• Fase de Grupos

    • Viernes, 7 Junio 2019
        Grupo A
      FranciaFrancia
      Corea del SurCorea del Sur
      Jugado
      • 9' E. le Sommer
      • 35' W. Renard
      • 45' W. Renard
      • 84' A. Henry
      • Sábado, 8 Junio 2019
          Grupo A
        NoruegaNoruega
        NigeriaNigeria
        Jugado
        • 34' L. Utland
        • 18' G. Reiten
        • 37' Autogol
            Grupo B
          AlemaniaAlemania
          ChinaChina
          Jugado
          • 66' G. Gwinn
            EspañaEspaña
            RSASudáfrica
            Jugado
            • 69' J. Hermoso
            • 82' J. Hermoso
            • 89' L. Garcia
            • K. Thembi 25'
          • Domingo, 9 Junio 2019
              Grupo C
            AustraliaAustralia
            ItaliaItalia
            Jugado
            • 22' S. Kerr
            • B. Bonansea 56'
            • B. Bonansea 94'
            BrasilBrasil
            JamaicaJamaica
            Jugado
            • 15' Cristiane
            • 49' Cristiane
            • 63' Cristiane
                Grupo D
              InglaterraInglaterra
              EscociaEscocia
              Jugado
              • 13' N. Parris
              • 40' E. White
              • C. Emslie 79'
            • Lunes, 10 Junio 2019
                Grupo D
              ArgentinaArgentina
              JapónJapón
              Jugado
                    Grupo E
                  CanadáCanadá
                  CMRCamerún
                  Jugado
                  • 45' K. Buchanan
                  • Martes, 11 Junio 2019
                      Grupo E
                    Nueva ZelandaNueva Zelanda
                    HolandaHolanda
                    Jugado
                      • J. Roord 92'
                        Grupo F
                      ChileChile
                      SueciaSuecia
                      Jugado
                        • K. Asllani 83'
                        • M. Janogy 94'
                        EEUUEstados Unidos
                        THATailandia
                        Jugado
                        • 12' A. Morgan
                        • 20' R. Lavelle
                        • 32' L. Horan
                        • 50' S. Mewis
                        • 53' A. Morgan
                        • 54' S. Mewis
                        • 74' A. Morgan
                        • 79' M. Rapinoe
                        • 81' A. Morgan
                        • 85' M. Pugh
                        • 87' A. Morgan
                        • 92' C. Lloyd
                        • 56' R. Lavelle
                        • Miércoles, 12 Junio 2019
                            Grupo A
                          NigeriaNigeria
                          Corea del SurCorea del Sur
                          Jugado
                          • 75' A. Oshoala
                          • 29' Autogol
                            FranciaFrancia
                            NoruegaNoruega
                            Jugado
                            • 47' V. Gauvin
                            • 72' E. le Sommer
                            • Autogol 55'
                              Grupo B
                            AlemaniaAlemania
                            EspañaEspaña
                            Jugado
                            • 42' S. Däbritz
                            • Jueves, 13 Junio 2019
                                Grupo B
                              SudáfricaRSA
                              ChinaChina
                              Jugado
                                • Y. Li 40'
                                  Grupo C
                                AustraliaAustralia
                                BrasilBrasil
                                Jugado
                                • 47' C. Foord
                                • 58' C. Logarzo
                                • 69' Autogol
                                • Marta 27'
                                • Cristiane 39'
                              • Viernes, 14 Junio 2019
                                  Grupo C
                                JamaicaJamaica
                                ItaliaItalia
                                Jugado
                                  • C. Girelli 12'
                                  • C. Girelli 25'
                                  • C. Girelli 46'
                                  • A. Galli 71'
                                  • A. Galli 81'
                                    Grupo D
                                  JapónJapón
                                  EscociaEscocia
                                  Jugado
                                  • 23' M. Iwabuchi
                                  • 37' Y. Sugasawa
                                  • L. Clelland 88'
                                  InglaterraInglaterra
                                  ArgentinaArgentina
                                  Jugado
                                  • 61' J. Taylor
                                  • Sábado, 15 Junio 2019
                                      Grupo E
                                    HolandaHolanda
                                    CMRCamerún
                                    Jugado
                                    • 41' V. Miedema
                                    • 48' D. Janssen
                                    • 85' V. Miedema
                                    • G. Onguene 43'
                                    CanadáCanadá
                                    Nueva ZelandaNueva Zelanda
                                    Jugado
                                    • 48' J. Fleming
                                    • 79' N. Prince
                                    • Domingo, 16 Junio 2019
                                        Grupo F
                                      SueciaSuecia
                                      THATailandia
                                      Jugado
                                      • 6' L. Sembrant
                                      • 19' K. Asllani
                                      • 42' F. Rolfö
                                      • 81' L. Hurtig
                                      • 96' E. Rubensson
                                      • K. Sung-Ngoen 91'
                                      EEUUEstados Unidos
                                      ChileChile
                                      Jugado
                                      • 11' C. Lloyd
                                      • 26' J. Ertz
                                      • 35' C. Lloyd
                                      • Lunes, 17 Junio 2019
                                          Grupo A
                                        NigeriaNigeria
                                        FranciaFrancia
                                        Jugado
                                          • W. Renard 78'
                                          Corea del SurCorea del Sur
                                          NoruegaNoruega
                                          Jugado
                                          • 78' Y. Minji
                                          • C. Hansen 4'
                                          • I. Herlovsen 50'
                                            Grupo B
                                          SudáfricaRSA
                                          AlemaniaAlemania
                                          Jugado
                                            • M. Leupolz 14'
                                            • A. Popp 40'
                                            • S. Däbritz 29'
                                            • L. Magull 58'
                                            ChinaChina
                                            EspañaEspaña
                                            Jugado
                                              • Martes, 18 Junio 2019
                                                  Grupo C
                                                ItaliaItalia
                                                BrasilBrasil
                                                Jugado
                                                  • Marta 73'
                                                  JamaicaJamaica
                                                  AustraliaAustralia
                                                  Jugado
                                                  • 49' H. Solaun
                                                  • S. Kerr 11'
                                                  • S. Kerr 42'
                                                  • S. Kerr 69'
                                                  • S. Kerr 83'
                                                • Miércoles, 19 Junio 2019
                                                    Grupo D
                                                  EscociaEscocia
                                                  ArgentinaArgentina
                                                  Jugado
                                                  • 49' J. Beattie
                                                  • 69' E. Cuthbert
                                                  • 19' K. Little
                                                  • M. Menendez 74'
                                                  • Autogol 79'
                                                  • F. Bonsegundo 94'
                                                  JapónJapón
                                                  InglaterraInglaterra
                                                  Jugado
                                                    • E. White 15'
                                                    • E. White 84'
                                                  • Jueves, 20 Junio 2019
                                                      Grupo E
                                                    CamerúnCMR
                                                    Nueva ZelandaNueva Zelanda
                                                    Jugado
                                                    • 58' A. Nchout
                                                    • 95' A. Nchout
                                                    • Autogol 80'
                                                    HolandaHolanda
                                                    CanadáCanadá
                                                    Jugado
                                                    • 54' A. Dekker
                                                    • 75' L. Beerensteyn
                                                    • C. Sinclair 60'
                                                      Grupo F
                                                    TailandiaTHA
                                                    ChileChile
                                                    Jugado
                                                      • M. Jose Urrutia 80'
                                                      • Autogol 49'
                                                      SueciaSuecia
                                                      Estados UnidosEEUU
                                                      Jugado
                                                        • L. Horan 3'
                                                        • Autogol 50'
                                                    • Octavos de Final

                                                      • Sábado, 22 Junio 2019
                                                        AlemaniaAlemania
                                                        NigeriaNigeria
                                                        Jugado
                                                        • 20' A. Popp
                                                        • 27' S. Däbritz
                                                        • 82' L. Schueller
                                                          NoruegaNoruega
                                                          AustraliaAustralia
                                                          Jugado
                                                          • 31' I. Herlovsen
                                                          • E. Kellond-Knight 83'
                                                        • Domingo, 23 Junio 2019
                                                          InglaterraInglaterra
                                                          CMRCamerún
                                                          Jugado
                                                          • 15' S. Houghton
                                                          • 45' E. White
                                                          • 58' A. Greenwood
                                                            FranciaFrancia
                                                            BrasilBrasil
                                                            Jugado
                                                            • 52' V. Gauvin
                                                            • 107' A. Henry
                                                            • Thaisa 64'
                                                          • Lunes, 24 Junio 2019
                                                            EspañaEspaña
                                                            Estados UnidosEEUU
                                                            Jugado
                                                            • 9' J. Hermoso
                                                            • M. Rapinoe 6'
                                                            • M. Rapinoe 75'
                                                            SueciaSuecia
                                                            CanadáCanadá
                                                            Jugado
                                                            • 55' S. Blackstenius
                                                            • Martes, 25 Junio 2019
                                                              ItaliaItalia
                                                              ChinaChina
                                                              Jugado
                                                              • 15' V. Giacinti
                                                              • 49' A. Galli
                                                                HolandaHolanda
                                                                JapónJapón
                                                                Jugado
                                                                • 17' L. Martens
                                                                • 90' L. Martens
                                                                • Y. Hasegawa 43'
                                                            • Cuartos de Final

                                                              • Jueves, 27 Junio 2019
                                                                NoruegaNoruega
                                                                InglaterraInglaterra
                                                                Jugado
                                                                  • J. Scott 3'
                                                                  • E. White 41'
                                                                  • L. Bronze 57'
                                                                • Viernes, 28 Junio 2019
                                                                  FranciaFrancia
                                                                  Estados UnidosEEUU
                                                                  Jugado
                                                                  • 81' W. Renard
                                                                  • M. Rapinoe 5'
                                                                  • M. Rapinoe 66'
                                                                • Sábado, 29 Junio 2019
                                                                  ItaliaItalia
                                                                  HolandaHolanda
                                                                  Jugado
                                                                    • V. Miedema 70'
                                                                    • S. van der Gragt 80'
                                                                    AlemaniaAlemania
                                                                    SueciaSuecia
                                                                    Jugado
                                                                    • 16' L. Magull
                                                                    • S. Jakobsson 22'
                                                                    • S. Blackstenius 48'
                                                                • Semifinal

                                                                  • Martes, 2 Julio 2019
                                                                    InglaterraInglaterra
                                                                    Estados UnidosEEUU
                                                                    Jugado
                                                                    • 19' E. White
                                                                    • C. Press 10'
                                                                    • A. Morgan 31'
                                                                  • Miércoles, 3 Julio 2019
                                                                    HolandaHolanda
                                                                    SueciaSuecia
                                                                    Jugado
                                                                    • 99' J. Groenen
                                                                  • Tercer Puesto

                                                                    • Sábado, 6 Julio 2019
                                                                      InglaterraInglaterra
                                                                      SueciaSuecia
                                                                      Jugado
                                                                      • 31' F. Kirby
                                                                      • K. Asllani 11'
                                                                      • S. Jakobsson 22'
                                                                  • Final

                                                                    • Domingo, 7 Julio 2019
                                                                      EEUUEstados Unidos
                                                                      HolandaHolanda
                                                                      Jugado
                                                                      • 69' R. Lavelle
                                                                      • 62' M. Rapinoe
                                                                    Powered by Score24