Eliminatorias Europa - Qatar 2022 - Grupo F

Domingo 28/Marzo/2021 11:00 AM
Dinamarca Dinamarca Dinamarca
8
_
_
0
Moldavia Moldavia Moldavia
  • Estadio:
  • Árbitro:
  • 1º Parte
  • 15'
  • 30'
  • 2º Parte
  • 60'
  • 75'
  • 90'
Dinamarca

39' M. Jensen

35' J. Stryger Larsen

89' M. Ingvartsen

81' R. Skov

19' K. Dolberg

48' K. Dolberg

22' M. Damsgaard

29' M. Damsgaard

Moldavia

18' C. Carp

narración

Dinamarca Dinamarca (4-4-2)
K. Schmeichel
L. Schone
M. Jensen Gol
A. Bjelland
S. Kjær
J. Lössl
D. Wass
J. Hansen
H. Dalsgaard
A. Christiansen
T. Delaney
A. Epureanu
S. Pasenco
A. Suvorov
A. Cojocari
P. Racu
A. Gatcan
I. Armas
A. Ionita
S. Nama?co
E. Cebotaru
A. Antoniuc
Moldavia Moldavia (4-4-2)
  • Dinamarca Dinamarca
  • J. Stryger Larsen Gol
  • M. Braithwaite
  • C. Eriksen
  • J. Knudsen
  • P. Ankersen
  • F. Ronnow
  • Moldavia MoldaviaMoldavia
  • R. Ginsari
  • A. Koselev
  • I. Jardan
  • V. Rata
  • C. Carp Amarilla
  • V. Posmac
  • Tarjeta Amarilla C. Carp Moldavia
  • Gol K. Dolberg Dinamarca 1-0
  • Gol M. Damsgaard Dinamarca 2-0
  • Gol M. Damsgaard Dinamarca 3-0
  • Gol J. Stryger Larsen Dinamarca 4-0
  • Gol M. Jensen Dinamarca 5-0
  • Gol K. Dolberg Dinamarca 6-0
  • Gol R. Skov Dinamarca 7-0
  • Gol M. Ingvartsen Dinamarca 8-0
Dinamarca DinamarcaDinamarca MoldaviaMoldavia Moldavia
8 Goles 0
0 Tarjetas Amarillas 1
0 Tarjetas Rojas 0

Eliminatorias Qatar 2022

  •   Martes, 28 Junio 2022
    CorinthiansCorinthians
    Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors
    Jugado
  •   Miércoles, 29 Junio 2022
    Talleres de CórdobaTalleres
    ColónColón de Santa Fe
    Jugado
    Cerro PorteñoCerro Porteño
    PalmeirasPalmeiras
    Jugado
    Deportes TolimaTolima
    FlamengoFlamengo
    ½ tiempo
    Vélez SarsfieldVélez
    RiverRiver Plate
    ½ tiempo
  •   Jueves, 30 Junio 2022
    FortalezaFortaleza
    7:30 PM
    0 - 0
    EstudiantesEstudiantes de La Plata
    Por jugar
Powered by Score24
PosPosiciónJugadorGoles
1Rafael Navarro - Palmeiras Palmeiras7
2Raphael Veiga - Palmeiras Palmeiras6
2S. Rodríguez - Emelec Emelec6
2J. Älvarez - River Plate River6
3Roni - Palmeiras Palmeiras5
3L. Janson - Vélez Sarsfield Vélez5
3J. Sornoza - Independiente Del Valle Indep. Del Valle5
4E. Triverio - The Strongest Strongest4
4F. Cardozo - Olimpia Olimpia4
4M. Prostt - The Strongest Strongest4
...
Powered by Score24