Europa League - 2020/2021 - Grupo H
Jugado
  • 1º Parte
  • 15'
  • 30'
  • 2º Parte
  • 60'
  • 75'
  • 90'
AC Sparta Praha

47' B. Dockal

64' B. Dockal

55' M. Sácek

23' L. Krejci II.

53' M. Heca

Lille

74' J. Bamba

53' R. Sanches

46' Y. Yazici

60' Y. Yazici

75' Y. Yazici

66' J. Ikone

31' S. Botman

48' D. Bradaric

Narración

  • Tarjeta Roja L. Krejci II. Sparta Praga
  • Tarjeta Amarilla S. Botman Lille
  • Gol Y. Yazici Lille 0-1
  • Gol B. Dockal Sparta Praga 1-2
  • Tarjeta Amarilla D. Bradaric Lille
  • Tarjeta Amarilla M. Heca Sparta Praga
  • Tarjeta Amarilla R. Sanches Lille
  • Tarjeta Amarilla M. Sácek Sparta Praga
  • Gol Y. Yazici Lille 1-2
  • Tarjeta Amarilla B. Dockal Sparta Praga
  • Gol J. Ikone Lille 1-3
  • Tarjeta Amarilla J. Bamba Lille
  • Gol Y. Yazici Lille 1-4
AC Sparta Praha
-
Lille
  • 1
  • 3
  • 1
  • Goles
  • Tarjetas Amarillas
  • Tarjetas Rojas
  • 4
  • 4
  • 0
  • Grupo A

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 AS Roma 4 +810
    2 Young Boys 4 +37
    3 CFR Cluj 4-54
    4 CSKA Sofia 4-61
  • Grupo B

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Arsenal 4 +1012
    2 Rapid 4 +16
    3 Molde 4-46
    4 Dundalk 4-70
  • Grupo C

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Bayer Leverkusen 4 +89
    2 Slavia Praha 4 +29
    3 H. Be'er Sheva 4-43
    4 Nice 4-63
  • Grupo D

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Benfica 4 +58
    2 Rangers 4 +38
    3 Lech Poznan 4-23
    4 Standard Lieja 4-63
  • Grupo E

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Granada 4 +410
    2 PSV 4-26
    3 PAOK Salónica FC 4 +25
    4 Omonia 4-41
  • Grupo F

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Napoli 4 +39
    2 AZ Alkmaar 4 +37
    3 Real Sociedad 4 +17
    4 HNK Rijeka 4-70
  • Grupo G

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Leicester 4 +810
    2 Sporting Braga 4 +07
    3 FC Zarya 4-43
    4 AEK 4-43
  • Grupo H

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Lille 4 +68
    2 AC Milan 4 +27
    3 Sparta Praga 4 +06
    4 Celtic 4-81
  • Grupo I

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Villarreal 4 +810
    2 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4-27
    3 Sivasspor 4 +06
    4 Karabakh 4-60
  • Grupo J

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Tottenham 4 +89
    2 Antwerp 4 +39
    3 LASK 4-36
    4 Ludogorets 4-80
  • Grupo K

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Dinamo 4 +48
    2 Feyenoord 4-15
    3 Wolfsberger 4-14
    4 CSKA Moscú 4-23
  • Grupo L

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 1899 Hoffenheim 4 +1212
    2 Estrella Roja 4 +59
    3 FC Slovan 4-103
    4 Gent 4-70
Posición
Jugador (Equipo)
Goles
1Y. Yazici (Lille)6
2M. Ishak (Lech Poznan)5
2L. Julis (Sparta Praga)5
3Pizzi (Benfica)4
3A. Gouiri (Nice)4
3F. Nuñez (Benfica)4
3E. Acolatse (Hapoel Be'er Sheva)4
3M. Liendl (Wolfsberger AC)4
3O. Kayode (Sivasspor)4
3F. Alcacer (Villarreal)4
Powered by Score24