Eliminatorias Europa - Qatar 2022 - Grupo F

Jueves 25/Marzo/2021 2:45 PM
Moldavia Moldavia Moldavia
1
_
_
1
Islas Feroe Islas Feroe Islas Feroe
  • Estadio:
  • Árbitro:
  • 1º Parte
  • 15'
  • 30'
  • 2º Parte
  • 60'
  • 75'
  • 90'
Moldavia

47' I. Armas

46' A. Ionita

35' V. Rata

9' I. Nicolaescu

Islas Feroe

18' H. Hansson

83' M. Olsen

76' G. Vatnhamar

27' G. Rolantsson Sorensen

narración

Moldavia Moldavia (4-4-2)
A. Epureanu
S. Pasenco
A. Suvorov
A. Cojocari
P. Racu
A. Gatcan
I. Armas Amarilla
A. Ionita Amarilla
S. Nama?co
E. Cebotaru
A. Antoniuc
G. Nielsen
J. Davidsen
V. Davidsen
P. Justinussen
R. Baldvinsson
O. Færø
H. Hansson Amarilla
F. Justinussen
R. Joensen
K. Olsen
H. Vatnsdal
Islas Feroe Islas Feroe (4-4-2)
  • Moldavia Moldavia
  • R. Ginsari
  • A. Koselev
  • I. Jardan
  • V. Rata Amarilla
  • C. Carp
  • V. Posmac
  • Islas Feroe Islas FeroeIslas Feroe
  • B. Hendriksson Olsen
  • K. Bartalsstovu
  • T. Gestsson
  • S. Vatnhamar
  • Á. Frederiksberg
  • G. Rolantsson
  • Gol I. Nicolaescu Moldavia 1-0
  • Tarjeta Amarilla H. Hansson Islas Feroe
  • Tarjeta Amarilla G. Rolantsson Sorensen Islas Feroe
  • Tarjeta Amarilla V. Rata Moldavia
  • Tarjeta Amarilla A. Ionita Moldavia
  • Tarjeta Amarilla I. Armas Moldavia
  • Tarjeta Amarilla G. Vatnhamar Islas Feroe
  • Gol M. Olsen Islas Feroe 1-1
Moldavia MoldaviaMoldavia Islas FeroeIslas Feroe Islas Feroe
1 Goles 1
3 Tarjetas Amarillas 3
0 Tarjetas Rojas 0

Eliminatorias Qatar 2022

  •   Martes, 28 Junio 2022
    CorinthiansCorinthians
    Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors
    Jugado
  •   Miércoles, 29 Junio 2022
    Talleres de CórdobaTalleres
    ColónColón de Santa Fe
    Jugado
    Cerro PorteñoCerro Porteño
    PalmeirasPalmeiras
    Jugado
    Deportes TolimaTolima
    FlamengoFlamengo
    ½ tiempo
    Vélez SarsfieldVélez
    RiverRiver Plate
    ½ tiempo
  •   Jueves, 30 Junio 2022
    FortalezaFortaleza
    7:30 PM
    0 - 0
    EstudiantesEstudiantes de La Plata
    Por jugar
Powered by Score24
PosPosiciónJugadorGoles
1Rafael Navarro - Palmeiras Palmeiras7
2Raphael Veiga - Palmeiras Palmeiras6
2S. Rodríguez - Emelec Emelec6
2J. Älvarez - River Plate River6
3Roni - Palmeiras Palmeiras5
3L. Janson - Vélez Sarsfield Vélez5
3J. Sornoza - Independiente Del Valle Indep. Del Valle5
4E. Triverio - The Strongest Strongest4
4F. Cardozo - Olimpia Olimpia4
4M. Prostt - The Strongest Strongest4
...
Powered by Score24