UEFA Nations League C - 2022/2023 - Grupo 4

Viernes 23/Septiembre/2022 11:00 AM
Georgia Georgia Georgia
2
_
_
0
North Macedonia North Macedonia Macedonia
  • Estadio:
  • Árbitro:
  • 1º Parte
  • 15'
  • 30'
  • 2º Parte
  • 60'
  • 75'
  • 90'
Georgia

35' Autogol

29' D. Khocholava

64' K. Kvaratskhelia

North Macedonia

13' V. Musliu

narración

Georgia Georgia (4-4-2)
J. Kankava
V. Dvalishvili
G. Merebashvili
G. Grigalava
G. Kashia
L. Mchedlidze
J. Ananidze
G. Navalovski
T. Okriashvili
V. Qazaishvili
S. Kvirkvelia
G. Zajkov
K. Velkoski
I. Trickovski
K. Ristevski
D. Nilsson
D. Mojsov
A. Ademi
A. Trajkovski
S. Ristovski
S. Askovski
D. Siskovski
North Macedonia North Macedonia (4-4-2)
  • Georgia Georgia
  • L. Zarandia
  • L. Dvali
  • D. Khocholava Amarilla
  • G. Arabidze
  • G. Makaridze
  • North Macedonia North MacedoniaMacedonia
  • D. Babunski
  • D. Velkovski
  • M. Radeski
  • E. Bardhi
  • G. Own
  • S. Spirovski
  • Tarjeta Amarilla V. Musliu Macedonia
  • Tarjeta Amarilla D. Khocholava Georgia
  • Gol Autogol Georgia 1-0
  • Gol K. Kvaratskhelia Georgia 2-0
Georgia GeorgiaGeorgia North MacedoniaMacedonia North Macedonia
2 Goles 0
1 Tarjetas Amarillas 1
0 Tarjetas Rojas 0

Fútbol Internacional

  •   Miércoles, 10 Agosto 2022
    PalmeirasPalmeiras
    Atlético MineiroAtlético Mineiro
    Jugado
  •   Jueves, 11 Agosto 2022
    Estudiantes de La PlataEstudiantes
    Atlético ParanaenseAtlético Paranaense
    Jugado

  •   Martes, 30 Agosto 2022
    Atlético ParanaenseAtlético Paranaense
    PalmeirasPalmeiras
    Jugado
  •   Miércoles, 31 Agosto 2022
    Vélez SarsfieldVélez
    FlamengoFlamengo
    Jugado
  •   Martes, 6 Septiembre 2022
    PalmeirasPalmeiras
    Atlético ParanaenseAtlético Paranaense
    Jugado
  •   Miércoles, 7 Septiembre 2022
    FlamengoFlamengo
    VélezVélez Sarsfield
    Jugado
Powered by Score24
PosPosiciónJugadorGoles
1P. Guilherme - Flamengo Flamengo12
2Roni - Palmeiras Palmeiras7
2Rafael Navarro - Palmeiras Palmeiras7
2L. Janson - Vélez Sarsfield Vélez7
3Raphael Veiga - Palmeiras Palmeiras6
3S. Rodríguez - Emelec Emelec6
3J. Älvarez - River Plate River6
4Hulk - Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro5
4Gabriel Barbosa Almeida - Flamengo Flamengo5
4J. Sornoza - Independiente Del Valle Indep. Del Valle5
...
Powered by Score24