
  • Grupo 2

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Cruzeiro 6 +915
    2 Emelec 6 +19
    3 D. Lara 6-65
    4 Huracán 6-44
  • Grupo 3

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Olimpia 6 +39
    2 Godoy Cruz 6 +29
    3 Cristal 6-37
    4 U. de Concepción 6-26
  • Grupo 4

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Flamengo 6 +610
    2 Liga de Quito 6 +410
    3 Peñarol 6 +210
    4 San José 6-124
  • Grupo 5

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Cerro Porteño 6 +513
    2 Nacional 6 +313
    3 Atlético Mineiro 6-46
    4 Zamora 6-43
  • Grupo 6

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Palmeiras 6 +1215
    2 San Lorenzo 6 +210
    3 Melgar 6-77
    4 Junior 6-73
  • Grupo 7

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Boca Juniors 6 +511
    2 Atlético Paranaense 6 +59
    3 Tolima 6-18
    4 Wilstermann 6-95
  • Grupo 8

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Libertad 6 +412
    2 Grêmio 6 +410
    3 U. Católica 6-47
    4 Rosario Central 6-45
Posición
Jugador (Equipo)
Goles
1Gustavo (Palmeiras)6
1M. Rubén (Atlético Paranaense)6
2B. Angulo (Emelec)5
2P. Rubio (Universidad de Concepción)5
2Ricardo Oliveira (Atlético Mineiro)5
2A. Martínez (Libertad)5
3O. Cardozo (Libertad)4
3C. Palacios (Sporting Cristal)4
3P. Guerrero (Internacional)4
3Fred (Cruzeiro)4
Powered by Score24