Eliminatorias Europa - Qatar 2022 - Grupo D

Miércoles 1/Septiembre/2021 9:00 AM
Kazajstán Kazajstán Kazajstán
2
_
_
2
Ucrania Ucrania Ucrania
  • Estadio:
  • Árbitro:
  • 1º Parte
  • 15'
  • 30'
  • 2º Parte
  • 60'
  • 75'
  • 90'
Kazajstán

92' S. Pokatilov

43' V. Vassiljev

74' R. Valiullin

96' R. Valiullin

Ucrania

74' O. Zinchenko

2' R. Yaremchuk

52' V. Mykolenko

93' D. Sikan

narración

Kazajstán Kazajstán (4-4-2)
N. Eric
D. Nepogodov
Y. Logvinenko
D. Shomko
S. Muzhikov
B. Islamkhan
G. Zhukov
A. Beysebekov
A. Tagybergen
S. Pokatilov Amarilla
S. Maliy
T. Stepanenko
A. Pyatov
A. Yarmolenko
R. Bezus
S. Kryvtsov
S. Sydorchuk
O. Karavaev
G. Bushchan
R. Malinovskyi
E. Sobol
O. Zinchenko Amarilla
Ucrania Ucrania (4-4-2)
  • Kazajstán Kazajstán
  • R. Murtazayev
  • V. Plotnikov
  • Y. Akhmetov
  • T. Zhangylyshbay
  • E. Postnikov
  • Ucrania UcraniaUcrania
  • R. Yaremchuk Gol
  • M. Matvienko
  • A. Dovbyk
  • A. Besiedin
  • Y. Makarenko
  • A. Lunin
  • Gol R. Yaremchuk Ucrania 0-1
  • Tarjeta Amarilla V. Vassiljev Kazajstán
  • Tarjeta Amarilla V. Mykolenko Ucrania
  • Gol R. Valiullin Kazajstán 1-1
  • Tarjeta Amarilla O. Zinchenko Ucrania
  • Tarjeta Amarilla S. Pokatilov Kazajstán
  • Gol D. Sikan Ucrania 1-2
  • Gol R. Valiullin Kazajstán 2-2
Kazajstán KazajstánKazajstán UcraniaUcrania Ucrania
2 Goles 2
2 Tarjetas Amarillas 2
0 Tarjetas Rojas 0

Eliminatorias Qatar 2022

  •   Martes, 28 Junio 2022
    CorinthiansCorinthians
    Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors
    Jugado
  •   Miércoles, 29 Junio 2022
    Talleres de CórdobaTalleres
    ColónColón de Santa Fe
    Jugado
    Cerro PorteñoCerro Porteño
    PalmeirasPalmeiras
    Jugado
    Deportes TolimaTolima
    FlamengoFlamengo
    ½ tiempo
    Vélez SarsfieldVélez
    RiverRiver Plate
    ½ tiempo
  •   Jueves, 30 Junio 2022
    FortalezaFortaleza
    7:30 PM
    0 - 0
    EstudiantesEstudiantes de La Plata
    Por jugar
Powered by Score24
PosPosiciónJugadorGoles
1Rafael Navarro - Palmeiras Palmeiras7
2Raphael Veiga - Palmeiras Palmeiras6
2S. Rodríguez - Emelec Emelec6
2J. Älvarez - River Plate River6
3Roni - Palmeiras Palmeiras5
3L. Janson - Vélez Sarsfield Vélez5
3J. Sornoza - Independiente Del Valle Indep. Del Valle5
4E. Triverio - The Strongest Strongest4
4F. Cardozo - Olimpia Olimpia4
4M. Prostt - The Strongest Strongest4
...
Powered by Score24