Europa League - 2020/2021 - Grupo I
Jugado
  • 1º Parte
  • 15'
  • 30'
  • 2º Parte
  • 60'
  • 75'
  • 90'
Villarreal

61' F. Coquelin

20' C. Bacca

74' P. Alcácer

79' P. Alcácer

87' A. Pedraza

57' J. Foyth

63' J. Foyth

13' T. Kubo

Sivasspor

64' M. Gradel

78' M. Gradel

69' I. Cofie

43' M. Yatabaré

33' O. Kayode

35' R. Yalcin

Narración

  • Gol T. Kubo Villarreal 1-0
  • Gol C. Bacca Villarreal 2-0
  • Gol O. Kayode Sivasspor 2-1
  • Tarjeta Amarilla R. Yalcin Sivasspor
  • Gol M. Yatabaré Sivasspor 2-2
  • Gol J. Foyth Villarreal 3-2
  • Tarjeta Amarilla F. Coquelin Villarreal
  • Tarjeta Amarilla J. Foyth Villarreal
  • Gol M. Gradel Sivasspor 3-3
  • Tarjeta Amarilla I. Cofie Sivasspor
  • Gol P. Alcácer Villarreal 4-3
  • Tarjeta Amarilla M. Gradel Sivasspor
  • Gol P. Alcácer Villarreal 5-3
  • Tarjeta Amarilla A. Pedraza Villarreal
Villarreal
-
Sivasspor
  • 5
  • 3
  • 0
  • Goles
  • Tarjetas Amarillas
  • Tarjetas Rojas
  • 3
  • 3
  • 0
  • Fase de Grupos

    •   

      • Jueves, 26 Noviembre 2020
          Grupo A
        CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
        12:55 PM
        0 - 0
        Young BoysYoung Boys
        Por jugar
          Grupo G
        Sporting BragaSporting Braga
        12:55 PM
        0 - 0
        LeicesterLeicester
        Por jugar
        AEKAEK
        12:55 PM
        0 - 0
        FC ZaryaFC Zarya Lugansk
        Por jugar
    •   Ronda 4

      • Jueves, 26 Noviembre 2020
          Grupo B
        MoldeMolde
        12:55 PM
        0 - 0
        ArsenalArsenal
        Por jugar
          Grupo H
        Sparta PragaSparta Praga
        12:55 PM
        0 - 0
        CelticCeltic
        Por jugar
        LilleLille
        12:55 PM
        0 - 0
        AC MilanAC Milan
        Por jugar
  • Grupo A

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 AS Roma 3 +67
    2 Young Boys 3 +24
    3 CFR Cluj 3-34
    4 CSKA Sofia 3-51
  • Grupo B

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Arsenal 3 +79
    2 Molde 3-16
    3 Rapid 3-13
    4 Dundalk 3-50
  • Grupo C

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Bayer Leverkusen 3 +56
    2 Slavia Praha 3 +06
    3 H. Be'er Sheva 3-13
    4 Nice 3-43
  • Grupo D

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Benfica 3 +57
    2 Rangers 3 +37
    3 Lech Poznan 3-13
    4 Standard Lieja 3-70
  • Grupo E

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Granada 3 +37
    2 PAOK Salónica FC 3 +35
    3 PSV 3-33
    4 Omonia 3-31
  • Grupo F

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 AZ Alkmaar 3 +36
    2 Napoli 3 +16
    3 Real Sociedad 3 +16
    4 HNK Rijeka 3-50
  • Grupo G

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Leicester 3 +89
    2 Sporting Braga 3 +06
    3 AEK 3-13
    4 FC Zarya 3-70
  • Grupo H

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Lille 3 +67
    2 AC Milan 3 +26
    3 Sparta Praga 3-33
    4 Celtic 3-51
  • Grupo I

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Villarreal 3 +89
    2 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3-26
    3 Sivasspor 3-13
    4 Karabakh 3-50
  • Grupo J

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Tottenham 3 +46
    2 Antwerp 3 +16
    3 LASK 3-16
    4 Ludogorets 3-40
  • Grupo K

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Dinamo 3 +15
    2 Wolfsberger 3 +24
    3 Feyenoord 3-14
    4 CSKA Moscú 3-22
  • Grupo L

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 1899 Hoffenheim 3 +109
    2 Estrella Roja 3 +36
    3 FC Slovan 3-83
    4 Gent 3-50
Posición
Jugador (Equipo)
Goles
1Y. Yazici (Lille)6
2F. Alcacer (Villarreal)4
2M. Ishak (Lech Poznan)4
2F. Nuñez (Benfica)4
2E. Acolatse (Hapoel Be'er Sheva)4
2M. Dabbur (1899 Hoffenheim)4
2M. Liendl (Wolfsberger AC)4
3L. Julis (Sparta Praga)3
3C. Bacca (Villarreal)3
3Pizzi (Benfica)3
Powered by Score24