Eliminatorias Europa - Qatar 2022 - Grupo C

Miércoles 31/Marzo/2021 1:45 PM
Lituania Lituania Lituania
0
_
_
2
Italia Italia Italia
  • Estadio:
  • Árbitro:
  • 1º Parte
  • 15'
  • 30'
  • 2º Parte
  • 60'
  • 75'
  • 90'
Lituania

77' E. Vaitkunas

94' D. Kazlauskas

27' D. Šimkus

Italia

72' M. Locatelli

48' S. Sensi

94' C. Immobile

14' L. Pellegrini

32' M. Pessina

narración

Lituania Lituania (4-4-2)
S. Mikoliunas
L. Klimavicius
V. Slavickas
M. Palionis
P. Leimonas
A. Jankauskas
D. Sernas
V. Andriuskevicius
A. Novikovas
E. Setkus
V. Borovskij
G. Chiellini
F. Quagliarella
S. Sirigu
M. Locatelli Amarilla
L. Bonucci
J. Frello Filho Jorginho
K. Lasagna
S. El Shaarawy
S. Giovinco
L. Insigne
M. Kean
Italia Italia (4-4-2)
  • Lituania Lituania
  • E. Vaitkunas Amarilla
  • E. Zubas
  • F. Cernych
  • K. Chvedukas
  • D. Kazlauskas Amarilla
  • A. Zulpa
  • Italia ItaliaItalia
  • M. Verratti
  • C. Piccini
  • F. Acerbi
  • G. Caprari
  • A. Florenzi
  • L. Pavoletti
  • Tarjeta Amarilla L. Pellegrini Italia
  • Tarjeta Amarilla D. Šimkus Lituania
  • Tarjeta Amarilla M. Pessina Italia
  • Gol S. Sensi Italia 0-1
  • Tarjeta Amarilla M. Locatelli Italia
  • Tarjeta Amarilla E. Vaitkunas Lituania
  • Tarjeta Amarilla D. Kazlauskas Lituania
  • Gol C. Immobile Italia 0-2
Lituania LituaniaLituania ItaliaItalia Italia
0 Goles 2
3 Tarjetas Amarillas 3
0 Tarjetas Rojas 0

Eliminatorias Qatar 2022

  •   Martes, 28 Junio 2022
    CorinthiansCorinthians
    Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors
    Jugado
  •   Miércoles, 29 Junio 2022
    Talleres de CórdobaTalleres
    ColónColón de Santa Fe
    Jugado
    Cerro PorteñoCerro Porteño
    PalmeirasPalmeiras
    Jugado
    Deportes TolimaTolima
    FlamengoFlamengo
    ½ tiempo
    Vélez SarsfieldVélez
    RiverRiver Plate
    ½ tiempo
  •   Jueves, 30 Junio 2022
    FortalezaFortaleza
    7:30 PM
    0 - 0
    EstudiantesEstudiantes de La Plata
    Por jugar
Powered by Score24
PosPosiciónJugadorGoles
1Rafael Navarro - Palmeiras Palmeiras7
2Raphael Veiga - Palmeiras Palmeiras6
2S. Rodríguez - Emelec Emelec6
2J. Älvarez - River Plate River6
3Roni - Palmeiras Palmeiras5
3L. Janson - Vélez Sarsfield Vélez5
3J. Sornoza - Independiente Del Valle Indep. Del Valle5
4E. Triverio - The Strongest Strongest4
4F. Cardozo - Olimpia Olimpia4
4M. Prostt - The Strongest Strongest4
...
Powered by Score24