Europa League - 2020/2021 - Grupo I
Jugado
  • 1º Parte
  • 15'
  • 30'
  • 2º Parte
  • 60'
  • 75'
  • 90'
Maccabi Tel Aviv

28' E. Saborit

89' A. Rikan

10' Y. Cohen

47' Y. Cohen

73' E. Guerrero

FK Karabakh

64' P. Andrade

27' F. Ozobic

30' W. Guerrier

Narración

  • Gol Y. Cohen Maccabi Tel Aviv 1-0
  • Tarjeta Amarilla F. Ozobic Karabakh
  • Tarjeta Amarilla E. Saborit Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • Tarjeta Amarilla W. Guerrier Karabakh
  • Tarjeta Amarilla Y. Cohen Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • Tarjeta Amarilla P. Andrade Karabakh
  • Tarjeta Amarilla E. Guerrero Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • Tarjeta Amarilla A. Rikan Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
-
FK Karabakh
  • 1
  • 4
  • 0
  • Goles
  • Tarjetas Amarillas
  • Tarjetas Rojas
  • 0
  • 3
  • 0
  • Fase de Grupos

    •   

      • Jueves, 26 Noviembre 2020
          Grupo A
        CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
        12:55 PM
        0 - 0
        Young BoysYoung Boys
        Por jugar
          Grupo G
        Sporting BragaSporting Braga
        12:55 PM
        0 - 0
        LeicesterLeicester
        Por jugar
        AEKAEK
        12:55 PM
        0 - 0
        FC ZaryaFC Zarya Lugansk
        Por jugar
    •   Ronda 4

      • Jueves, 26 Noviembre 2020
          Grupo B
        MoldeMolde
        12:55 PM
        0 - 0
        ArsenalArsenal
        Por jugar
          Grupo H
        Sparta PragaSparta Praga
        12:55 PM
        0 - 0
        CelticCeltic
        Por jugar
        LilleLille
        12:55 PM
        0 - 0
        AC MilanAC Milan
        Por jugar
  • Grupo A

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 AS Roma 3 +67
    2 Young Boys 3 +24
    3 CFR Cluj 3-34
    4 CSKA Sofia 3-51
  • Grupo B

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Arsenal 3 +79
    2 Molde 3-16
    3 Rapid 3-13
    4 Dundalk 3-50
  • Grupo C

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Bayer Leverkusen 3 +56
    2 Slavia Praha 3 +06
    3 H. Be'er Sheva 3-13
    4 Nice 3-43
  • Grupo D

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Benfica 3 +57
    2 Rangers 3 +37
    3 Lech Poznan 3-13
    4 Standard Lieja 3-70
  • Grupo E

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Granada 3 +37
    2 PAOK Salónica FC 3 +35
    3 PSV 3-33
    4 Omonia 3-31
  • Grupo F

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 AZ Alkmaar 3 +36
    2 Napoli 3 +16
    3 Real Sociedad 3 +16
    4 HNK Rijeka 3-50
  • Grupo G

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Leicester 3 +89
    2 Sporting Braga 3 +06
    3 AEK 3-13
    4 FC Zarya 3-70
  • Grupo H

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Lille 3 +67
    2 AC Milan 3 +26
    3 Sparta Praga 3-33
    4 Celtic 3-51
  • Grupo I

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Villarreal 3 +89
    2 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3-26
    3 Sivasspor 3-13
    4 Karabakh 3-50
  • Grupo J

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Tottenham 3 +46
    2 Antwerp 3 +16
    3 LASK 3-16
    4 Ludogorets 3-40
  • Grupo K

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Dinamo 3 +15
    2 Wolfsberger 3 +24
    3 Feyenoord 3-14
    4 CSKA Moscú 3-22
  • Grupo L

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 1899 Hoffenheim 3 +109
    2 Estrella Roja 3 +36
    3 FC Slovan 3-83
    4 Gent 3-50
Posición
Jugador (Equipo)
Goles
1Y. Yazici (Lille)6
2F. Alcacer (Villarreal)4
2M. Ishak (Lech Poznan)4
2F. Nuñez (Benfica)4
2E. Acolatse (Hapoel Be'er Sheva)4
2M. Dabbur (1899 Hoffenheim)4
2M. Liendl (Wolfsberger AC)4
3L. Julis (Sparta Praga)3
3C. Bacca (Villarreal)3
3Pizzi (Benfica)3
Powered by Score24