Juan Pablo Goicochea
- Fecha de Nacimiento:
- 12/Enero/2005
- Edad:
- 19 años
- Estatura:
- 1.85 m
- Equipo Actual:
- Platense (Argentina)
- Posición:
- Delantero
Calendario, Resultados y Posiciones
- Lunes, 19 Agosto 2019
- Ferro Carril OesteFerro7:05 PM0 - 2PlatensePlatenseJugado
- Domingo, 25 Agosto 2019
- PlatensePlatense2:00 PM3 - 1Estudiantes Río CuartoEstudiantes (RC)Jugado
- Martes, 3 Septiembre 2019
- Nueva ChicagoN. Chicago3:10 PM1 - 1PlatensePlatenseJugado
- Domingo, 8 Septiembre 2019
- PlatensePlatense2:00 PM1 - 2Guillermo BrownGmo. BrownJugado
- Sábado, 14 Septiembre 2019
- AlvaradoAlvarado1:30 PM2 - 0PlatensePlatenseJugado
- Lunes, 23 Septiembre 2019
- PlatensePlatense7:10 PM1 - 0BelgranoBelgranoJugado
- Lunes, 30 Septiembre 2019
- Estudiantes de CaserosEstudiantes (BA)7:10 PM1 - 2PlatensePlatenseJugado
- Sábado, 5 Octubre 2019
- PlatensePlatense4:10 PM0 - 1San Martín de San JuanSan Martín (SJ)Jugado
- Lunes, 14 Octubre 2019
- AgropecuarioAgropecuario3:10 PM0 - 2PlatensePlatenseJugado
- Martes, 29 Octubre 2019
- PlatensePlatense4:10 PM1 - 0Barracas CentralBarracas CentralJugado
- Lunes, 4 Noviembre 2019
- Deportivo MorónDep. Morón7:10 PM0 - 1PlatensePlatenseJugado
- Sábado, 9 Noviembre 2019
- PlatensePlatense6:10 PM0 - 1TemperleyTemperleyJugado
- Lunes, 18 Noviembre 2019
- Atlético MitreMitre (SE)8:00 PM0 - 1PlatensePlatenseJugado
- Domingo, 24 Noviembre 2019
- Independiente RivadaviaInd. Rivadavia6:00 PM4 - 1PlatensePlatenseJugado
- Lunes, 2 Diciembre 2019
- PlatensePlatense7:10 PM2 - 1AtlantaAtlantaJugado
- Sábado, 8 Febrero 2020
- PlatensePlatense5:05 PM0 - 3Ferro Carril OesteFerroJugado
- Lunes, 17 Febrero 2020
- Estudiantes Río CuartoEstudiantes (RC)7:10 PM3 - 2PlatensePlatenseJugado
- Lunes, 24 Febrero 2020
- PlatensePlatense3:00 PM0 - 1Nueva ChicagoN. ChicagoJugado
- Domingo, 1 Marzo 2020
- Guillermo BrownGmo. Brown3:00 PM1 - 1PlatensePlatenseJugado
- Viernes, 6 Marzo 2020
- PlatensePlatense7:00 PM0 - 2AlvaradoAlvaradoJugado
- Domingo, 15 Marzo 2020
- BelgranoBelgrano5:10 PM1 - 1PlatensePlatenseJugado
- Viernes, 20 Marzo 2020
- PlatensePlatense2:00 PM0 - 0Estudiantes de CaserosEstudiantes (BA)Cancelado
- Viernes, 27 Marzo 2020
- San Martín de San JuanSan Martín (SJ)2:00 PM0 - 0PlatensePlatenseCancelado
- Viernes, 3 Abril 2020
- PlatensePlatense1:00 PM0 - 0AgropecuarioAgropecuarioCancelado
- Viernes, 10 Abril 2020
- Barracas CentralBarracas Central1:00 PM0 - 0PlatensePlatenseCancelado
- Viernes, 17 Abril 2020
- PlatensePlatense1:00 PM0 - 0Deportivo MorónDep. MorónCancelado
- Viernes, 24 Abril 2020
- TemperleyTemperley1:00 PM0 - 0PlatensePlatenseCancelado
- Viernes, 1 Mayo 2020
- PlatensePlatense1:00 PM0 - 0Atlético MitreMitre (SE)Cancelado
- Viernes, 8 Mayo 2020
- PlatensePlatense1:00 PM0 - 0Independiente RivadaviaInd. RivadaviaCancelado
- Viernes, 15 Mayo 2020
- AtlantaAtlanta1:00 PM0 - 0PlatensePlatenseCancelado
- Sábado, 27 Enero 2024
- Miércoles, 31 Enero 2024
- Domingo, 4 Febrero 2024
- Domingo, 11 Febrero 2024
- Jueves, 15 Febrero 2024
- Lunes, 19 Febrero 2024
- Lunes, 26 Febrero 2024
- Viernes, 1 Marzo 2024
- Miércoles, 6 Marzo 2024
- Sábado, 9 Marzo 2024
- Viernes, 15 Marzo 2024
- Lunes, 1 Abril 2024
- Lunes, 8 Abril 2024
- Domingo, 14 Abril 2024
- Lunes, 25 Marzo 2024
- PlatensePlatense5:30 PM(4)0 - 0(2)Liniers Bahía BlancaLiniers Bahía BlancaJugado
- Domingo, 12 Mayo 2024
- Newell's Old BoysNewell's3:00 PM0 - 0PlatensePlatensePor jugar
- Domingo, 19 Mayo 2024
- PlatensePlatense3:00 PM0 - 0IndependienteIndependientePor jugar
- Domingo, 26 Mayo 2024
- Atlético TucumánA. Tucumán3:00 PM0 - 0PlatensePlatensePor jugar
- Domingo, 2 Junio 2024
- PlatensePlatense3:00 PM0 - 0Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsPor jugar
- Miércoles, 12 Junio 2024
- Talleres de CórdobaTalleres3:00 PM0 - 0PlatensePlatensePor jugar
- Domingo, 21 Julio 2024
- Central Córdoba SECentral Córdoba3:00 PM0 - 0PlatensePlatensePor jugar
- Miércoles, 24 Julio 2024
- PlatensePlatense3:00 PM0 - 0Vélez SarsfieldVélezPor jugar
- Domingo, 28 Julio 2024
- Defensa y JusticiaDefensa3:00 PM0 - 0PlatensePlatensePor jugar
- Domingo, 4 Agosto 2024
- PlatensePlatense3:00 PM0 - 0BanfieldBanfieldPor jugar
- Domingo, 11 Agosto 2024
- InstitutoInstituto3:00 PM0 - 0PlatensePlatensePor jugar
- Domingo, 18 Agosto 2024
- PlatensePlatense3:00 PM0 - 0Barracas CentralBarracas CentralPor jugar
- Domingo, 25 Agosto 2024
- Independiente RivadaviaInd. Rivadavia3:00 PM0 - 0PlatensePlatensePor jugar
- Domingo, 1 Septiembre 2024
- PlatensePlatense3:00 PM0 - 0San LorenzoSan LorenzoPor jugar
- Domingo, 15 Septiembre 2024
- Estudiantes de La PlataEstudiantes3:00 PM0 - 0PlatensePlatensePor jugar
- Domingo, 22 Septiembre 2024
- PlatensePlatense3:00 PM0 - 0Rosario CentralRosarioPor jugar
- Domingo, 29 Septiembre 2024
- Racing ClubRacing3:00 PM0 - 0PlatensePlatensePor jugar
- Domingo, 6 Octubre 2024
- PlatensePlatense3:00 PM0 - 0River PlateRiverPor jugar
- Domingo, 20 Octubre 2024
- BelgranoBelgrano3:00 PM0 - 0PlatensePlatensePor jugar
- Domingo, 27 Octubre 2024
- PlatensePlatense4:00 PM0 - 0Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos J.Por jugar
- Domingo, 3 Noviembre 2024
- TigreTigre4:00 PM0 - 0PlatensePlatensePor jugar
- Miércoles, 6 Noviembre 2024
- PlatensePlatense4:00 PM0 - 0Deportivo RiestraRiestraPor jugar
- Domingo, 10 Noviembre 2024
- LanúsLanús4:00 PM0 - 0PlatensePlatensePor jugar
- Miércoles, 20 Noviembre 2024
- PlatensePlatense4:00 PM0 - 0Godoy CruzGodoy CruzPor jugar
- Domingo, 24 Noviembre 2024
- SarmientoSarmiento4:00 PM0 - 0PlatensePlatensePor jugar
- Domingo, 1 Diciembre 2024
- PlatensePlatense4:00 PM0 - 0Unión de Santa FeUniónPor jugar
- Domingo, 8 Diciembre 2024
- HuracánHuracán4:00 PM0 - 0PlatensePlatensePor jugar
- Domingo, 15 Diciembre 2024
- PlatensePlatense4:00 PM0 - 0Gimnasia La PlataGimnasiaPor jugar
Powered by
1ra Fase
Pos Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG PTS 1 Godoy CruzGodoy Cruz 14 9 2 3 16 6 +10 29 1 River PlateRiver 14 7 6 1 26 10 +16 27 2 Estudiantes de La PlataEstudiantes 14 8 3 3 19 9 +10 27 2 Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos J. 14 7 5 2 25 14 +11 26 3 Barracas CentralBarracas Central 14 7 5 2 20 15 +5 26 3 Defensa y JusticiaDefensa 14 7 5 2 17 13 +4 26 4 Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors 14 7 4 3 20 12 +8 25 4 Vélez SarsfieldVélez 14 7 4 3 14 13 +1 25 5 Racing ClubRacing 14 7 3 4 24 11 +13 24 5 Talleres de CórdobaTalleres 14 6 6 2 24 16 +8 24 6 LanúsLanús 14 7 2 5 20 14 +6 23 6 IndependienteIndependiente 14 6 5 3 14 10 +4 23 7 Newell's Old BoysNewell's 14 6 3 5 13 15 -2 21 7 InstitutoInstituto 14 5 2 7 18 17 +1 17 8 Unión de Santa FeUnión 14 5 5 4 16 14 +2 20 8 BanfieldBanfield 14 4 5 5 14 15 -1 17 9 PlatensePlatense 14 4 6 4 10 14 -4 18 9 HuracánHuracán 14 4 4 6 12 12 +0 16 10 San LorenzoSan Lorenzo 14 3 7 4 10 14 -4 16 10 Gimnasia La PlataGimnasia 14 5 1 8 18 23 -5 16 11 Rosario CentralRosario 14 4 3 7 10 18 -8 15 11 BelgranoBelgrano 14 3 5 6 19 21 -2 14 12 Deportivo RiestraRiestra 14 3 4 7 8 16 -8 13 12 Central Córdoba SECentral Córdoba 14 2 5 7 10 20 -10 11 13 Atlético TucumánA. Tucumán 14 1 7 6 8 23 -15 10 13 SarmientoSarmiento 14 2 3 9 9 19 -10 9 14 Independiente RivadaviaInd. Rivadavia 14 2 2 10 13 25 -12 8 14 TigreTigre 14 1 2 11 7 25 -18 5
1ra Fase
Pos Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG PTS 1 Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos J. 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0 2 Atlético TucumánA. Tucumán 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0 3 BanfieldBanfield 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0 4 Barracas CentralBarracas Central 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0 5 BelgranoBelgrano 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0 6 Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0 7 Central Córdoba SECentral Córdoba 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0 8 Defensa y JusticiaDefensa 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0 9 Deportivo RiestraRiestra 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0 10 Estudiantes de La PlataEstudiantes 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0 11 Gimnasia La PlataGimnasia 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0 12 Godoy CruzGodoy Cruz 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0 13 HuracánHuracán 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0 14 IndependienteIndependiente 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0 15 Independiente RivadaviaInd. Rivadavia 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0 16 InstitutoInstituto 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0 17 LanúsLanús 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0 18 Newell's Old BoysNewell's 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0 19 PlatensePlatense 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0 20 Racing ClubRacing 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0 21 River PlateRiver 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0 22 Rosario CentralRosario 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0 23 San LorenzoSan Lorenzo 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0 24 SarmientoSarmiento 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0 25 Talleres de CórdobaTalleres 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0 26 TigreTigre 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0 27 Unión de Santa FeUnión 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0 28 Vélez SarsfieldVélez 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Powered by